ASN Listing for Ukraine

ASN Organization
2 University of Delaware
174 Cogent Communications
1001 Gonet
1239 Sprint
1273 CW Vodafone Group PLC
1820 WNET Telecom USA Corp.
2601 Radio-Link LLC
2856 British Telecommunications PLC
2864 PE Raniuk Mikola Bogdanovich
3175 Filanco LLC
3191 JSC CentrInform
3202 TOV Digital Screens
3254 Lucky Net Ltd
3255 UARNet
3257 GTT Communications Inc.
3258 SIA Maklaut
3261 LLC FTICOM
3279 PE Galamay Andrey Anatolyevich
3319 User Association of Ukrainian Research and Academic Network URAN
3326 Private Joint Stock Company Datagroup
5380 MONOLIT ISP
5530 Stratera Ltd
5531 Tez Tour Ltd.
5593 Wnet Ukraine LLC
6698 SPD Solomaha Yuriy Vladimirovich
6702 Science Production Company Trifle Ltd.
6703 Private Joint-Stock Company Farlep-Invest
6712 FORMAT-TV-AS
6723 AS6723 Limited Liability Company
6729 Bignet LLC
6768 EUROTEL-AS
6789 Crelcom LLC
6807 National Technical University 'Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute'
6846 Joint Ukrainan-German Enterprise Infocom LLC
6849 UKRTELNET JSC UKRTELECOM
6876 Tenet Scientific Production Enterprise LLC
6877 PJSC Ukrtelecom
6886 LLC INTS
7029 Windstream Communications LLC
8100 QuadraNet Enterprises LLC
8192 Limited Liability Company Infolink
8207 AS8207 PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY DATAGROUP
8254 Scana Ltd
8258 Information Centre Elektronni Visti LLC
8274 FOP MAKSYM NAUMENKO
8343 Private Joint-Stock Company (PrJSC) DORIS
8359 MTS
8461 TOV Trade-Express
8494 Sigma Software LLC
8601 Telnet Ltd. Networking Center
8619 Close Brothers Limited
8647 Ukrainian network
8654 CrimeaInfocom Ltd
8719 Dnepropetrovsk National University of Oles Gonchar
8753 Mediateleset Ltd.
8772 NetAssist LLC
8779 KhmelnitskInfocom LTD
8788 Adamant Ltd.
8811 Limited liability company TANAID
8854 PAS AS
8856 UKRNET UkrNet Ltd
8870 Operator of Virtual Data Computing LLC
9002 RETN Limited
9009 M247
9131 ChP Uspekh
9164 FOP Styopin Vyacheslav Evgenovich
9202 Gyuss PKF Ltd
9205 Satelit Servis Ltd
9213 Ditek Ltd
10753 Level 3 Parent LLC
12294 PRJSC VF Ukraine
12397 Optocom Ltd
12403 Telecommunication company FEONET+ LLC
12408 LLC Bi-Kent
12438 ISP Sunline
12507 Swift Trace Ltd.
12530 Golden Telecom
12545 Transcom Ltd
12548 Viaduk-Telecom Inc.
12593 Ukrcom Ltd
12639 Markason Ltd
12662 FOP Petrushenko Sergiy Petrovich
12679 Sokolov Dmitry Nikolaevich
12687 URAN Kiev Ukraine
12695 LLC Digital Network
12700 Komertsiyno Virobnitcha Firma Vektor
12706 Public JSC First Ukrainian International Bank
12722 RECONN
12773 Teleradiocompany Soniko-Svyaz Ltd
12788 NBI Internet LLC
12792 JSC CINET
12803 ISP Online Technologies GROUP Ltd
12872 MEGASTYLE MegaStyle-Service
12883 Private Joint-Stock Company Farlep-Invest
12933 Private Joint-Stock Company (PrJSC) DORIS
12963 VOLZ Scientific -Industrial Firm Volz Ltd
12986 Ukrspetskom LLC.
12998 BGNet LLC
13023 WEBBER
13027 UKRAINIAN NATIONAL NEWS AGENCY UKRINFORM
13032 Kyiv National Taras Shevchenko University
13053 ASSOFTTRONIK Corporate net for Soft-Tronik Inc.
13106 Don Apex Ltd
13107 PIK Ltd
13121 Navigator Online TOV
13150 MaroNET SRL
13188 TrioLAN
13202 Production Company Polisan Ltd.
13249 IT Systems LLC
13252 Freenet LTD
13281 TOV Hotel Management
13307 Skif ISP Ltd.
13335 CLOUDFLARENET
13886 Cloud South
15377 Fregat TV Ltd.
15458 Trilogic Group Ltd.
15461 Science Production Enterprise Solver Ltd
15497 7Heaven LLC
15577 JV Renaissance-DR Ltd.
15595 SKYLINE-AS
15596 TOV Company Interlink
15626 ITL LLC
15645 DE Ukrainian Internet Exchange (UA-IX)
15683 Domashnya Merezha LLC
15713 LLC Global-City-Net
15738 TOV BF Express Ltd
15742 PRIVATBANK
15785 AS3326-INFRA AS3326-INFRA
15800 East-Ukrainian NIC
15821 Joint Ukrainian-Austrian Venture Astral-Kiev Ltd. TOV
15895 Kyivstar PJSC
16005 LLC CMSM
16007 Ukrainian-American-Swiss Limited Liability Partnership Kancom
16044 IPort LLC
16066 T.E.S.T. Ltd
16181 Merezha LLC
16213 Microdata Ltd.
16223 LANET-TE
16327 Pavlabor Ltd
16509 Amazon.com Inc.
17941 Equinix Japan Enterprise K.K.
20515 Inter-don Ltd.
20516 SVUA SkyVision Ukraine Ltd
20536 DIMINTERNET Ltd.
20539 Sumy Ukraine
20590 Donbass Electronic Communications Ltd.
20660 LinkExpress Ltd.
20699 SLW Internet Service Ltd.
20709 Techinform Ltd
20714 Merlin-Telekom LLC
20733 TSOD LTD.
20785 TOV Uct
20790 IKS Trade Ltd
20796 ORIONMEDIA OOO TRO Orion Media
20833 Atlantis Telecom
20850 LLC TC Valor
20897 ISD-AS
20934 PE Service Center Maket
20940 AKAMAI-ASN1
20949 Incosoft Telecommunications Ltd.
20950 Regional Informational Computer Center Rovnen Regional Council
20971 Infotech Ltd
20979 TOV Olvi
21029 Kharkiv Regional State Administration
21075 Private Joint Stock Company Datagroup
21096 The State Cyber Protection Center of the State Service of Special Communication and Information Protection of Ukraine
21100 ITL LLC
21131 TOV Unitrade Pro
21141 OpenStack Ltd
21151 Ukrcom Ltd
21219 DATAGROUP PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY DATAGROUP
21228 Vinasterisk PP
21256 Luxlink Ltd
21257 TOV IT-Park
21308 KROLEVETS-AS
21310 Satellite Ltd
21312 Grygoriy Chereda
21343 Allied Standart Limited LLC
21374 Private company Alice
21376 TRK Vektor Ltd.
21379 LLC TC Interzvyazok
21390 Wnet Ukraine LLC
21432 Raiffeisen Bank JSC
21437 AVITI LTD.
21488 Emplot Ltd.
21497 UMC-AS
21500 TNS-AS
22363 Powerhouse Management Inc.
24579 Poltavainfocom PJSC
24593 Global Ukraine Trade Ltd.
24609 Solar Unity Ltd
24610 ISP UGPP NET
24618 Scientific Production Enterprise Technaukservice Ltd
24681 Sumix Ukraine LLC
24682 KSF Ltd.
24685 Wnet Ukraine LLC
24700 PARITETWEB-AS
24703 United Networks of Ukraine Ltd
24725 UA ccTLD Manager
24726 FOP Boyko Oleg Mikhaylovich
24768 ALMOUROLTEC
24812 NPK Home-Net Ltd.
24841 SuperNews
24857 LLC Euroinform
24872 TOV Magnus Limited
24881 Interphone Ltd.
24882 State Enterprise National Information Systems
24893 Lviv Polytechnic National University
24896 Intellectual Communications Limited Liability Company
24940 Hetzner Online GmbH
24945 Telecommunication Company Vinteleport Ltd.
24995 www.mik.ua
24999 Sumy Online Ltd
25000 TOV DV-Com
25015 PE Efimenko Ruslan Vladimirovich
25029 Segater Ltd
25071 RadioCom ISP Autonomous System
25082 VINER TELECOM LLC
25092 PE Tetyana Mysyk
25099 PE Neo-Craft
25118 Web-Com Plus Ltd
25119 State Publishing House The Press of Ukraine of the State Business Management
25133 MCLAUT-AS
25141 Teleradiocompany Soniko-Svyaz Ltd
25143 Zagalni Merezhi Ltd
25150 DCTel Ltd
25155 Star Soft Ltd.
25165 Entri LLC
25174 Osokorky Online LLC
25183 TOV N-Tema
25193 MISSCRITD1-1-AS AS for Mission Critical Software /Netiq Corporation
25199 Vizart Ltd.
25203 Inkom Plus Ltd.
25210 NEOCOM-SERVICE LTD
25229 Kyivski Telekomunikatsiyni Merezhi LLC
25236 United Networks of Ukraine Ltd
25256 FOP Starchenko Oleksiy
25269 Public Joint-stock company UNEX Bank
25282 Keeper-Soft Ltd
25299 Telephant Ltd.
25315 TOB Avgz
25339 ASIGTELE OOO Ingame
25369 Hydra Communications Ltd
25372 IT Consulting L.L.C.
25385 BELCOMUA-AS
25386 Inter-Telecom LLC
25398 TSP-AS
25403 Firm Delta PE
25437 Osipenko Alexander Nikolaevich
25448 PE Avtsynov Mikhail Alexandrovich
25456 Physical person-businessman Rostilo Sergey Alexandrovich
25462 RETN Limited
25482 ISP STATUS
25498 Mobicom Ltd.
25500 User Association of Ukrainian Research and Academic Network URAN
25502 NIP Company NIP the devision of State Food Department
25503 Odessa National Polytechnic University
25505 Grygoriy Chereda
25514 Modus-Global LLC
25521 PJSC Industrial Media Network
25526 Lambda LLC
25529 Sokil Ltd
25553 TRK Gluhov Ltd.
25591 BCLan LLC
26548 PureVoltage Hosting Inc.
28681 KhmelnitskInfocom LTD
28724 JSC SOFTLINE
28750 Vinnitsa Chamber of Commerce and Industry
28761 CrimeaCom South LLC
28773 Global Technology Ukraine Ltd
28776 SoftServe Ltd.
28790 Megabank PJSC
28804 National University Kievo-Mohylanska Academia
28830 Bilotcerkivskiy National Agrarian University
28858 Lecos Online Ltd.
28907 Internet Invest Ltd.
28917 Fiord Networks UAB
28926 Telenet LLC
28974 Active Operations LLC
28975 PJSC MTB Bank
28994 SITEL-AS
28996 Impuls
29012 Scana Ltd
29013 Telecommunication Company Link Telecom Ltd
29031 Lugansk Telephone Company
29035 DaNet Ltd.
29044 Ivano-Frankivsk Infocom LLC
29062 V.O.K.S. LLC
29066 velia.net Internetdienste GmbH
29067 UA ccTLD Manager
29074 Faust ISP Ltd.
29095 National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv
29102 PJSC Ukrainian Processing Center
29107 SYNAPSE-AS
29116 Chernihiv State Technological University
29128 Digital Service Ltd.
29130 Kosarev Eugene
29146 IT Consulting Group LTD
29181 TOV Information Agency 'Ukrainian News'
29186 LLC Rivne Telecom
29187 TOV Orta Polesye
29203 House Information Technology Ltd.
29213 Neonet Ltd
29215 Podil-2000 LLC
29242 Vision TV Ltd
29249 Auditorska Firma Audit Consalting LLC
29325 JSC Ukrainian Railways
29335 RADAUA Verkhovna Rada
29342 CJSC 'Kiy Avia'
29375 TECHNICS FOR BUSINESS LTD
29376 WestPortal Ltd.
29382 Limited Liability Company Ukrainian Infosystems
29389 Ukrainian Independent Information News Agency Ltd.
29390 NetAssist Limited
29421 Ukrainian Scientific Institute of Applied Technologies LLC
29436 The private Businessman Buryanov Konstantin Volodimirovich
29443 PP Technical Company Mega
29475 Complex Communication Systems Ltd
29491 Kievline LLC
29496 Link-Service Ltd.
29508 Tanat LLC
29534 IntornTechnic Ltd
29559 QuartSoft Ltd.
29574 Vinnytsia National Technical University
29597 X-Net Ltd
29599 Zaporizhzhe National Technical University
29618 Korona Ltd
29632 NetAssist Limited
29637 Digital Optical Communications LTD
29663 Olga Soroka
29683 CMS-VSMU-AS
29688 Vostok Ltd.
30735 TOV Corporation Argo-Soyuz
30771 PE Cycle-Plus
30779 TRK Cable TV LLC
30790 Ellipse Ltd.
30822 Private Enterprise Mageal
30842 Anet Ltd
30849 Research-and-Production Company Host Ltd
30859 Fozzy-food Ltd
30860 YURTEH-AS
30886 PP KOM I TEX
30891 N-Ix LLC
30954 Spacenet LLC
31000 RIPE Network Coordination Centre
31009 Levi9 Ukraine Ltd
31023 United Nations Development Program
31035 LLC Unlimited Telecom
31044 TOV Dergachi.net
31061 PJSC Ukrainian Automobile Corporation
31062 TOV Transtelecom
31069 FOP Mukhina Kateryna Volodymyrivna
31072 Municipal Enterprise City Information Centre
31077 DIGIAREA LLC Universalna Merezheva Kompaniya
31091 TOV Informational Analytical Center Liga
31113 Artkomm LLC
31145 State Higher Educational Institution 'Precarpathian National University of Vasyl Stefanyk'
31148 Freenet LTD
31149 Multidisciplin Company Express Ltd
31158 Asgard LLC
31173 STM Networks LLC
31187 Ukrtechstroy Ltd
31193 VIA TELEPORT LLC
31206 National University of Food Technologies
31234 KRAM Ltd
31272 WildPark Co
31305 DKM Ltd
31343 Intertelecom
31347 Porta One-Chernihiv Ltd
31350 Private Enterprise ITM
31360 Private Joint-Stock Company Inter TV-Channel
31378 Media Internet Technologies LTD
31387 FOP Zahvatkina Svitlana Mukolayivna
31388 NVP-Connect Ltd.
31437 PUIG LTD Persha Ukrainska informatsiyna gruppa
31445 Fiberax Networking&Cloud Ltd.
31447 Soft-Rating Consult Ltd.
31448 Transit UA LLC
31468 Zat Z Inozemnou Investiceu Zaporizkii Avtomobilebudivnii Zavod
31469 PE Sira Olha
31475 Metrocom Dnipropetrovsk Ukraine
31489 PJSC Prominvestbank
31499 Ekaterinburg-2000 LLC
31504 SVT-Com Ltd
31531 TOV Point
31542 Trade Industrial Company Omega-Avtopostavka Ltd
31556 ARKADAX-AS
31589 Zaporizhstal Integrated Iron & Steel Works JSC
31593 TV Company Black Sea Ltd
31598 FOP Savostin Oleg Lubobisch
31633 PP LAN-Telecom
31685 TOV Teleradiocompany Tim
31718 NetAssist LLC
31725 SHTORM-AS
33817 Subsidiary Enterprise Telegroup-Ukraine
33851 East-European Communication Services Ltd
33927 Ukrmirkom Ltd
33978 Collective Production Enterprise Yapic.Net
33999 GLOBALLOGIC-AS
34044 Prim-Servis Ltd.
34046 ShieldTelecom Ltd.
34047 Bystrov Dmitriy Sergeevich
34056 Kyiv Optic Networks ltd
34058 LIFECELL-AS
34065 Individual Entrepreneur Tetiana Markova
34068 Private Joint Stock Company Ingulets Iron Ore Enrichment Works
34092 TVCOM Ltd.
34094 JSC Credit Agricole Bank
34118 Peleng Ltd.
34136 LLC Universalna Merezheva Kompaniya
34142 LLC Microteam
34180 ISP Inko-Net Ltd
34187 RENOME-AS
34190 Microcom Ltd.
34204 Michail Mandryk
34214 TOV IP Media Group
34217 Alfatelcom JSC RU
34224 NETERRA-AS
34248 VELTON.TELECOM Ltd
34251 IMC LLC
34259 TOV Highload Systems
34265 SilverTelecom Ltd
34278 V. Lashkaryov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of The National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
34280 Intelcom Ltd.
34312 FOP Boyko Oleg Mikhaylovich
34321 Institute of Strategic Marks.
34323 IP COM LTD
34331 TOV KS Plus
34355 Chernigivtelecom LLC
34359 Telecommunication Company Link Telecom Ltd
34379 OOO Telecomunikacionnye Nezavisimye Systemy
34399 MOBISNET ltd.
34448 S&T Ukraine
34495 KONKURENT LLC
34549 meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG
34577 Skat TV Ltd.
34579 Soyuz Ltd
34603 JSC Mariupol Factory Heavy Machinery
34605 Linet Ltd
34608 Panserve Limited
34633 UKRIndex LLC
34661 TOV TRK BRIZ
34665 PINDC-AS
34668 Join Stock Company Scientific & Production Enterprise Orbita
34672 RU-IIL-AS
34700 Maxnet Telecom Ltd
34715 Radio Station Radio Set Ltd
34720 Chumak PLC
34742 CJSC SatLine
34743 NashNet Ltd
34776 National Aviation University
34786 OOO NPO Intermet
34787 PF Volodymyr Lyakh
34792 Finance Communication Service Ltd
34814 Osnova-Internet LLC
34840 Bilous Taras Vasylovych
34859 M2M-AS m2m Wholesale Ltd
34866 MASTER IT LTD
34867 Cosmonova LLC
34870 News Agency Interfax-Ukraine Ltd
34877 JSC ProCredit Bank
34933 PP Aleksandr Tatarets
34990 TOV Skyinet
35004 NETGRUP
35050 RDM-AS
35057 DIGITAL-BROADCAST-PLATFORM
35067 Prokk SE
35081 URS
35123 Private Joint Stock Company Datagroup
35136 Global Tech Distribution S.R.O.
35144 DLINE
35166 PE SHTANHRET TARAS ORESTOVYCH
35213 TOV Kompjuternie Merezhi
35245 Private Joint-Stock Company Farlep-Invest
35273 PE Serhii Leonidovich Ponomarov
35277 LLHOST-INC-SRL
35279 FOP POLYAKOVA TETYANA OLEKSANDRIVNA
35296 NSC KIPT
35297 Dataline LLC
35308 Lamis Ukraine LLC
35319 LLC Datasfera
35320 EuroTransTelecom Ltd
35325 Incomplast Service LLC
35340 Public Joint Stock Company Delta Bank
35341 OJSC Rodovid Bank
35345 CJSC Asnova Holding
35352 LLC Ukrtele-Service
35362 BEST Best ISP
35365 TOV Vica-TV
35381 POLIGON-ISP (delegate by CrimeaCom South LLC) U
35406 ADVANCED WIRELESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
35409 Tucha Sp. z o.o.
35412 DCS-AS
35442 TOV Internet On the Podol
35478 Bunea Telecom SRL
35523 Wnet Ukraine LLC
35524 Trans Traffic Ltd.
35530 Proline TM Ltd.
35562 KEDR-AS
35583 Ukrtvin LLC
35586 VOM
35588 Telecompany LiS LTD
35602 ZOL
35614 PPLEVIN-AS
35624 SILVERSTAR INVEST LIMITED
35633 FAVORIT-AS
35680 Volia-Cable LLC
35688 PP Pulsar
35714 Infoservice
35731 NT Service Ltd
35737 ISP Riad Ltd
35748 PE Yegorov Igor Volodimirovich
35781 LLC POLYUS-2014
35795 VEDEKON-AS
35800 TV Optimum Ltd.
35804 PP SKS-Lugan
35805 SILKNET-AS
35816 Lancom Ltd.
36040 Google LLC
38931 Ubis LLC
38946 LLC SmartMediaNetwork
38960 Joint-Stock Bank ING Bank Ukraine
38961 Consortium Industrial Group
39027 BATYEVKA-NET-AS
39043 PP Info-Center
39047 Multiservice Networks Ltd.
39049 KM-AS
39056 Fizichna Osoba-Pidpriemec Anohin Igor Valentinovich
39065 Southern Telecommunication Company Ltd.
39066 KREDOBANKUA-AS
39071 JV Optima Pharm Ltd
39084 LLC Rinet
39096 USB-AS
39127 Uteam Ltd
39128 IT LUX TELECOM Ltd.
39130 UA-LANPLUSNET
39147 Subsidiary Enterprise with Foreign Shares Book Club Family Leisure Club
39169 ALFACOM-AS
39199 Private Enterprise RadioNet
39222 PP Kabel-Plus
39223 Ciklum LLC
39230 PAT Myronivsky Hliboproduct
39247 LVIVNET-AS
39248 Netcom LLC
39249 NetAssist Limited
39262 Khartsyzsk Tube Works OJSC
39297 Netgroup-Kalush Ltd.
39299 GlobalLogic Ukraine Ltd.
39300 Private Enterprise Shtambur Mikhailo Oleksandrovich
39307 Oll-Kom LLC
39312 Calea Floreasca nr. 167
39315 COMCOR-SERVICE-AS
39325 Viptelecom LLC
39329 Infopulse Ukraine Ltd.
39331 SPD Dmitry Mihailovich Sapega
39348 Initiativa Ltd.
39361 Yarcom Llc
39399 Private Enterprise Firma Fenix VT
39413 PE Mikhail Yuryev Vladimirovich
39422 Sumy Computer Networks
39431 ArgoCom Ltd.
39443 Internet Technology Ltd
39445 LLC Netiks
39468 BIGMIR-INTERNET-AS
39471 Redakcija Debet-Kredyt LLC
39512 NKTV Ltd.
39513 TOV Onecom
39528 SANCITY
39529 Osipenko Alexander Nikolaevich
39546 TOV Intercom
39558 IP RESURS LTD.
39608 Lanet Network Ltd
39623 KiroNet Ltd.
39644 PJSC ArcelorMittal Kryviy Rih
39667 Sheinichenko Denis Sergeevich
39680 TOV Karpatnaftokhim
39681 MYHOSTUA-AS
39685 FIRMRADIO-AS
39695 Company Univest Marketing Ltd
39720 MANILICH-AS
39722 PJSC Carlsberg Ukraine
39726 Teleradiocompany MIR Ltd
39728 Likhno Dmitriy Trading As Luganet
39742 IT-MARK Ltd
39747 DIALCOMLTD-AS
39748 Private Enterprise Teleradiocompany Stek
39762 VAK Poltava Ukraine
39769 Vat Bank Finance and Credit
39772 Tavrija Telecom Melitopol Ltd.
39810 WiMAX Ukraine Autonomous System
39822 FOBOS-AS
39848 Citylan LLC
39851 LLC Digital Ventures
39862 Digicom
39906 CoProSys
39908 Daughter Company Television Systems Kvant of PRJSC Atomservice
39916 HERMES-AS
39924 Teleradio Company Cable Television Network Ltd
39928 Broadcasting TV Company Studio 1+1
40676 Psychz Networks
40978 PJSC FOOTBALL CLUB SHAKHTAR (DONETSK)
40983 PE First Telecommunication Company
41009 PP Vizit-Service
41018 OMNILANCE http://omnilance.com
41027 Netexpert Ltd.
41039 LLC FTICOM
41062 PRO100-NET-AS
41081 Private enterprise Gorbunov A.A.
41084 FOP Varivod Gennadiy Grugorovich
41096 TIM-UMAN-AS
41115 Subsidiary Company of the State-owned Company Ukrespecexport - State-owned Company Ukroboronservice
41119 Objedinenie Group Ltd.
41129 Pivnich Line Ltd.
41150 GIKNPC AS number
41161 REALWEB-AS
41165 Ukrainian Newest Telecommunication Ltd.
41166 Ternopilinfocom LLC
41168 GTC-AS
41172 Utility Enterprise Company Donbass Water
41205 SHULZHENKO BOHDANA VALENTYNIVNA
41229 LUSHCHAN EVGENIJ IVANOVICH
41244 ZMM-AS
41260 PJSC OTP Bank
41269 CRIMEA TECHNOLOGY
41283 Private Enterprise Pavlo Volodymirovich Oliynik
41285 MERLINCOMUA Odessa Ukraine
41288 CTISYSTEMS-AS
41305 UkrNet Fastiv Region LTD
41308 TRK TVOE-TV LLC
41316 FOP Pilipenko Olexandr Olexandrovich
41317 Sigma Software LLC
41320 Schid-Service Ltd
41323 Infobyte LLC
41328 KKNK Technobud Ltd
41350 JSC BANK FORWARD
41360 NEOCOM
41375 PJSC with Foreign Investments Sintez Oil
41422 Trigran LLC
41435 UnderNet LLC
41467 Dominet LLC
41478 Tavria-V Ltd.
41485 V.Shimanovsky Ukrainian Research and Design Institute of Steel Construction Ltd
41502 KMU
41510 PJSC Insurance Company Uniqa
41513 PP SkyTeleNet
41540 Wnet Ukraine LLC
41544 Tenet Scientific Production Enterprise LLC
41550 First Ukrainian Internet Registrar LLC
41568 CLOUD2Y-AS
41583 JSC The State Export-Import Bank of Ukraine
41586 Ukrainian Internet Company LLC
41588 Timoshenko Yurii Valentinivich
41600 Synchron Ltd.
41626 ERST-BANK-AS
41631 Odessa Ukraine
41645 Webcraft LLC
41649 Joint Ukrainian-Czech venture Royal LTD
41656 Public Joint-Stock Company Accent-Bank
41665 http://hosting.ua
41671 Server.ua LLC
41682 ERTH-TMN-AS
41684 NET059
41685 DTEK Service Limited Liability Company
41709 LDS
41710 MIIT Ltd.
41724 Ukrugmedia Ltd
41737 LLC MYTELECOM
41758 DA.net LTD
41773 Arslannet Ltd.
41781 NPS ltd
41784 FOP Stepuro Valeriy Nikolayevich
41791 Ukrayinska Girnycho-Metalurgiyna Kompaniya JSC
41813 LLC Onlinetelecom
41820 NOVI-AS
41834 LLC MTI Group
41867 Odessa Ukraine
41871 RTL-AS
41873 OS Com Ltd
41875 Planet Ltd.
41910 Science-Production Limited Gelios-TNS
41911 Lanet Network Ltd
41914 IE Andrey Shlyk
41917 KUTSENKO DMITRY PETROVICH
41932 Chishko Evgeniy Nikolaevich
41940 EuroComputer LTD
41967 Sumski Telecom Systems Ltd
41972 MAYCOM
41985 STARGROUP-UA-AS
41987 ITI-AS
42014 CHUMACHENKO DMYTRO STEPANOVYCH
42041 CJSC JOINT STOCK INSURANCE COMPANY INGO UKRAINE
42051 Private Enterprise Movchan Alexey Alexandrovich
42052 DC Ukraine Ltd
42054 Spilne Pidpriemstvo U Formi Aktsionernogo Tovaristva Ukrainska Pivna Kompaniya
42057 Giptel LLC
42066 PRONET-PP-UA-AS
42068 PERSHASTUDIA
42074 SVITONLINE-TOV
42088 DBO SOFT LLC
42095 PP IP Communications
42105 PRIVATE ENTERPRISE MEEST - IT
42112 JSC Universal Bank
42126 TISA
42134 Global Spirits Europe Limited Liability Company
42138 META UA LLC
42146 Savyuk Alexey Petrovich
42159 Zemlyaniy Dmitro Leonidovich
42164 State Service of Ukraine for Emergencies
42174 Sipcom Ltd.
42195 CS AIST
42222 Telesens Ventures Ltd
42238 Bospor-Telecom LLC
42239 Ltd. Cypher
42250 FOP Sergey Vasilyev
42259 BELGORODNET-AS
42292 PJSC Creditwest Bank
42327 LLC Kernel Trade
42331 FREEHOST
42350 Kupar Igor Yuryevich
42352 QOS
42372 NetAssist Limited
42379 MAU-AS
42396 PPLNETUA-AS
42419 TAVRIA-TRANSSERVIS-AS
42430 Limited Liability Company Byte-SD
42441 CHP Shmatko Sergey Leonidovic
42458 Tov Novi Ukrainski Merezhi
42469 AC Private Enterprise
42473 ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH
42489 Zemlyanoy Bogdan Olegovich
42501 GROZA-AS
42504 SPD Bilopol Roman Leonidovich
42510 FOP Makurin Stanislav Volodimirovich
42512 X-COM-AS
42530 ASPLAZMA
42533 ROYAL TELECOM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
42545 Astarta-Kiev Ltd.
42546 Ukranian Optical Systems and Technologies LLC
42556 TOV Airport
42563 PZTRANS
42590 TELEMOSTUA-AS
42600 GMSU-NET
42620 ALLO-AS
42641 IR Net Ltd
42655 BESTHOSTING-AS
42664 OJSC Bank Kievska Rus
42671 ZAPOROZHELECTRONSNAB PKF LTD
42702 DonbassInformCommunicationService Ltd.
42711 LLC Skycloud
42714 UA-KICHKAS
42719 FOP CHURILOVA MARTA MYKHAYLIVNA
42723 TRK Vektor Ltd.
42768 WAP3-AS
42782 Stream-Kherson Ltd.
42798 Sergey Vyacheslavovich Gliga
42799 Telcom
42802 Technological Business Incubator Kharkov Technologies Public Organisation
42824 LLC Energy-Buran
42883 Private Enterprise Ogienko Roman Volodymyrovich
42905 LIMANET Ltd.
42906 I-NET-AS
42975 FEOSKY-AS
42982 LLC Faynens.ua
43009 Infobip Limited
43017 PROFIX-AS
43022 Zaporozhye Lenina av. 170b
43047 Stream-Network Ltd.
43049 Multisystem Technologies Ltd.
43050 Ivankov Daniil Eliseevich
43051 Regional information-analytical center
43067 ISP Pretcher
43078 Open Joint-Stock Company VTB Bank
43086 Chernihiv Branch of the KRRT Concern
43103 ONE TELECOM ltd
43109 Ukrainian Newest Telecommunication Ltd.
43110 Kharkov Ukraine
43120 Lanet Network Ltd
43124 RUNE-NET
43133 Cosmonova Broadcast LLC
43137 ATC_LLC
43139 Maximum-Net LLC
43143 JSC Visicom
43145 RNC-AS
43162 Olimp LLC
43163 PUBLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY RWS BANK
43175 LUXNET-AS
43180 Virtual Systems LLC
43206 Ternopil Ivan Pul'uj National Technical University
43223 REALTELECOM LTD.
43258 Centr Servisnogo Oblslugovuvannya Ltd
43260 DGN Teknoloji A.S.
43289 I.C.S. Trabia-Network S.R.L.
43301 MAGICOM-AS
43306 Music Television LLC
43309 GiperNet Ltd.
43310 TOV LVS
43312 I-LAN LLC
43320 Velykyy Olexandr Leonidovych
43332 IDSTRATEGY-AS
43348 TATARINOVA-AS
43361 Lumina LLC
43380 Digital Telecom IX LLC
43384 Odessa National Academy of Telecommunications n.a. A.S. Popov
43400 SV3-AS Russia Simpheropol
43405 LLC Digital Ventures
43409 SKP Kyivteleservis
43411 NASTA-AS
43416 ZAT 'FURSHET'
43418 AntiDot
43472 HostingMax Ltd
43481 TOV RADAMIR
43485 JSC Ukrainian Railways
43496 GARUDA-AS
43497 STATE ENTERPRISE 'STATE SCIENTIFIC-RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR AUTOMATION SYSTEMS IN CONSTRUCTION' (NDIASB)
43523 Good Design LLC
43543 KZRK-AS
43554 CDS-AS
43576 KUMIR-AS
43580 TOV 'NOCService'
43586 UAB Porenta
43624 PQ Hosting S.r.l.
43633 UA-GIGABIT
43656 KP Intertelecom Ltd
43658 Intraffic LLC
43668 Bignet LLC
43743 KRUIZUA-AS
43744 Orion City LLC
43748 TECH-PLUS-NET-AS
43753 Kiev Ukraine
43764 Electron-Service Ltd
43773 HVOSTING-AS
43774 MONOLITH.NET Ltd.
43781 Corporacia Hlebnitsa LLC
43786 STCOMUA-AS
43789 SLINK-AS
43815 Nash Prostir LLC
43822 HomeOptic LLC
43831 LSCN-AS
43864 Integra-Media Ltd
43875 Kononenko Denis Yurievich
43880 Laboratory of Information Technologies LLC
43896 Evo Cloud LLC
43936 PE Zinstein Hariton Vladimirovich
43937 PTNET
43967 TEREMKI-AS
43972 Private entrepreneur Sergey Olenich
43981 Metr-1 LLC
43998 Cifrovye Dispetcherskie Sistemy
44005 International Organisation 'Charity Association Emmanuel'
44006 K-Link LLC
44010 FOP Bilenkiy Olexander Naumovich
44019 Spetsnet Ltd.
44032 FOP Kolesnichenko Nataliya Anatoliivna
44049 Public Joint-Stock Company Pireus Bank MKB
44078 ICN Ltd.
44117 PROGRAMACE
44119 Quality Service LLC
44122 LLC PORTMONE
44137 FOP Gridenko Sergiy Yakovych
44171 NET4-AS
44209 FOP_LYTSIK_VITALIY_YAROSLAVOVICH
44235 VIT-AS
44255 KTLNET-AS
44291 INFOMIR AS
44294 OCTONET
44304 Ternopil Ivan Puluj National Technical University
44318 Lanet Network Ltd
44321 KING-NET-AS
44333 TOV AVANTA S
44336 State Enterprise National Information Systems
44340 BIOS-TELECOM-AS
44341 PE Kondratiev Nikolai Gennadievich
44344 INGRESS LTD
44350 CORALTRAVELUKRAINE
44351 Miritec LLC
44352 I.T.T. Tehnologiya LLC
44379 AUTOCENTER-AS
44383 KP Cic Kharkov
44387 PE Radashevsky Sergiy Oleksandrovich
44390 IT SPECIALIST LLC
44411 Eksi Ltd.
44416 SNSUA-AS
44434 LLC Elit-Taxi
44443 INOVTEL
44444 FORCEPOINT-CLOUD-AS
44446 OOO SIBIRINVEST
44456 Slobozhanska Budivelna Keramika a Closed Joint-Stock Company with Foreign Investments
44461 Municipal Enterprise Main Information and Computing Centre
44478 OOO Etalon-Optic
44482 TOV TK Zurbagan
44487 Jamer Ltd
44495 Palvi Telecom Ltd
44526 ZTCOM
44538 PE Danishevsky Ivan Olegovich
44539 REDI
44546 ALFA TELECOM s.r.o.
44600 GT-AS
44616 TKSGROUP-AS
44628 UAProstir
44629 PE Sinenko Vitaliy Mihailovich
44630 A1799 Military Unit
44633 TANHOST
44660 UMKAST MEDIA LLC
44664 MTELUA-AS
44668 Zubko Volodymyr Viktorovych
44673 FOP VITALY PODKHALYUZIN EVGENYEVICH
44686 SETI-KR-AS
44687 VIST-SERVICE-AS
44695 FOP Markovskiy Denis Vadimovich
44710 TRK Sirius LTD
44723 ALTRON PRJSC ALTRON
44737 PE Fedyaev Evgeniy Aleksandrovich
44742 LLC Hotlan
44750 TOV 'Solarix Consulting LTD'
44798 PP SKS-Pervomaysk
44800 Belnet Ltd
44812 IP Server LLC
44820 Denis Pavlovich Semenyuk
44827 BRAVOPORT-AS
44837 Els Telecom Ltd
44863 STARNET TC LLC
44866 FOP FEDASIUK OKSANA PETRIVNA
44873 Sigma Software LLC
44884 REGIONAL ONLINE SYSTEMS LTD.
44892 FOP Muhametdinov Oleg Angamovitch
44894 UCMA-AS
44897 PE Grebenjukoff A V
44910 FH Miraj-94
44916 Content Generation Media S.L.
44921 FOP A.L. Kryuchkov
44950 Seym Invest Ltd
44952 PE Tsvetkov Denis Aleksandrovich
44996 Yarnet LLC
45017 Dominet LLC
45022 LLC Razom Communications
45025 EDN-AS
45042 UA2WEB-AS
45043 VINERTELECOM
45044 FOP Kichuk Ivan Ivanovich
45045 FOP Kazakov Oleksandr Oleksandrovich
46636 Natcoweb Corp.
46844 SharkTech
47170 Joint Stock Company Scientific Research Institute of Applied Information Technologies
47182 Lukos Ltd
47203 JSC CrimeaTelecom
47235 AKUSTIKA-AS
47245 Ukraine
47266 Telecompany Energy LLC
47283 FOP Koval Dmitro Orestovich
47306 The International Scientifical and Educational Centre of Informational Technologies and Systems of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine and Ministry Education of Ukraine
47315 NTN-AS
47349 Teleradiocompany Bytradiotehnika Ltd.
47359 Tvoi Net Ltd.
47361 Manufacturing-Technical company System Design LLC
47379 SITS Ltd
47389 IT Center Odesa LLC
47403 I-Link LLC
47415 PGOK-NET-AS
47434 Scientific Production Enterprise Fortuna
47463 Modern Telecom Engineering Ltd.
47475 Lanet Network Ltd
47513 FOP Zubenko Volodimir Oleksandrovich
47517 State Enterprise of Central Administration of Ukrainian Railroad
47526 BELOUS-AS
47550 NETLIFE-AS
47567 PJSC Bank for Investments and Savings
47598 PE Khersontelecom
47651 PE MERZHEVSKIY ANATOLIY VOLODYMYROVICH
47664 Neologic Ltd.
47673 BershNet Ltd.
47674 NET SOLUTIONS - CONSULTORIA EM TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMACAO SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL LDA
47678 Sunline.net.ua Ltd
47702 DISCOVERY-AS
47705 FOP Masliy Kostyantin Mikhailovich
47722 Concorde Capital Ltd.
47725 TENETA
47743 Usikov Institute of Radiophysics and Electronics of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
47772 LLC Management Company Ulf
47788 LLC Nix Solutions Ltd
47795 Beverage Trading Company LLC
47799 National I.I. Mechnikov University of Odessa
47800 TOV Teleradiocompany Intermedia
47804 Market Intelligence Resource Solutions Ltd.
47809 Private Enterprise Matsak Ivan Anatolievich
47811 ZAT Holding Company Blitz-Inform
47889 PE Gritcun Oleksandr Viktorovich
47898 PAN-Telecom Ltd.
47900 Art-master LLC
47919 PJSC JSB UkrGasBank
47939 YALTANET
47940 Private Joint Stock Company Avdiivka Coke Plant
47984 TRK Zenit Ltd
48004 Fiord
48006 PE Dmytro Golubnichiy Volodomirovich
48010 OLIMP-KONSALT Ltd
48019 Terra-Telecom LLC
48031 PE Ivanov Vitaliy Sergeevich
48045 TOV Flagman Telecom
48081 TRK-GOK-AS
48082 FOP Mikhailyuk Yuri Ivanovitch
48085 Dnipro-Techcenter Ltd
48094 PBF Electra
48117 C.T.Net Ltd
48127 LLC Digital Ventures
48143 Mirantis IT LLC
48162 FOP BIHUNETS ISHTVAN STEPANOVYCH
48178 eCall Limited Liability Company
48195 Blokhin Evgeniy Aleksandrovich
48217 PJSC Sberbank
48229 Starlight Media LLC
48230 LLC Monolith.net
48239 Scientific-Production Enterprise Information Technologies Ltd
48243 MIRATEL-UA-AS
48272 ICTNET-UA-AS
48276 IPSvyaz OOO
48278 UKRDATACOM-NET-AS
48279 Delta-Net LLC
48317 FOP-DAVYDOV-AS
48323 NEIRONSYSTEMS-NET
48330 FOP Sinev Maksim Viktorovich
48377 PJSC Credit Europe Bank Ukraine
48385 Infoaura Ltd
48411 FOP Samoylenko Oleksandr Volodymirovich
48420 Digital Solutions Ltd
48422 IT-Starcom LLC
48437 BCM
48438 CORBINA-AS
48440 Ekvia Ltd
48471 TOV Fort-Post
48503 TELE2-KZ Tele2 Kazakhstan
48533 TANHOST LLC
48557 INETUA-AS
48560 TOV Torgovyi Dim Vikter Plus
48587 Private Entreprise Zharkov Mukola Mukolayovuch
48589 Liptel LLC
48595 IE Parhomenko Aleksey Aleksandrovich
48637 Ukrainian State Enterprise of the Post Connection Ukrposhta
48641 Syntegra Telecom LLC
48644 ''IT Fruit'' S.R.L.
48648 K-Link LLC
48649 National Depository of Ukraine PLC
48650 ETHERLINK
48656 OJSC Joint-Stock Commercial Bank Industrialbank
48664 Cooperative Society Miski Informatsiini Systemy
48665 Bukovinian State Medical University
48672 OKCI Bank JSC
48683 Bilink LLC
48693 NTSERVICE-AS
48696 LCN-AS
48730 ARTNET-AS
48748 MODERN TELECOMMUNICATIONS NETWORK LTD.
48756 Turk Telecom International UA LLC
48759 OOO NPP POLYPROM
48783 Porta One-Chernihiv Ltd
48845 Trans Digital LLC
48882 OPTIMA-SHID-AS
48892 Physical person-businessman Bolotny Volodymyr Oleksiyovich
48897 OOO KB Avia
48911 SVR Ltd
48915 VV-MasteR DC
48919 UACITY Ltd.
48923 Lecos Online Ltd.
48957 Joint Ukrainian American Enterprise Telecommunications Resource Center Ltd
48962 TeamDev Ltd.
48964 Private Enterprise Enterra
49019 OLLI-AS
49029 Prolink LLC
49038 FOP Pedchenko Maxim Yrievich
49087 JSC Podilskiy Tcement
49125 Uteam Ltd
49139 PE Prujmak Olexandr Olegovich
49168 PE Brok-X
49183 BEREZHANY-AS
49204 TOV Itt
49213 PJSC Pivdennyj Ghirnycho-Zbaghachuvaljnyj Kombinat
49223 Everest TV and Radio Company LLC
49224 Public Corporation Ukrplastic
49227 Ukrainian Internet Names Center Ltd
49306 ONGOZA Ltd.
49319 Zinchenko Vasiliy Anatolevich
49327 TOV Telza
49332 Lanet Network Ltd
49337 NPE Blinkov Oleksiy Volodymyrovych
49349 DOTSI
49359 Dmitry Kozhushko
49389 STEALTH-AS
49392 LLC Baxet
49444 LUTACOM-AS
49445 UKRDC LTD
49453 Global Layer B.V.
49461 ======) UPSTREAM WNET (
49465 TeleRadioCompany RubinTelecom Ltd.
49480 Vizor-Gal Ltd.
49491 PE Sukonnik Mukola Valeriyovuch
49505 Selectel
49511 The State Enterprise Donetsk Railway
49544 i3D.net B.V
49561 LLC Vechir Telecom
49570 DELTA-X Ltd
49588 SDS-Vostok Ltd.
49589 FOP Abashin Andrew Aleksandrovich
49599 Sigma Software LLC
49617 CRIMEACOMSOUTH-AS
49620 GOLDENLINKS Golden Links LLC
49622 Itera Consulting Group Ukraine Ltd.
49631 Gontar Vasily Gennadyevich
49635 CLOUDING
49662 Lohika Ltd
49710 Public JSC Ibox Bank
49720 GIGACLOUD-AS
49757 KHARTSIZSKNET-AS
49804 MIPSGROUP-AS
49817 SKIF-TV-AS
49824 ISP ACTPA Lviv Lytvynenka 3
49827 Ie Khoma Yury Romanovich
49859 Adamant Ltd.
49870 Alsycon B.V.
49877 RMINJINERING
49883 LLC Rivne Telecom
49889 CRYSTAL-AS
49903 UKSATSE-AS
49971 Valex
49981 WorldStream
49982 TOV Finayti
49984 Telecomunikatsiina Companiya Ltd
49995 PP 3Fon Networks
49999 Hydra Communications Ltd
50004 DKS-AS
50005 Private Enterprise Firma Fenix VT
50012 Best-Link network
50015 HOLINET-AS
50027 PP Kremen Alliance
50043 Korzhos Oleg
50052 Toranet Ltd
50061 PriceWaterhouseCoopers GmbH WPG
50074 FOP Goncharov Oleksandr Oleksandrovich
50106 Polunin Eduard Evgenyevich
50113 SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER
50115 Lekol LLC
50127 AT Ukrainian Exchange
50130 FOP Samoilenko Igor Olegovich
50161 VELES-AS
50165 Slavutych Elektromeregy
50204 PE Bondar TN
50211 PP IF-IX
50221 Tov Ekotehprom
50281 FOP Petrusha Anton Alexsandrovich
50288 PE Kalinovskiy Dmitriy Alexandrovich
50297 INFIUM
50298 Public Joint-Stock Company Bank Credit Dnepr
50303 Ternopil Municipal Public Organization Ternopil Education Communication Center
50305 Intel-Servis LLC
50321 FOP Reznichenko Sergey Mykolayovich
50325 NASV-AS
50361 Joint Stock Company International Investment Bank
50362 Teleradiocompany Cable Television Merezhi Plus Ltd
50373 ASN-SMILEWEB
50375 Sovinformtech Ltd
50392 CAMPUS-RV-AS
50401 Lantrace LLC
50459 INFORMSERVICE-AS
50479 ASCNET
50480 Company Urban Telecommunications Transport Networks LLC
50487 Santosha LTD
50494 Starlink
50560 UTR-AS
50569 Institute for Software Systems of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
50574 Unitrade Pro LLC
50576 Donetska oblast Pokrovsk
50579 SIM-LTD-AS
50581 UTG
50594 Stasishen Aleksandr Afanasiyovich
50633 PE Osaula Mihail Dmitrovich
50643 LURENET-AS
50648 UAINET-AS
50649 PE Kuznetsova Viktoria Viktorovna
50654 LLC Laspi-Voyage
50662 NEONET-AS
50673 Serverius Holding B.V.
50712 Kavkaz Internet Service Ltd.
50730 NEXUS-AS
50748 KMC Ukraine AC
50751 CHKS LLC
50772 Ukrtranstelecom TC Ltd
50780 EAST-NET Ltd
50803 MYLANNET
50808 Techcom Ltd
50831 Adelina Outsourcing LLC
50842 SECURETECH
50843 ACUTUS.PRO sp. z o.o.
50847 Global Bilgi LLC
50848 IRF-AS
50856 ININET-AS
50861 High-Voltage Union-Rzva Ltd
50864 IT TeleNet Ltd.
50879 FOP Klepatskiy Oleg Grigorovich
50899 OLIYNYK TETIANA TRADING AS FOP OLIYNYK
50927 Private Enterprise Delta
50949 Agronet LLC
50956 K-Link LLC
50981 KMSINET-AS
51016 AS-UNLIMITED
51069 Dnepronet Ltd.
51121 PE Kostenko Dmitriy Alekseevich
51122 Sitronics Telecom Solutions Ukraine LLC
51124 ITPLUS-UA-AS
51157 Company Confidential Telecommunications of Ukraine Ltd
51160 PS Pay Solutions UG
51180 Lanet Network Ltd
51194 PE Vik-Telecom
51197 Mukachevo Ukraine
51211 PE Rulev Dmitriy Alexandrovich
51214 Vikscom Ltd.
51216 LLC Pobutradiotehnika T/K Orbita-tv
51252 DSSGROUP-AS
51253 PP Potapov Nikolay Vasilievich
51273 FOP Lizanchuk Yaroslav M.
51279 PP Sutyrin Boris Viktorovich
51306 UAIP-AS
51314 LLC Joint Small Enterprise Teviant
51315 PE Teleradiokompaniya Lebedin
51357 Kishchenko N.M. PE
51367 FOP Koshoviy Oleg Volodymirovich
51380 FOP Kovalchuk Igor Vasilevich
51387 Private Entrepreneur Pototska Olga Volodimirivna
51475 STATE ORGANIZATION DEPOSIT GUARANTEE FUND OF PHYSICAL PERSONS
51500 SERVISNET-AS
51511 Daughter Company of LLC Teleradio Company Traide-Express
51518 EKMA IS Ltd
51528 Kozobrod Andriy Anatoliyovich
51591 Private Entrepreneur Shtoda Andrey Viktorovich
51597 Fasttelekom Ltd.
51622 IV-COM-AS
51652 NUBIP-AS
51672 Joint-Stock Company Joint Stock Bank 'Lviv'
51694 Vega Incom LLC
51725 Private Enterprise Tron Vitaliy Vladimirovich
51734 1GB LLC
51738 FOP Masaltsev Denis Leonidovich
51742 Fop Molochko Nina Vasilievna
51743 PE Taran Marina Vasil'evna
51784 X-CITY-AS
51794 TOV Premier Plus
51803 Info Space Plus Ltd.
51824 ALTERNATIVA-NET
51848 OPTICLINE-AS
51851 TAS Link LLC
51858 MTKNET LLC
51866 FOP Muratov D.V.
51874 PE Ulianynskiy Oleksandr
51875 Commercial Company Silver Service Ltd.
51903 Wearenet LLC
51917 ICENET-UA-AS
51930 AIREXPRESS
51937 RIA InfoPlanshetMedia Ltd
51943 Zhilynsky Pavel Vladimirovich
51950 NOVAPOSHTA
51959 Teleradiocompaniya Eliton LLC
51962 Powernet Ltd.
51963 Private Interpreneur Evseev Alexandr Alexandrovich
51964 ORANGE-BUSINESS-SERVICES-IPSN-ASN
51972 MIRANET-NET
51993 REGION-TV-AS
51995 Ternivske Telebachennya LTD
52003 WICOM-UA-AS
52032 Meat-Packing Plant Jubilee Ltd
52045 PTRC-VIZIT
52052 Broadcasting Company KTV Plus LLC
52066 Private Joint Stock Insurance Company Pzu Ukraine
52071 Prycarpathian industrial enterprise of communication LLC
52074 MANDARUN-AS
52103 DOBROPOLIE-AS
52114 Leshenko Volodymyr
52125 FOP Samosenok Alexandr Sergeevich
52128 Ekran LLC
52131 CITY-AS
52151 PrAT Pivnichny Girnycho-Zbagachuvalny Kombinat
52171 NT-COM
52178 SHALB-AS
52179 UA.NET LLC
52180 Nikolay Victorovich Kucheruk PE
52182 FOP Oleksandr Nagorniy
52190 CHP Alfa Elit Group
52191 PE Saychik Pavlo Evgenovuch
52212 Inetcom Invest LLC
52213 LLC Donetsk Fiber-Optical Network
54903 GLOBALROUTE
56321 Ambrella S Ltd.
56347 Mediana Ltd
56352 HOME-WORLD-AS
56354 IT-INVEST-AS
56359 CHP Melnikov Roman Sergeevich
56362 Intetics FE
56370 Inttel Ltd.
56385 Private Enterprise Broadcasting Company NTK
56386 LLC Green-Net
56394 ASLAGIDKOM-NET
56399 Ayol Net LLC
56400 SPD Chernega Aleksandr Anatolevich
56401 PC MIRTelekom
56404 NORMA4-AS
56415 Telecommunication company Comfort Ltd.
56416 SVV3-NET
56421 LLC Weecomi Ukraine
56423 FOP Lisovskiy Dmitro Sergiyovich
56428 PE Chuev Alexandr Anatolyevich
56429 JAMZO-AS
56433 LocalNet Ltd.
56435 ASULTRANET
56439 Protection and Security Plus LTD
56446 ASHERSON-NET
56459 SKEEPER-AS
56465 Therecom Ltd
56485 THEHOST-AS
56489 ASXNET
56492 Open JSC National Joint-Stock Insurance Company Oranta
56522 FOP Naryshkin Igor Sergeevich
56524 Veresen Plus LTD
56525 FOP Kolomiychuk Igor Oleksandrovich
56526 ASZMIJOV ROSTNET
56527 Information-Transport Network Company ltd.
56543 Universal-Telecom LLC
56558 Tov Agro TM
56587 Citadel Crimea Ltd.
56600 ASCYBERLAN
56605 STATE ENTERPRISE NATIONAL ATOMIC ENERGY GENERATOR COMPANY ENERGOATOM
56607 Privately owned entrepreneur Chabanov Andrey Alexandrovich
56610 GLOBAL-UA-AS
56622 DVS-SAT
56623 Coherent LLC
56639 SARANCHUK MYKOLA
56649 SPD Chernysh Dmitry
56652 FOP Petrenko Pavlo Mukolayovuch
56663 Partner Yug LLC
56668 FOP Demchuk Sergiy Olexandrovuch
56673 FiberLink Ltd.
56688 PG Trade Subsidiary of Palma Group S. A. (Switzerland)
56716 IE Didyk Dmitriy Sergeyevich
56751 Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine
56756 NETCKRACKER Ltd
56797 FOP RUBAN NATALIYA
56812 CHP Zarko Alexandr Ivanovich
56818 Private entrepreneur Chernyshov Volodymyr Andriyovych
56823 FOP Mulyavka Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich
56824 VIVA-AS
56834 Koseniuk Oleksandr Volodimirovich
56835 SPD Polyudov Aleksandr Igorevich
56851 VPS-UA-AS
56899 GRANAT UKRAINE LLC
56907 COMPANY STV GROUP LLC
56918 PP Starlet
56932 CHP Poddubny Sergey Valentynovich
56944 Universal Data Center Ltd
56972 ISP Axon Ltd
56978 National Security and Defence Council of Ukraine Staff
57001 TOV Webservis
57005 SPECTR-AS
57025 FOP Bahmet Ludmila Petrovna
57033 ALTAIR-POKROVSK-AS
57049 Small Private Enterprise Kvant-II
57076 Intelligent Networks LLC
57093 Yalta-TV KOM Ltd.
57100 Individual Entrepreneur Dyachenko Valentina Ivanovna
57102 Elektron-Service LLC.
57160 FOP Golovin Vadim Victorovich
57167 CITYHOST-AS
57197 Shaporenko Yuri Nikolaevich
57242 FOP Martyinchuk Aleksandr Vasilevich
57270 ASKUSHNIR
57271 Bitweb LLC
57285 Limited Liability Company Ukrainian Infosystems
57311 FOP Iliushenko Volodymyr Olexandrovuch
57341 Financial Company Financial Solutions Center Ltd
57349 Deps Invest LLC
57361 Starnet Networks Ltd.
57367 Atman Sp. z o.o.
57383 FLP Sidorenko Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
57384 NETLINK Ltd.
57398 PE Kravchenko Sergii Sergiyovych
57415 Bignet LLC
57422 PAVUTYNA-AS
57441 Municipal Company Kharkov Metropolitan
57442 FOP Gradil Galuna Ivanivna
57460 PE Scherban Evgeniy Aleksandrovich
57462 Helpteh Ukraine Ltd
57479 ASRIFT UARNET
57493 INTERLINK-AS
57498 Smart-M Solutions LLC
57511 LIPTEL-AS
57519 LTD Skorsonera
57544 ZFORT-AS
57545 Kharkiv Palace Ltd
57582 AirNet Ltd.
57599 Private Enterprise On Line
57605 Helpteh Ukraine Ltd
57612 ISP Viplan LLC
57659 PE Kuznetsova Viktoria Viktorovna
57670 ASOPENWAY
57674 NETERRAIP-ASN
57679 Teleradiocompany Tonus Ltd
57682 TOV Host VDS
57686 Company Dobrobut Association for Students PHD Students and Doctors National Technical University
57697 Tier-4 Ltd
57703 Star Media LLC
57709 Private Joint-Stock Company International Bureau of Credit Histories
57726 PE Teleradiocompania RKT-2
57774 PP Merezha
57787 Zeonbud LLC
57800 KADRTV-AS
57804 SMARTLINK LLC
57830 UNITEL-AS
57839 Carrefour Systemes d'Information
57847 ASPECHAYKOF
57864 Megabit
57887 FOP Pavlenko Andrey Pavlovich
57894 FOP Leonova Yliya Olexandrivna
57903 Comfort XXI Century Ltd.
57924 Utility Enterprise Company Donbass Water
57944 IPC-AS
57949 PE Zalessky Artur Eduardovich
57954 FOP Budko Dmitro Pavlovich
57960 ASBITNET
57962 LLC Ug Telekom Grup
57981 FOP Kachanovskiy Sergey Sergeevich
57982 =Peers
57985 Corporation 'Niko Management'
57993 HLINK-AS
57995 IT FOR BUSINESS LLC
57999 LLC Datanet ISP
58000 MTN Ltd.
58021 Suprovich Natalya Petrivna PE
58032 FORTUNAT LLC
58054 TV-NET-UA-AS
58055 Extratel Ltd
58061 Scalaxy B.V.
58066 Puchkov Yuriy Volodimirovich PE
58099 GUM Limited Liability Company
58119 LLC ID Strategy
58162 FOP Lukyanenko Aleksandr Ivanovich
58164 FO-P Zasseev Andrey Ruslanovych
58184 Lacot Industry LLC
58196 FOP Koniushok Mariya Vasylivna
58199 FLP Lialiuk Andrey Nikolaevich
58219 Ekus Ltd.
58221 LLC Fiber Group Ua
58271 Tyatkova Oksana Valerievna
58274 PRIME LINE LLC
58297 Global City Net
58309 LANGATE-AS
58332 ASLANNET
59392 Dihtyaruk Dmitry Yurievich
59454 Consortium Apps Ltd
59461 TOV Berlayn
59468 Tzov Centr Sapr
59478 LLC IP Service
59485 Vektor-M Ltd
59492 Media IT 27 LLC
59497 BUKNET-AS
59500 FOP PETRUCHOK SERGEI NIKOLAEVICH
59514 PE KUCHERENKO V.V.
59531 PE Meshchaninov Nikolay Nikolaevych
59536 MM-AS
59564 Unit-IS Ltd.
59567 ID-TELECOM-AS
59575 Rise-Telecom LLC
59577 Roman Kalita
59585 PE Vinokurov Anton Vladyslavovych
59593 PE Season Service
59594 Maynet Ltd.
59602 FORTPOST Ltd.
59613 UBNIX Giganet.UA Internet Exchange Network
59618 Tov Innovative IT Systems
59636 TOV Teleodin
59646 PJSC Bank Vostok
59652 PE Mezenyev Rostislav Anatolievich
59671 Tzov Biznes I Technologii
59681 ASSATELLIT
59729 ITL LLC
59762 PE InstalTelecom
59768 FOP Markovskiy Denis Vadimovich
59781 KP-Reklama LLC
59815 Kompeatelecom Ltd.
59823 Osipenko Alexander Nikolaevich
59826 PE Oleynik Dmitro Oleksandrovich
59888 PE Grinkiv Nadia Oliksandrivna
59939 WIBO Baltic UAB
59942 Omega TV LLC
60030 Global Bilgi LLC
60068 DataCamp Limited
60159 EUROLINE-NET
60173 Joint Stock Company State Savings Bank of Ukraine
60225 Energorinok SC
60298 EXPRESS-VOYAGE
60313 Construction Production-Commercial Company Fedorchenko Ltd.
60359 Rozvytok LLC
60386 LLC Vechir Telecom
60401 GALAXY PLUS LLC
60419 TAScombank PJSC
60455 ABC
60573 Babaev Vladimir Viktorovich
60700 UZHNET LLC
60721 Bursabil Teknoloji A.S.
60746 BADM LLC
60754 Dianet Ltd.
60777 PE Galician Information Networks
60781 Netherlands
60828 LLC UIP
60839 VID-MEDIA-AS
60860 TVCOM Ltd.
60889 FOP ISKOROSTENSKY OLEKSANDR OLEKSANDROVYCH
60918 Kharkiv National Automobile and Highway University
60928 Fiberservice LLC
60953 PROTEX-AS
60990 State Enterprise Boryspil International Airport
61004 OLENA-AS
61034 PROTELE-AS
61058 Manchenko Sergiy Volodimirovich PE
61101 Euronet-Druzhkovka LLC
61116 PE Starukh Vadim Vladimirovich
61117 JSC Financial investment company Art-Capital
61163 Bilous Taras Vasylovych
61166 Russian Federal Service for Alcohol Market Regulation
61240 Skynet-2010 Ltd.
61297 LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY ANTE MEDIAM
61312 Ethereal - Cable Television EKTA - Brovary Ltd.
61316 Yes Networks Unlimited Ltd
61317 Digital Energy Technologies Ltd.
61344 INLAN-NET-AS
61354 Limited Liability Company De Novo
61371 Gigabit-Net Ltd.
61384 TK NEON Ltd.
61959 PE MP Trade
61965 PE Ziyangirova Tetyana Volodymirovna
61986 NETZAHID-AS
61988 PE Roket.Net
61989 Company Simple Ltd.
61997 SPICHKIN ANDREY MIKOLAEVICH
62028 PE Bedniy Alexander Sergeevich
62066 TOV ATRACOM
62091 Oleynik Valentin Sergeevich
62117 SELDICO-AS
62146 OPTI-AS
62179 ECOFON
62181 FOP Vlasov Maksim Vladimirovich
62206 Pitline Ltd
62231 SUDA
62259 INTELESI_LLC
62327 PE Yuriychuk Vitaly Ivanovich
62360 PE Tikhonov Konstantin Aleksandrovich
62427 AS-112
64418 VI-PORT LLC
64454 Lohika Ltd
64455 Lohika Ltd
64481 Joint Venture Dragon Capital LLC
64490 Montsibovich Andriy Romanovich
136907 Huawei Clouds
139660 OBHost LLC
196629 Torgoviy Dom Magnit Ltd
196632 OJSC JOINT-STOCK BANK PIVDENNYI
196638 AlloTelecom LLC
196645 Ltd Hostpro Lab
196665 KNC Opticom Ltd
196705 ARDINVEST
196740 TeleRadioCompany TeleLan LLC
196741 LLC IT Home
196758 PollyComm LTD
196767 INMART1-AS Inmart-Internet LTD
196777 Skoruk Andriy Oleksandrovych
196790 Institute of Radio Astronomy
196808 NET KOMSERVICE
196824 SE: Pugachevskaya Vera Vladimirovna
196829 Private Entrepreneur Anastasiya Khizha
196831 Bemobile L.L.C.
196851 Mayor Alexey Sergeevich
196860 Bozhko Oleksandr Mykolajovych
196863 Hatanet Ltd
196864 OOO Lepta
196877 PJSC Commercial Investment Bank
196906 PE Brunarsky Andrey Romanovich
196924 PE Ruzhic'kij Svyatoslav Georgievich; PE Ruzhitsky Svyatoslav Georgievich
196934 Vat Astra Bank
196939 Homenet IT LLC
196947 ZAT Television and Broadcasting Company Ukraine
196953 ASMALTAPLUS
196957 Center of Information Technologies Kharkiv Online Subsidiary
196975 ELEKS Ltd.
196977 Private Entrepreneur Bubley Igor Yurievich
197002 ASTENOR OOO Tenor Energodar
197015 SPD Antipov O.V.
197035 TVIN-INET LLC
197058 ASPSTS
197067 Private Joint Stock Company Insurance Company Tas
197073 FOP Chaika Nadija Jakivna
197125 Pryvatne Pidpryemstvo WEB-SVIT
197129 FOP Kopilov Sergey
197131 Ketnet Telecom Ltd
197144 PP SVS Stream
197152 GRESNET Rasulov Rasul Akhliman-Ogli PE
197159 Chebotarev Vitaliy Valerievich Pe
197171 MEGATEL Ltd.
197172 Nicenet Plus Ltd.
197175 Teleradiokompaniya Vizit-A Limited Liability Company
197192 Private Enterprise KTV AIDA
197203 PJSC Ukrainian Media Holding
197218 PP Dmutrashko Evgeny Vitalievich
197221 Beetec Telekom LLC
197222 JOINT STOCK COMPANY RAMBURS
197228 Science Production Company Aquasoft Ltd.
197241 Crypton-M LTD
197251 FOP Tereshchenko Oleksandr Trohumovich
197253 Private Entrepreneur Skupchenko Tatyana
197254 Startnet LTD
197255 ZAT Televizijni kabelni merezhi Vsesvit
197263 PE Totsky Oleksandr Volodymyrovych
197278 FOP Getman Valentyn Borysovych
197287 Center for Satellite Television DonSatTV Plus Ltd
197327 Tzov Favorit
197341 Broadcasting Radiocommunications and Television Concern
197348 PE Melnyk Ihor Vasyliovych
197361 LLC Academy of Intellectual Technology
197364 Privately Owned Enterprise Industrial Commerce Company Raleda
197373 LLC ITERCOM
197385 OOO Tisa-Soft
197388 State Enterprise Ukrainian Special Systems
197433 TOV Telecommunication Company Orion
197454 FOP Entrepreneur Sopachev Volodymyr Illych
197477 Platinum Bank PJSC
197481 Tov Makarivski Mereji
197488 Asi-Oil LLC
197490 Sirius VP LLC
197498 VERBETA Ltd.
197512 LLC Star Ukraine
197520 UnionCOM Ltd
197522 Kalush Information Network Ltd
197554 ISP Riad Ltd
197561 HVDS-AS
197575 CHP Mediana-Servis
197576 Infomedia Ltd.
197578 PE Alekseenko Igor Yurevich
197602 TV9-AS TeleRadioCompany Studio TV-9 Beregsasom Ltd.
197610 Concern Galnaftogaz PJSC
197628 Sudak-Net LLC
197643 Television and Radio broadcasting company DKT Ltd
197681 PE Savchin Igor Miroslavovich
197684 DeRoy LLC.
197688 PE Melnik Yuriy Olegovich
197707 Collective Telephone Company Veco Ltd.
197726 Ukrainian Internet Names Center Ltd
197738 PP Zastava Plus
197743 Private Joint Stock Company Datagroup
197751 Trade and Logistics Facility Arktika Ltd
197781 Avers Company Limited
197901 PE Okolita Aleksandr Valer'evich
197923 FOP Obuhov Oleg Genadievich
197945 Luxoptica Holding Ltd.
197967 PP Tele-Kom
197974 AVYS AVYS Telecom S.L.
197978 State Enterprise Ukrservice Mintransu
198030 Private Entrepreneur Shantyr Yuriy
198033 Ministry of Finance of Ukraine
198085 TKS Polissya LLC
198108 Ukrainian Hydrometeorological Center
198109 Horizon Capital Advisors LLC
198124 FOP Zashkolny Aleksandr Ivanovich
198152 Morion LLC
198162 ITBI LLC
198168 Joint Stock Company Bank 3/4
198179 Ilyich Iron and Steel Works in Mariupol PJSC
198215 LLC Poligon
198224 Pat Segodnya Multimedia
198227 New Telecom Ltd
198238 Softjourn-Ukraine Ltd.
198251 LEOTEL Ltd.
198253 Kukushkin Anatoly Valerievich
198293 Private Company Center for Development Information Technology Gigabyte
198314 Ukrainian Sea Ports Authority
198323 TOV Informatsiyni Kirovohrads'Ki Systemy
198337 LLC Smart Together
198338 Neapol Group LLC
198356 FOP Kondratyuk Evgeniy Vladimirovich
198359 PJSCCB Pravex-Bank
198395 Ministry of Finance of Ukraine
198402 FOP Bilous Oleg Ivanovych
198429 Fizichna Osoba Pidpriemets Korol Ruslan Vasilievich
198488 National Bank of Ukraine
198491 Public Joint-Stock Company Eastern Ukrainian Bank Grant
198505 Company AB Soft Ltd
198532 Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex
198566 PE Ulines
198593 RENDEZ VOUS LLC
198600 National JSC Naftogaz of Ukraine
198633 JSC Ukrainian Railways
198640 SPD Shutov Iuriy Nikolaevich
198647 Staff Center Ship Management Ltd.
198665 HarvEast Holding LLC
198669 KNET TELECOM Ltd
198684 Join Up! LLC
198720 Mobicom Ltd.
198754 Webcraft LLC
198820 Limited Liability Company Radio Network
198845 Gas Transmission System Operator of Ukraine LLC
198899 Joint Stock Company Soda Crimea Plant
198987 Astound Commerce LLC
199013 PJSC Bank Clearing House
199098 LLC Tanhost
199127 CHP VVV - PRINT PLUS
199168 Streamlogic Corp.
199263 New Systems AM LTD
199313 UKRNAFTA PUBLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
199351 Private Entrepreneur Panchuk Oleksandr Yakovych
199431 Fiscal Systems Ltd
199440 ATB-MARKET LLC
199447 Agency for Animal Identification and Registration
199450 STIB LLC
199491 SOUTH COMMUNICATIONS LTD.
199500 Private Entrepreneur Yeremeyeva Nataliya Igorevna
199524 GCORE
199560 LTD. ENGRUP
199995 OT-AS
200000 Hosting Ukraine Ltd
200019 AlexHost SRL
200049 MBL International East Computerland-Kiev Ltd
200333 LLC Rost-Kredo
200337 CS Integra LLC
200354 LLC Routnet
200357 LLC Rednet
200381 PE ZHUKOVSKY ALEKSANDR
200420 MEGA-NET LLC
200441 TELERADIO COMPANY MECHTA LCC
200557 REGION40
200558 WS-AS
200582 LLC O-Net
200622 Gazprom-Media LLC
200787 SOKOL TRK LLC
200814 GAZIKNET
201039 FIVE GROUP LTD
201041 Obltelecom LLC
201069 APEX-ISP-AS
201094 Mulgin Alexander Sergeevich
201104 CQGI UKRAINE LLC
201184 BRNET-AS
201260 UAB Porenta
201482 Luxoft Professional Romania S.R.L.
201626 PODILLIA-AS
201776 Miranda-Media Ltd
201803 Stratievska Olga Anatoliivna
201872 Redlimtech Limited
201920 Research Center Quasar Limited Company
201948 ITKOM PE
202026 ASCANIA
202103 Lanet Network Ltd
202165 PLARIUM-AS
202198 Kolesnik Elena Vitalevna
202221 Lailio Solutions SIA
202279 KOMTEL-DPR-AS
202302 NETH-AS
202327 Fop Mozoluk Vladimir Arkadievich
202353 PE TRK Todor
202362 Mikhail Salakhov
202390 UKRFAST LLC
202404 LLC Publishing House Media-DK
202422 G-Core Labs S.A.
202443 WINE-AS
202480 FLIC-K-AS
202483 PP TELERADIOCOMPANY KRAFT
202497 LLC TRK Miske Budivnutstvo
202504 PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY THE FIRST CREDIT BUREAU OF UKRAINE
202538 PRIVATE ENTERPRISE TRK ATV-PLUS
202580 Bimeya Ltd
202668 Karelova Olena Viktorivna
202756 AS
202845 BARS-AS
202879 IPLINK LTD
202969 STSNET
202984 Chernyshov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
203008 Unicast
203016 RUBAN OLEG GENNADIYOVYCH FOP
203020 HostRoyale Technologies Pvt Ltd
203088 SLAVTELECOM LLC
203135 EXADEL FLLC
203149 ZP-16X-3-AS
203198 PP Telecommunication systems Grado
203303 PE LAVRYNENKO SERGII OLEKSANDROVYCH
203332 RIM2000
203430 Private Enterprise Trk Sanet
203447 CENTERTPA-AS
203477 PUBLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY UKRGASVYDOBUVANNYA
203635 UA-RC2-AS
203654 LLC Dentons Europe
203666 INSURANCE COMPANY VUSO
203706 PE LIVADA GENNADY OLEXANDROVICH
203716 AS-SDS
203781 TRK Zenit LLC
203840 LLC ID Strategy
203874 HUTOR-AS
203948 TITOVUA
203950 Viasat Cloud SRL
203980 ITLUCKS-AS
204108 S.U.E. DPR Republic Operator of Networks
204144 Comfort XXI Century Ltd.
204161 Alexey Geiner
204197 Profi
204240 JSC JSCB CONCORD
204256 Metinvest Holding LLC
204259 KAMETA LCC
204283 Evo Cloud LLC
204288 Ltd ITLUX
204289 LLC Naknet
204294 PE YAKYMENKO MYKOLA OLEKSANDROVYCH
204300 IHOR-IT-TRADER
204370 PRIVAT JOINT-STOK COMPANY EVRAZ - DNEPR METALLURGICAL PLANT
204384 LLC OTT UKRAINE
204408 Generalov Evgeny Yurievich
204455 TOV DC-Link
204461 VITELECOM LLC
204485 PE Berislav Cable Television
204531 LLC Teleradio Company Globus
204540 UITN-AS2
204541 ANTONOV COMPANY
204549 PE BILKEY ANDREY YOSYPOVYCH
204553 TGCC-AS
204573 Ukrainian Information Systems Tzov
204584 Sabadash Victor Vasilievich
204608 Aggara LLC
204619 PP SIDOR
204669 T3R2-AS
204684 Wireless network and communications PE
204685 PE KRYVENKO SERGIY ANDRIYOVYCH
204721 FLICK-AS
204722 Gontar Vitaliy Gennadievich
204788 LLC BMD Net
204791 Starlink Crimea Ltd.
204856 UA-FOPASKOCHENSKA2-AS
204875 Istec Ukraine LLC
204889 Online Business Technologies Ltd.
204892 Agroprosperis LLC
204895 SANTAPLUS-ASN
204929 TTI-UA-AS
204957 GREENFLOID-AS
205013 Nova-Service Ltd
205028 Viacheslav Adamanov
205048 AHREMENKO-AS
205127 EURO-NET-AS
205172 FOP Hudz Yanina Valeriivna
205178 SAKSKY LLC
205188 UA-LYCA
205199 Bredbandig IT Communication i Goteborg AB
205255 SKYTELECOM
205266 IPTSERVICE
205268 IPCom Invest LLC
205318 Limited Liability Company AVATOR ISP
205364 STATE ENTERPRISE 'PROZORRO'
205365 FETZER
205420 FOP_KHANAS_ROMAN_IVANOVYCH
205459 UKRAINIAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
205513 FOP CHUMAKOVA OLENA LEONIDIVNA
205515 TSCRIMEA
205656 User Association of Ukrainian Research and Academic Network URAN
205673 Uatel PE
205692 WEBINVESTPLUS
205753 SKYSTAR TC LLC
205946 ISP DIPNET Ltd.
205957 UKRGEOKON LLC
205962 KABELNIE TELECOMUNIKATSIONNIE SISTEMY LLC
206112 EUAM UKRAINE
206115 OR Ltd.
206150 IPXO Limited
206326 KIT
206424 INTERNET SERVICE GROUP LLC
206462 KYIVMEDPREPARAT
206513 SISTEC
206540 NATIONAL TELECOMPANY OF UKRAINE
206544 LLC SONIKA
206621 IT-KARKAS LLC
206638 HOSTFORY
206776 OPHIDIAN NETWORK LIMITED
206791 Slobozhenyuk B.Y. PE
206823 JSC Farmak
206832 Yes Networks Unlimited Ltd
206907 UAGROUP
206964 EUGENE N. POLISHCHUK
206975 Novanet
207027 EXIMIUS-AS
207085 LLC RACKPLACE
207114 Skynet Plus LLC
207123 FOP RAZIN
207305 MONTAZHTECHSERVICE COMMUNICATION LLC
207313 Ukrainian Internet Networks LLC
207403 Delta Wilmar Ukraine LLC
207416 WINTELECOM
207422 MELNYCHENKO OLEKSANDR VIKTOROVYCH
207451 AGROSVIT
207475 RLAN
207488 SQ TELECOM LLC
207506 NEW CONNECTION LLC
207557 BEETLENETWORK LTD.
207558 EXPRES
207560 Zubritska Valeriia Nikolaevna
207577 LARANSTECH-AS
207656 Epinatura LLC
207677 Volkov Pavel
207690 PE DIOSCURIA
207717 Icatel Network S.L.
207802 PROVIDER SETKA LLC
207830 Limnet LLC
207848 Fop Kolesov K.O.
207858 Dmytro Moiseiev
207889 Unetco Ltd.
207896 Tourist Club Ltd.
207930 LLC PRYKARPATENERGOTREYD
207931 PJSC PRIKARPATYAOBLENERGO
207986 THE STATE COMPANY 'MARKET OPERATOR'
208038 Melnichuk Mikhailo
208067 TRC Gluhiv-500 Ltd.
208139 AVATOR
208167 RAJTCOM LLC
208194 Kosmos Online LLC
208232 Donchenko Vitaliy Nikolaevich
208347 VMISTO-AS
208369 LLC Likonet
208397 INFOSTROY AS
208405 SINET-ISP-AS
208433 Fastlan Technology LLC
208467 MAGICSERVICEAS
208485 EKSENBILISIM
208494 TOV ONET
208515 BFG-NET Ltd.
208525 NMU
208531 HARNET LLC
208538 PE Forsage Group
208557 DATAROBOT
208558 OTP LEASING LLC
208643 State Enterprise Prozorro
208656 Binotel LLC
208791 Kostik Yuri
208796 Luis+Office Ltd.
208816 AS-BUTSAN
208841 SVALYAVANET-AS
208846 ATOM3-AS
208852 PE DONCHENKO SVITLANA
208865 UTLLC
208876 Inter-Kam Ltd.
208890 REPUBLICAN DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS OFFICE LAN
208941 Korsi Ltd.
208965 I.NET LTD
208978 LIR_ZSO_ASN
209002 Morgun Alexey Vitalevich
209065 Rizbuknet LLC
209074 PE Fivestars Plus
209106 Sistec LLC
209107 Sayenko Kharenko Attorneys Office
209115 Tov Venbest
209116 LLC Web Pro
209117 Fop Zeida Vladislav Borisovich
209155 OneHostPlanet s.r.o.
209213 ESO-Autotechnics Ltd.
209221 Performance-Net LLC
209229 PE Telecompany RAI
209233 Apteka24 LLC
209242 CloudFlare London LLC
209272 Alviva Holding Limited
209371 Enes Koken
209372 Men Danil Valentinovich
209398 Tytarenko Maryna Vasylivna
209487 ISPCLUSTER-AS
209501 GIKNPC-AS
209548 IrpenComunikaciaService LLC
209593 Netforce Ukraine LLC
209595 PE KRASNYJ ANDRIJ HENNADIJOVYCH
209607 LLC WHIRL SOFTWARE UKRAINE
209647 Private Joint Stock Company Central Iron Ore Enrichment Works
209730 CLOUDSERVICE-AS
209732 CIPHER PRO LTD
209742 ATHLETICS LLC
209748 NATIONAL POWER COMPANY UKRENERGO
209789 Nikolay Olegovich Tokarev
209818 OMEGA LTD
209825 IBNET
209845 DREAMNET Ltd.
209863 PROLVL Ltd.
209907 FOP Saiv Igor Stepanovich
209912 AXAINSURANCE
209914 AFANASEV
209922 MALINKO ANATOLIY PETROVICH
209927 INET_SRV
209937 KUB-TELECOM LTD.
209952 FOP MATVEEV IGOR VIKTOROVYCH
209971 LLC Mediainvest
209977 Scientific and Production Enterprise Information Technologies Ltd
210027 Viasat
210037 Nelya Bunduk Trading as Teleport.
210050 SC GUARANTEED BUYER
210056 DZO
210064 PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY AZOVSTAL IRON & STEEL WORKS
210068 AVATOR-GROUP LLC
210069 KONSTANTIN ZADOROZHNY PE
210071 Speednet LLC
210073 xCloud LLC.
210079 EuroByte LLC
210092 FOP RABCHUK VALENTYNA VIKTORIVNA
210169 ISP-UKRLAN LTD.
210176 HEAPLAYER
210177 LLC Khart Liague of Treyd
210185 Televsesvit LLC
210186 LLC UltraLink
210222 REACOM
210241 INTELCOM-CONNECT-AS
210294 UKRDOMEN
210327 FOP Hordiiuk Petro Vasulyovuch
210330 PRJSC Insurance Group Tas
210340 MINISTRY OF ECONOMY OF UKRAINE
210353 PJSC NATIONAL POWER COMPANY UKRENERGO (NPC UKRENERGO)
210368 OPERATOR RYNKU LLC
210442 ANATOLII KRAVCHUK
210512 Internet Technologies LLC
210526 FOP KOVALENKO IGOR VALENTYNOVYCH
210541 PE KHVOSTNEKO OLEKSII
210613 PJSC JSB UkrGasBank
210669 TRC RESPUBLIKA LLC
210716 RUSALKA REAL ESTATE LLC
210721 REGIONAL GAS COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
210749 ULTRA-PAK LLC
210755 State Tax Service of Ukraine
210829 Vitaliy Vasylenko
210848 TELKOM INTERNET LTD
210896 Private Entrepreneur Barsky Dmitro Oleksandrovych
210975 YUKOTEL LLC
210986 PE MYKHAYLO SYDORENKO
210987 LVIV COMMUNAL ENTERPRISE MUNICIPAL IT CENTER
211034 Disavi Line Ltd.
211062 FOP KOZYREV SERGEY NIKOLAEVICH
211101 NASTEKA MAKSIM VIKTOROVICH
211171 PE Pluton-SV
211195 PE DOMOSLAVSKIY SERGIY VOLODYMYROVYCH
211199 Liptel LLC
211218 KYIV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE
211250 TELECOM TRADE LLC
211297 Trinity Telecom LLC
211332 UA Telecom PP
211382 Federal State Unitary Enterprise of the Order of the Red Banner of Labour Russian Broad-casting and Notification Network
211455 VIYSKOVA CHASTYNA 2428
211477 The State Customs Service of Ukraine
211507 INDIVIDUAL BUSINESSMAN BELOV MAKSIM NIKOLAEVICH
211570 PE TV and Radio Company Kentavr-TV
211585 CANOPUS IT SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
211608 Totalnet LLC
211610 GENNADIJ HOMICH
211736 FOP Dmytro Nedilskyi
211741 Forestnet LLC
211744 INTERPIPE LLC COMPANY
211780 FOP PYLKEVYCH DARIA GRIGORIVNA
211847 TEHNOLA
211867 Osipenko Alexander Nikolaevich
211921 Online Ukraine Ltd.
211947 PP Vizit-Service
211967 INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
211994 Yan Group LLC
212003 FOP CHABAN MIHAIL SERGEEVICH
212048 Monchulyak Serhiy
212118 Malakhovskyi Hennadii
212187 IRPENCOMUNIKACIASERVICE MUNICIPAL ENTERPRISE
212238 DataCamp Limited
212343 SIMON KUZNETS KHARKIV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS
212375 PJSC Kyiv Vitamin Plant
212392 Horlenko Yevhenii
212393 Vita Berezovska
212397 User Association of Ukrainian Research and Academic Network URAN
212401 The Religious Center of Jehovahs Witnesses in Ukraine
212431 LLC INFOCUS
212432 Zishko Alexandr
212438 FOP POLISCHUK SVITLANA ILLIVNA
212463 FOP POLISCHYK O.V
212542 SE Diia
212558 FOP KOROL IRINA OLEKSANDRIVNA
212571 Nitrocom Ltd.
212604 WiNet LLC
212606 DiPocket Limited
212617 LYNNYK OLEXII
212621 INTERNET YOTA-NET LLC
212641 FOP LENARTOVYCH MARIIA PETRIVNA
212695 LINK TELECOM SERVICE LTD
212730 JSC FIRST INVESTMENT BANK
212761 PE Brok-X
212790 Brocard-Ukraine LLC
212821 COMFY TRADE LLC
212825 NOVITNI INFORMACIINI MEREZHI LTD
212843 TOV IPMAC
212896 LLC ALPHA-ZABAVA
212913 TIMEHOST-AS
212942 BONDARENKO YULIYA VIKTORIVNA
212955 FOP SLUPKO OLEKSANDR ANATOLYEVICH
212956 HRYB VALENTIN OLEKSANDROVYCH PE
212994 Eurolink
213009 DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OF THE DNIPRO CITY COUNCIL
213024 TOV STAR TELECOM PLUS
213108 ELKO UKRAINE LTD.
213129 THE NATIONAL HEALTH SERVICE OF UKRAINE
213159 FOP KLIMANOV EUGENE ALEXANDROVICH
213179 AKBMAJSTER-AS
213187 Lider-Net Ltd.
213191 Osipenko Alexander Nikolaevich
213198 OCTAVA DEFENCE LLC
213226 Green Road LLC
213228 ASOPANKY
213375 PE TK AMT
213389 ASPODOLSK
393262 Todyl Inc.
393398 Dallas Infrastructure Services LLC
394087 Secure Internet LLC
396998 Path Network Inc.
399618 GLOBAL CLOUD SOLUTION LLC
400039 Wolverine Trading LLC