ASN Listing for Russian Federation

ASN Organization
2 University of Delaware
3 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
174 Cogent Communications
270 National Aeronautics and Space Administration
714 APPLE-ENGINEERING
1239 Sprintlink
1299 Telia Company AB
2118 Reliable Communications s.r.o.
2148 Federal State Budgetary Institution Institute of Theoretical and Experimental Physics Named After A.I. Alikhanov National Research Center Kurchatov Institute
2578 RIPE Network Coordination Centre
2585 Optic Telecom LLC
2587 OOO Freenet Group
2599 OJSC Vimpelcom
2643 INSTITUTE FOR HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS NAMED BY A.A. LOGUNOV OF NATIONAL RESEARCH CENTRE KURCHATOV INSTITUTE (NRC KURCHATOV INSTITUTE -IHEP)
2647 Societe Internationale de Telecommunications Aeronautiques
2683 Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education Lomonosov Moscow State University
2848 Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education Lomonosov Moscow State University
2854 ROSPRINT-AS
2875 Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
2878 PJSC Rostelecom
2895 OOO Freenet Group
3058 Federal State Institution Federal Scientific Research Institute for System Analysis of the Russian Academy of Sciences
3167 Group of Company INFOPRO Ltd.
3168 PE Dityatev Sergey Yurievich
3175 Filanco LLC
3179 Akvalis Ltd.
3180 Smart Media Systems Ltd.
3181 CJSC Matrix Mobile
3191 JSC CentrInform
3200 UK Navikon LLC.
3203 PTO Videokanal Ltd.
3216 PJSC Vimpelcom
3217 JSC Avantel
3218 AS-COSMOS root
3223 Voxility LLP
3226 OOO Ni
3227 LIVE IN SKY LTD
3229 INTEK LTD.
3235 PJSC Vimpelcom
3253 PJSC Vimpelcom
3255 UARNet
3261 LLC FTICOM
3267 Federal State Institution Federal Scientific Research Institute for System Analysis of the Russian Academy of Sciences
3276 OBIT Ltd.
3277 NPO RUSnet
3281 2CLOUD
3284 ServiceCloud Ltd.
3285 Company Delfa Co. Ltd.
3287 Redline LLC
3312 Elektra network
3316 RELARN Research & Education Network
3325 Kazan University
3327 CITIC Telecom CPC Netherlands B.V.
3335 FEDERAL STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OF HIGHER PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION NOVOSIBIRSK STATE UNIVERSITY NATIONAL RESEARCH
3343 State Institute of Information Technologies and Telecommunications (SIIT&T Informika)
3351 Ioffe Physical-Technical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
3356 Level 3 Parent LLC
3549 Level 3 Parent LLC
4785 xTom
4809 China Telecom Next Generation Carrier Network
5066 ClearBlue Technologies
5377 Marlink AS
5386 Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Space Research Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences.
5387 NSC
5429 Telecommunications Center Umos LLC
5433 VEROLINE Ltd
5439 AS5439 AS5439
5461 OKB Mei
5467 MIPT Non state educational institution Educational Scientific and Experimental Center of Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
5468 YELTSIN URFU URAL FEDERAL UNIVERSITY
5473 Iterika LLC
5480 State Educational institution for High Professional education 'Southern Federal University'
5495 Saint Petersburg State University
5514 Boscom LLC
5523 JSC Credo-Telecom
5531 Tez Tour Ltd.
5537 JSC RU-Center
5545 VyatRegNet
5547 Joint-Stock Company Orient-Telecom
5548 FEDERAL STATE BUDGET EDUCATIONAL ESTABLISHMENT OF HIGHER EDUCATION RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (MIIT)
5553 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Tambov State Technical University
5563 URAL Ural Regional Net
5567 National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
5568 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
5570 UK Network Services
5572 Botik Technologies Ltd
5573 PJSC Rostelecom
5589 Public Joint-Stock Company Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation
5598 Teleradiocompany Nadezhda Ltd
6185 APPLE-AUSTIN
6453 Tata Communications (America) Inc
6662 Krastelecomservice Ltd.
6672 Limited Liability Company Relcom-SPB
6673 Incoma JSC
6679 Skadi Telecom CJSC
6694 Association of Financial Market Participants Nonprofit Partnership for the Development of Financial Market RTS
6697 Republican Unitary Telecommunication Enterprise Beltelecom
6699 Institute of Mathematic and Mechanic of Ural Department of Russian Science Academy
6704 Citylan LLC
6719 Limited Liability Company KNOPP
6731 MTS PJSC
6761 INGATE
6789 Crelcom LLC
6801 Federal State Institution Russian Scientific Center Kurchatovsky Institute
6820 Communication Communications Informatics Ltd.
6826 Limited Liability Company Garantiya
6842 AUCS Communications Services v.o.f.
6844 LLC Technodesign-Telecom
6850 PJSC MegaFon
6854 CJSC Synterra
6856 IC-VORONEZH
6857 Saint Petersburg State University
6858 ComLink Telecom Ltd.
6863 PJSC Rostelecom
6868 Moscow State Technical University Named NE Bouwman (State Enterprise No Commercial Organisation)
6869 OOO Freenet Group
6870 H1ASN H1 LLC
6874 Perm National Research Polytechnic University
6880 OKB Mei
6903 Rusonyx Ltd.
7018 AT&T Services Inc.
7377 University of California San Diego
7979 SERVERS-COM
8100 QuadraNet Enterprises LLC
8219 ICExpert Company Limited
8241 Nets and Services JCS
8242 Tselevye Resursy Ltd.
8249 PJSC Rostelecom
8263 PORTAL CJSC Synterra
8269 TV Kupol
8279 Novaya Strategia Ltd.
8291 RSNET
8299 JVC Infotel
8305 Yuri Lebedev
8324 South Ural State University
8325 OOO Freenet Group
8331 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
8334 LLC Setel
8342 JSC RTComm.RU
8345 Irkutsk Business Net
8350 PJSC Vimpelcom
8359 MTS PJSC
8369 Intersvyaz-2 JSC
8371 PJSC Vimpelcom
8377 Awanti Ltd.
8381 PE Pusko Iliya Viktorovich
8382 PJSC Rostelecom
8395 East Telecom Ltd.
8398 Tver Region Center of Informatization at Tver State University
8402 OJSC Vimpelcom
8409 Institute for Information Transmission Problems
8410 Novinvestrezerv LLC
8411 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Omsk State University of F.M.Dostoevsky
8416 INFOLINE-AS
8427 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
8439 JSC AIST
8440 SNC Autonomus System
8441 OOO NPP Garant Service University
8443 PJSC Rostelecom
8460 PE Nikonov Evgeniy Vitalevich
8470 JSC Macomnet
8475 State Educational Institute of Higher Professional Education Bashkirskiy State University
8480 State Federal Budgetary Educational Establishment of the Highest Vocational Education Ufa State Aviation Technical University
8484 Novye Oblachnye Technologii LLC
8485 SamSC RAS
8491 BSH-AS
8492 OBIT Ltd.
8496 RU-OPTIBIT
8506 INSTITUTION OF RUSSIAN SCIENCE ACADEMY OF IRKUTSK SCIENTIFIC CENTRE OF SIBERIAN DEPARTMENT OF RAN
8507 JSC Laboratory of New Information Technologies Lanit
8510 Tomsk State University
8515 CJSC Dataforce IP
8544 Transit AS for PrimeTel (AS16229) SpiderNet (AS5425) and NetWay (AS30916) traffic
8557 OJSC Rostelecom
8566 DINO SYSTEMS LTD
8568 OJSC Long Distance and International
8570 PJSC Rostelecom
8580 SANDY CJSC Comstar-Regions
8592 Research and Production Firm Imt-Center OOO
8595 OOO WestCall Ltd.
8603 Quarta Technologies
8615 Central Telegraph Public Joint-Stock Company
8619 Close Brothers Limited
8623 Nizhny Novgorod State University
8629 Moscow Center of New Telecommunication Technologies JSC
8630 Fedaral State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education 'Chuvash State University'
8631 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
8636 MAXnet Systems Ltd.
8641 LLC Nauka-Svyaz
8654 CrimeaInfocom Ltd
8662 Joint-Stock Company Lenenergo
8663 FEDERAL STATE BUDGETARY EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OF HIGHER EDUCATION KUBAN STATE UNIVERSITY
8675 AS_TULATEL OJSC Rostelecom
8684 PSU-AS
8706 LLC Volga-Dnepr Airlines
8711 JSC Avantel
8712 Kirunets Tatyana Ivanovna
8732 OJSC Comcor
8742 LTD Santekhkomplekt
8744 JSC Start Telecom
8749 JSC Redcom-Lnternet
8752 AO ASVT
8756 Trunk Mobile Inc
8774 ETYPE
8775 Institute of Continuous Media Mechanics of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Science
8790 STATE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OF HIGHER PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION PETROZAVODSK STATE UNIVERSITY
8817 OKNO KC OKHO Autonomous System
8828 OJSC AK MobilTelecom
8846 Federal State Unitary Enterprise Television Technical Center Ostankino
8848 ZAO Center of Financial Technologies
8849 Melbikomas UAB
8850 Centre for Civil-Military Relations
8853 START-IT LLC
8872 Cherkizovo Group PJSC
8882 LLC RU-Service
8888 LLC RU-Service
8901 GKU MosgorTelecom
8904 Bank of Russia
8905 Digit One LLC
8909 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Amur State University
8915 Company Delfa Co. Ltd.
8920 Vostoktelecom Autonomous System
8928 GTT Communications Inc.
8941 N. P. Ogarev's Mordovian State University
8981 Voronezh State University
8985 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
8998 Russian Company LLC
9002 RETN-AS
9006 CJSC Giproenergoprom
9009 M247
9031 EDPNET
9032 Educational Network Ltd.
9039 Institute of Information & Analytical Technologies Iiat Limited
9041 Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University
9049 ERTH-TRANSIT-AS
9056 Joint SuperComputer Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
9058 KAN AUTO Ltd.
9077 INSTITUTION OF RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES UFA SCIENTIFIC CENTRE RAN
9078 Sibirskie Innovacionnye Sistemy Ltd
9110 AMT GROUP TELECOM Limited Liability Company
9111 SARATOV STATE UNIVERSITY
9113 Vlant LLC
9122 Technoelektroservis Ltd.
9123 TIMEWEB-AS
9124 Federal State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Russian State University of Immanuil Kant
9130 LLC Managing Company Hydraulic Machines and Systems
9134 Federal goverment entity for Scientific Center on Expertise of Medical Application Products
9162 The State Educational Institution of Higher Vocational Education Tambov State Technical University
9177 RTA Telecom Ltd.
9185 Altair LLC
9206 MAI Moscow Aviation Institute (MAI)
9210 Centr-Telekom Ltd
10122 Bigo Technology Pte. Ltd.
10282 Global One
12289 SVYAZEKSPERT Svyazekspert LLC
12314 RopNet Autonomous System
12332 PJSC Rostelecom
12335 TARIO
12341 Ural State Polzunov College
12380 PJSC Rostelecom
12389 OJSC Rostelecom
12396 OJSC Megafon
12403 Telecommunication company FEONET+ LLC
12408 LLC Bi-Kent
12418 Quantum
12427 MIRNET MIRNet project
12456 SHOE INNOVATION LLC
12484 Boris Ltd.
12494 OOO Post Ltd
12500 JSC Ruscentrosvyaz
12538 T2 Mobile LLC
12543 PJSC Vimpelcom
12555 Data-Center Imaqliq Ltd.
12608 NTX Technologies S.R.O.
12616 HOSTING-MSK
12653 KB Impuls Hellas S.A.
12654 Reseaux IP Europeens Network Coordination Centre (RIPE NCC)
12668 LLC Komtehcentr
12679 Sokolov Dmitry Nikolaevich
12683 PJSC Rostelecom
12685 Sibitex Ltd
12686 Open Joint Stock Commercial Bank Rosbank (OJSC)
12688 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
12690 MKS Autonomous System
12695 DINET-AS
12714 Net By Net Holding LLC
12722 Reconn LLC
12724 PROKHOROV GENERAL PHYSICS INSTITUTE RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES RAS (GPI)
12730 INECO_AS OJSC Rostelecom
12737 Electroplus SRL
12739 CJSC Netline
12768 ER-TELECOM-AS
12770 Pacific National University Public Institution
12772 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
12790 MSN Telecom LLC
12820 Limited Liability Company Alite
12828 INSTITUTION OF THE RUSSIAN SCIENCE ACADEMY INSTITUTE OF COMPUTATIONAL MODELING OF SIBERIAN RAN DEPARTMENT
12836 Poisk-Telecom LLC
12841 Veltrade LLC
12846 OJSC Rostelecom
12925 SINP MSU
12938 Shemyakin-Ovchinnikov Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Russian Academy of Sciences
12958 T2 Mobile LLC
12976 CITIC Telecom CPC Rus LLC
12979 TSINET Transinfoset Autonomous System
12999 State Educational institution for High professional education 'Far Eastern State University'
13002 ISIX-AS
13016 Teleline Ltd.
13029 Ministry of Digital Development Information Policy and Mass Communications of the Chuvash Republic
13037 Zen Internet Ltd
13055 CSVLG-AS
13056 PJSC Rostelecom
13075 CJSC Megalabs
13077 North-Caucasus Federal University
13078 Computer Technologies Instituteltd
13079 Zond Holding JSC
13094 LLC Milecom
13095 PJSC Vimpelcom
13105 LUKOIL-INFORM-AS
13116 Tele2 Sverige AB
13118 PJSC Rostelecom
13150 MaroNET SRL
13155 Closed Joint Stock Company COMSTAR-Regiony
13161 LTD Technocom
13165 Siberian Internet Company LLC
13174 MTS PJSC
13178 LLC Real-Net
13185 FSBE Institution of He I.S. Turgenev Orlovsky State University
13192 DFACTORY SARL.
13213 UK2NET-AS
13215 CJSC TK Convey Plus
13225 OOO Renaissance Capital Financial Consultant
13227 Kraft-S LLC
13238 Yandex
13257 JSC Polarcom
13259 DELTA-TELESYSTEMS-AS
13296 Innovative Solutions Ltd
13302 ITSP Linkey Autonomous System
13335 CLOUDFLARENET
14576 HOSTING-SOLUTIONS
15370 MFI Soft LLC
15378 T2 Mobile LLC
15428 DagNet Ltd.
15449 Rosohrana Telecom LLC
15454 ARBUZ Co.Ltd
15455 OJSC ENERGOMASHBANK
15468 OJSC Rostelecom
15493 Russian Company LLC
15508 Novosoft Razvitie Ltd.
15552 LLC Real-Net
15556 CITY SOLUTIONS LLC
15559 PJSC Renaissance Insurance Group
15582 OJSC Comcor
15599 JSC Avantel
15620 Public Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Belgorod State Technology University Named After V.G. Shuhov
15626 ITL LLC
15632 JSC Alfa-Bank
15638 UTL Ussuri-Teleservice Ltd. Ussuriysk
15640 MTS PJSC
15672 TZTELECOM advertise with no-export community (not available in all areas) x=7
15673 Teleseti Plus Ltd.
15682 Iteranet LLC
15707 Open Joint Stock Company INGOSSTRAKH Insurance Company
15741 Expiline Ltd.
15754 OOO Taxtelecom
15756 JSC Avantel
15757 Joint Stock Company Gazprom Space Systems
15759 PJSC Rostelecom
15774 Retail
15800 Coordinator Ltd
15848 Federal State Unitary Enterprise of the Order of the Red Banner of Labour Russian Broad-casting and Notification Network
15850 Cyberplat OOO
15867 ED-Partner LLC
15868 Nalchik-Telecom Ltd
15870 BST LTD.
15880 Private entrepreneur Chikalin Anatoly Nikolaevich
15884 Expert Pro LLC
15886 limited liability company Konnectika
15913 Institute for Automation and Control Processes of
15930 WIPLINE-AS
15934 PJSC Rostelecom
15974 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
15984 CentroCredit Bank Moscow JSC
16012 MTS PJSC
16020 TASCOM ZAO Tascom
16043 PJSC Vimpelcom
16047 Limited Liability Company YarTranzitTelecom
16054 OJSC Rostelecom
16083 StackNet Service LLC
16094 MagistralNY Telecom LLC
16118 Thyphone Communications LLC
16143 OOO NIIR-RadioNet
16173 OOO CQGI RUS
16176 MegaLine Ltd.
16179 JSC Digital channels network
16200 Raya Sepehr Vira Data Processing Company Ltd.
16222 FORT LTD
16227 VIP Line Telecom Ltd.
16229 PRIMETEL PrimeTel PLC Ltd
16230 Company Skynet Ltd
16249 JSC Hlebprom
16256 MTS OJSC
16262 DATACHEAP-LLC-AS
16285 Technicheskaya Str.18b Yekaterinburg Russia
16287 PJSC Rostelecom
16300 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
16301 PJSC Rostelecom
16321 Aiconet Ltd.
16323 Informatsionniye Systemy i Technologii CJSC.
16345 Russia
16509 AMAZON-02
16625 AKAMAI-AS
17012 Paypal
19437 SS-ASH
19551 Incapsula
20326 TeraSwitch Networks Inc.
20473 The Constant Company LLC
20483 Eurocom Ltd.
20485 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
20499 IP Communications Ltd.
20519 BALTNET OJSC Rostelecom
20527 Garant-Telecom Ltd.
20533 Sakhalin Telecom Ltd.
20549 State Educational Enterprise of Higher Professional Education Moscow Power Engineering Institute (Technical University)
20576 Gazprom telecom LLC
20590 Donbass Electronic Communications Ltd.
20597 PJSC Vimpelcom
20611 UK PS Group Ltd
20619 Alanit Ltd.
20621 PlusServer GmbH
20631 Artecom Ltd
20632 PJSC MegaFon
20655 E-STYLEISP-AS
20663 OJSC Megafon
20688 Chudo Telecom Ltd.
20690 JSC Apatit
20698 LLC Avtodor-TollRoads
20702 Central Switching Station of Ministry Railway Transport
20720 CJSC Tatarstan-On-Line
20730 BIKS+ Ltd
20764 CJSC Rascom
20772 South West State University
20793 Concord Ltd
20803 LLC SIBERIAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY
20807 Credolink ISP Autonomous System
20817 Svjaznoy OU
20821 Limited Liability Company Business Information Technology
20826 S-Logistic Ltd
20842 Formula+ Ltd
20848 RosBusinessConsulting CJSC.
20866 LLC Promsvyaz-Invest
20870 KAVKAZ-TRANSTELECOM-AS
20872 PJSC Bank Uralsib
20895 Yuzhniy Telecom Ltd.
20916 IE Arzanov Vladimir Aleksandrovich
20919 IBS DataFort LLC
20940 Akamai International B.V.
20946 OBIT Ltd.
20985 ArtX LLC
21008 ComLink Telecom Ltd.
21017 PJSC Rostelecom
21020 DIAP Dagestan Ministry of Economics Department of Information-Analytical Providing
21023 Joint Stock Company Ural Industrial Bank
21030 CDNNOW-AS
21051 NIVAL-AS
21082 Reliable Communications s.r.o.
21087 Electronniy Gorod Ltd.
21103 MTS OJSC
21105 RTK-Primorye
21106 JSC Akado-Stolitsa
21109 Contact Company Autonomous System
21127 ZSTTKAS Novosibirsk Russia
21140 Fly Telecom LLC
21143 Tula State University
21156 SIA Datagrupa.lv
21166 SatGate LLC
21184 Farpost Int.
21191 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
21226 Krasnoyarsk PTUS
21231 AEROFLOT AEROFLOT's Autonomous System
21240 JSC Web Media Services
21252 PJSC Bank Uralsib
21266 Moscow Communication Center of Energy RAO EES of Russia
21275 JSC Management Company Metallinvest
21287 ITN-AS
21292 Joint-Stock Company National System of Payment Cards
21298 Republican Fund 'Mordovia-Internet'
21299 Almaty Republic of Kazakhstan
21314 MULTIKABEL Ziggo B.V.
21332 OJSC Vimpelcom
21353 Prestige-Internet Ltd
21365 MTS PJSC
21367 Wiland Ltd
21372 LLC My Telecom
21375 JSC CONCERN ROSENERGOATOM
21378 PJSC Rostelecom
21403 Miranda-Media Ltd
21416 TCINET-AS
21418 Harvestr Ltd.
21437 AVITI LTD.
21438 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
21442 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
21446 SoTel LLC
21447 Telecom Center LLC
21453 Flex Ltd.
21479 PJSC Rostelecom
21480 PJSC Vimpelcom
21483 PJSC Vimpelcom
21487 PJSC Rostelecom
21496 Sibirskie Seti Ltd.
21769 AS-COLOAM
21859 ZNET
22363 Powerhouse Management Inc.
23242 LLC City-Telekom
24429 TAOBAO Zhejiang Taobao Network Co. Ltd
24588 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
24589 Telenet SIA
24599 Joint-Stock Company MirTeleCom of name E.K. Pervishin
24602 Radionet-T Ltd
24613 JSC Publishing House Burda
24626 CJSC TransTelecom-NN
24638 RAMBLER-TELECOM-AS
24658 Information & Computing Center Ltd.
24663 ISP company COMPLAT
24665 OJSC Rostelecom
24680 JS Company Compnet
24683 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Orenburg State University
24684 IPport ZAO
24689 Rosintel Network
24699 PJSC Rostelecom
24726 FOP Boyko Oleg Mikhaylovich
24739 JSC Severen-Telecom
24758 Mikroel Ltd
24762 STELCOM StelcomEngineering LLC
24767 ASPOL-Diamant-Murmansk Ltd. Murmansk Russia
24774 3Data LLC
24783 OJSC Rostelecom
24787 Sprint Net Ltd.
24789 PJSC Rostelecom
24797 JOINT STOCK COMPANY REGIONAL NAVIGATION AND INFORMATION CENTER OF THE REPUBLIC OF DAGESTAN
24810 OJSC Rostelecom
24811 Joint Stock Company Kuzbassenergosviaz
24823 GUTA-BANK-AS
24832 Territorial Control Centre of Communications Ltd.
24837 MegaLink Co.
24838 REDNET Autonomous System
24841 SuperNews
24866 PJSC MegaFon
24873 PJSC Rostelecom
24913 Bank Saint Petersburg PJSC
24924 Non-commercial 'Partnership Institute of Professional Accountants and Auditors of Russia
24936 RIM2000M-AS LLC Management Company Svyaz
24955 UBN-AS
24971 Master Internet s.r.o.
25001 RIKOP Ltd.
25073 LTD Komin
25079 IIS Limited liability company
25086 MTS PJSC
25096 Varyagi LLC
25100 Non State Educational Institution Educational Scientific and Experimental Center of Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
25159 SONICDUO-AS
25185 PSI COMPANY LIMITED
25189 NLine LLC
25221 LTD Luis+Ural
25227 JSC Avantel
25231 State Budget Enterprise of Novosibirsk Region Novosibirsk Region Center of Information Technologies
25251 Alpha Online Ltd
25292 VGTRK Enterprise
25299 Kompeatelecom Ltd.
25308 CityLanCom LTD
25341 LINIYA-AS
25355 CJSC Intelecom
25371 KIAM - Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics
25379 PEKITEL Ltd.
25381 LLC Svyaztranzit
25408 WESTCALL-SPB-AS
25436 PJSC Rostelecom
25437 Osipenko Alexander Nikolaevich
25446 Tomsk telecommunication company Ltd
25449 GPKK Gubernskie Apteki
25451 LLC NTT Russia
25474 OKB-Telecom OJSC
25478 iHome LLC
25490 PJSC Rostelecom
25511 JSC Ruscentrosvyaz
25513 PJSC Moscow City Telephone Network
25515 OJSC Rostelecom
25520 JSC Futures Telecom
25530 CJSC SFT Company Moscow Russia
25531 PJSC Rostelecom
25532 LLC Masterhost
25549 AVANTEL-AS
25561 PRONTO Pronto-Moscow Autonomous System
25591 Bald Automobilgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG
25592 NETIS Telecom Inc.
25880 OAO Yurgatelekom
26444 PayPal Inc.
26636 QuickPacket LLC
28267 LANTEC Comunicacao Multimidia Ltda
28703 PJSC Vimpelcom
28709 Regional CDN http://vk.com
28712 PJSC Rosbank
28734 Aton LLC
28736 OOO Telecom-Net
28738 LLC Company Interlan Communications
28741 Real Estate Hospitality Ltd.
28745 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
28761 CrimeaCom South LLC
28762 AWAX Telecom Ltd
28769 STTK-AS
28775 AO TransTelecom
28800 MIREA
28809 LLC Nauka-Svyaz
28812 JSCBIS-AS
28825 CJSC TELEKOMMUNIKACII 21
28832 MKS-CHEL-AS
28840 OJSC Oao Tattelecom
28860 PJSC Rostelecom
28881 BashTelecomService Limited Company
28884 MR Sibir
28890 Insys LLC
28891 CJSC City Telecom
28899 Autonomous Institution of the Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug Ugra Ugra Research Institute of Information Technology
28900 JSC CentrInform
28906 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
28912 AO Investment Firm Olma
28917 Fiord Networks UAB
28947 CJSC Int
28965 OJSC Teleradiocompany Petersburg
28968 JSC Evrasia Telecom Ru
28989 KB EXPOBANK
28991 OAO Russian Railway
29000 Sensor Systems Limited Company
29038 AIRPORT ''KHRABROVO'' CLOSED JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
29041 JSC Konar
29043 NATURAL PERSON KISHKA ANRY ALEKSANDROVICH
29049 International Communication Operator
29053 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
29069 Morton-Telekom Ltd
29071 Iskra R&D Corporation
29072 RDTC Autonomous System ISP at Novokuznetsk city
29076 Filanco LTD
29114 Limited Liability Company Business Information Technology
29124 Iskratelecom CJSC
29125 Tatintelcom Inc Autonomous System Russia
29128 Digital Service Ltd.
29147 State Educational Enterprise of Higher Professional Education Novosibirsk State Technical University
29182 THEFIRST-AS
29184 IGRA-Service LLC
29190 CJSC Comstar-Regions
29194 Television Radio Company TBT OJSC
29195 North-Caucasian Institute of Mining and Metallurgical
29196 LLC Inzhenernye Seti - Telekom
29209 MTS PJSC
29226 JSC Mastertel
29233 Telecommunications Center Umos LLC
29258 CJSC Jet Infosystems
29285 PJSC Moscow City Telephone Network
29303 PermInterCom Ltd
29304 JSC Satis-TL-94
29319 Informational-Measuring Systems Ltd.
29329 Resource-M LLC
29363 OOO 'Rus'
29388 Best Telecom ISP
29407 SibGuti
29420 AlloTelecom LLC
29425 Sakh.com LLC
29426 AO Connecto
29450 Federal State Unitary Enterprise CenterInform
29456 OJSC Rostelecom
29470 JSC Retnnet
29476 OOO Telecom-Holding
29493 Federal State Budget Institution Petersburg Institute of Nuclear Physics of B.P. Konstantinov
29497 MTS PJSC
29503 JSC Ratmir-ADS
29528 ERC - Financial Logistics Ltd.
29546 ECom-IT Limited
29554 Svyaznoy Chain LLC
29561 ZAO Firma Center Vnedreniya Protek
29567 Site LLC
29572 IPport ZAO
29581 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education 'Altay State University'
29588 IVSTARNET-AS
29603 Commercial Bank Capital Kredit Ltd
29613 Ideenkapital Financial Services Holding
29619 Lenmontazhstroy-Telecom CJSC
29634 adb.ru Ltd.
29648 COMLINE-AS
29651 OJSC RT Labs
30721 SatGate LLC
30729 Transfer Ltd.
30733 CJSC Globus-Telecom
30745 Site LLC
30749 OJSC Rostelecom
30767 JSC Tagil Telecom
30768 Volvox CJSC
30784 Iskratelecom CJSC
30797 JSC Avantel
30812 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Mari State University
30822 Dubrovskaya Nataliya Vladislavovna
30823 combahton GmbH
30831 OAO Magnitogorsk Iron and Steel Works
30833 Technology & Networks LLC
30835 STECCOM-AS
30852 OJSC Volgainformnet
30853 METEOTELECOM Main Radio Meteorological Centre (MRMC)
30854 Velnet LLC
30855 Tele-plus LLC
30856 OJSC EVRAZ Nizhny Tagil Metallurgical Plant
30860 YURTEH-AS
30868 Zao Akado-Ekaterinburg
30869 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Moscow State Railway University
30871 Municipalnoe Kazennoe Uchrezhdenie Goroda Novosibirska Hozyaistvennoe Upravlenie
30877 Ariadna-Link CJSC
30881 MTS OJSC
30910 TAGNet Autonomous System
30911 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education 'Altai State Technical University after I.I.Polzunov'
30920 Mobilon Telecommunications LLC
30922 OJSC Mts
30924 OOONPK KATHARSIS
30928 ZAO Rubtsovsk
30936 RENET COM Ltd.
30943 Utransit International Carrier Limited
30952 KIT FINANCE (JSC)
30953 Niko-2001 LLC
30960 OOO Scientific-Production Center Tetra
30968 OOO National Telecommunications
31008 CJSC EN Telecom
31028 Novoe Kabelnoe Television Ltd.
31036 NEWTELESYSTEMS
31059 Avelacom Business Ltd.
31088 PJSC MegaFon
31112 Siberian Telecommunications Ltd.
31133 PJSC MegaFon
31138 Ltd IPTelecom
31163 MF-KAVKAZ-AS
31174 Ao Raiffeisenbank
31183 JSC European Media Group
31192 CJSC Open Technologies 98
31195 OJSC Megafon
31200 Novotelecom Ltd
31205 OJSC Megafon
31208 MF-CENTER-AS
31213 MF-NWGSM-AS
31214 TIS Dialog LLC
31224 OJSC Megafon
31225 JSC Oblcom
31240 Hosting Telesystems OOO
31257 ORIONNET-NET
31261 PJSC MegaFon
31275 LLC Telecom-Service
31277 OOO New Line Telecom
31286 Television Radio Company TBT OJSC
31294 STIS Engineering co. Ltd
31302 TSRV-AS
31314 Digital-Service LLC
31323 UNNET-AS
31324 Ministry of industry and trade of the Russian Federation
31326 JSC MTR-Sviaz
31336 LLC Telecommunication Company Region Telecom
31344 Federal State Unitary Enterprise 'State Scientific Center of Russian Federation Institute of Physics and Power Engineering of A.I. Leylunskiy'
31357 Limited Company Information and Consulting Agency
31359 PJSC Vimpelcom
31363 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
31364 Closed Joint-Stock Company Intelbi
31365 NGI2 Technologies Ou
31368 Astelnet Ltd.
31370 OOO Gruppa Mosline
31376 Smart Telecom Limited
31379 Federal Agency for State Property Management
31415 SVSCOMM-AS
31425 OJSC Vimpelcom
31430 OOO Suntel
31444 SeaExpress Ltd.
31462 ABSOLUT BANK (PAO)
31470 OJSC Chelyabinsk Electric-Metallurgical Kombinat
31480 SILVERCOMRU-AS
31483 ERTELECOM-DC-AS
31484 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
31494 Autonomous System of Infoseti JSC
31496 OJSC Rostelecom
31499 Ekaterinburg-2000 LLC
31500 GLOBALNET-AS
31503 Master IT Ltd.
31512 OJSC Telecommunications Fez Nakhodka
31514 OOO Trivon Networks
31552 BRSC-AS
31553 Talessa SPRL
31558 ZhelGorTeleKom Zheleznogorsk
31566 SkyNetwork Ltd.
31575 National Research University of Electronic Technology
31585 ASN-RAID
31600 OOO Viano
31620 JSC Expocentr
31626 OOO ZVI Telecom
31643 Gorodskaya Elektronnaya Svyaz Ltd
31649 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
31656 ITS Ltd
31690 GeoTelecommunications LLC
31692 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
31695 Limited Company Intermedia
31703 Mobil-Group Ltd
31707 MAI - MOSCOW AVIATION INSTITUTE (NATIONAL RESEARCH UNIVERSITY)
31720 CJSC Enginet
31724 Svyazist LLC
31738 Novosibirsk Regional Center of Distance Education
32181 GigeNET
32708 ROOTNETWORKS
33797 OOO WestCall Ltd.
33819 Vladivostok State University of Economics
33842 CROSSTEL-AS
33844 JSC Sberbank Cib
33871 Norilsk-Telecom CJSC
33888 Federal State Unitary Enterprise State Scientific-Research Institute of the Civil Aviation
33892 The Municipal Enterprise Severskelektrosviaz
33894 JSC Ritc
33902 Invest Mobile LLC
33903 Closed Joint Stock Company Croc Incorporated
33904 Intelcom LLC Moscow Russia
33908 ZAO KIROVTELECOM
33913 RIATEK JSC
33934 OJSC Rostelecom
33936 SCAT7-AS AS for Teleradio company SCAT-7
33962 Eurocom CJSC
33972 MASTERHOST-AS
33974 Aliance Plus Ltd.
33982 Karupa S.p.A.
33987 Netway Ltd
33991 IGRA-Service LLC
33993 Elsite network
34017 Federal State Budgetary Institution of Sciences Khabarovsk Federal Research Center of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
34033 OOO SALON 2116 ELECTRONIC POST OFFICE
34038 OJSC Vimpelcom
34042 MT-Telecom LLC
34052 OOO NPP Logika
34085 JSC NICO-BANK
34089 LLC NEARMEDIC PLUS
34098 OJSC BANK ZENIT
34102 Awanti Ltd.
34111 ASBOKOV
34121 Subsidiary Company of CJSC 'RUSAL Global Management BV'
34123 Netorn LLC
34137 PJSC Rostelecom
34139 TSI Service JSC
34145 TOMTEL
34147 PJSC Rosbank
34150 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
34155 LLC MAYKOR-MANAGEMENT COMPANY
34164 Akamai International B.V.
34166 New Communication Technologies LLC
34168 PJSC Rostelecom
34192 ZAO Transitec
34205 PJSC Rostelecom
34211 Lanport-S LLC
34221 Digiteh LLC
34223 ZAO N-Region
34230 FasTel LLC
34232 PULNET Pulnet Ltd
34241 New Communication Technologies LLC
34246 JSC TGC-10
34267 OJSC Rostelecom
34268 OOO Ainet
34277 Alfa Ltd.
34287 T2 Mobile LLC
34291 Joint-Stock Investment Bank of Chelyabinsk Chelyabinvestbank
34300 Internet-Cosmos LLC
34303 BELTELECOM ZAO Sviaz Telecom
34320 MNW Co Ltd
34322 VIK Master Ltd.
34327 JSC E-Publish
34329 OMZ-IT LLC
34336 ICB Sovcombank Public JSC
34351 MTS OJSC
34352 MCN-AS
34378 OJSC Razgulay Group
34389 Siberian Generating Company Limited Liability Company
34411 E-PUBLISH-AS
34434 Server-Center JSC
34456 Rial Com JSC
34464 Media Sououz Ltd.
34467 JSC Telephone Company Sotcom
34470 PortTelekom Autonomous system
34479 Federal Research Center for Information and Computational Technologies
34485 Svyaznoy Chain LLC
34490 JSC Tomskkosmossviaz
34495 KONKURENT-AS
34498 UNASSIGNED
34500 CTSPI Company
34503 YouNet Ltd.
34504 Joint Stock Commercial Bank Interprombank CJSC
34508 MTS PJSC
34518 Russia Kazan 420061 Kosmonavtov str.29a
34527 LLC Netfort
34528 JSC Regional navigational information center Nizhny Novgorod
34533 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
34535 Standart AG LLC
34545 WEBINARTEHNOLOGII
34549 meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG
34550 Intercon JSC
34552 PJSC MegaFon
34559 Svyazresurs-Region Ltd
34573 Information-Computer Center Oberon Plus LLC
34574 REKSOFT-AS
34580 OOO Mediaseti
34582 VORONEZH-SIGNAL LLC
34584 PJSC Rostelecom
34587 Hillside (Technology) Ltd
34590 IZHEVSK-AS
34597 LLC Sunlight
34602 Megasvyaz LLC
34626 DECAHEDRA
34629 Resurs-Svyaz Ltd
34639 SZ Samolet Development LLC
34642 IE TATARINTSEV IGOR VITALEVICH
34644 PJSC Vimpelcom
34662 VTB Bank (Public Joint-Stock Company)
34664 Prionezhsky Mining Company Ltd.
34665 PINDC-AS
34669 UBTEC-JSC
34671 Tomskneftehim Ltd.
34682 KOMPLEKTORG OOO
34687 Fastnet LLC
34690 Netorn-TK LLC
34698 CJSC LOGISTICS COMPANY MOLCOM
34703 LTD Pokrovsky Radiotelefon
34706 JSC NPF Deserving Future
34707 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education 'Kemerovo State University'
34709 CJSC Settelecom
34739 Electronic Shield Ltd.
34747 PJSC Vimpelcom
34757 Sibirskie Seti Ltd.
34771 Megaseti Ltd.
34777 JSC Agrokompleks Im.N.I. Tkacheva
34784 RuSat Ltd.
34802 RCCF Commercial Bank Renaissance Capital LLC
34804 LCC Powernet
34824 Samarasvyazinform CJSC
34829 LLC Nauka-Svyaz
34832 Novosystem Ltd.
34836 JSC Ruscentrosvyaz
34838 JSC ALFAINSURANCE
34843 Managing company Realty of Petersburg Ltd
34849 Federal State Institution of Higher Professional Education Peoples Friendship University of Russia
34851 Fund of Social Insurance of Russian Federation
34853 SUNNYDAY Sunny Day Design
34855 Stroy-Telecom Ltd
34856 TOV Comfort Ltd.
34858 LLC TK Telezon
34862 INSTITUTION OF RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES KOTEL'NIKOV INSTITUTE OF RADIO ENGINEERING AND ELECTRONICS OF RAS
34869 Insys LLC
34875 PJSC Rostelecom
34879 NGENIX
34882 KTV Olimp TV LLC
34887 GU Center of Information Technologies RT
34892 Infolink
34894 PJSC Vimpelcom
34896 Vostoktelecom Telephone Company Limited Liability Company
34901 GDC-AS
34925 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
34944 LLC Zenit-Arena
34959 Kviktel LLC
34974 PJSC Rostelecom
34975 Azimut-R ltd. Autonomus System
34995 System Ltd
34998 CB SDM-Bank OJSC
35000 PROMETEY PROMETEY LLC
35005 Viltel Ltd
35013 JSC Alfa-Bank
35018 Sibirskie Seti Ltd.
35021 E-STOCK-AS
35022 Gazprombank OJSC
35025 ZAO Teleconnect
35026 GELICON-AS
35029 INTER_CLOUD_TECH
35032 TAHIONISP-AS
35035 C.S.T. Ltd.
35039 SAP_CC
35048 Biterika Group LLC
35083 JSC dom.rf
35087 NTSI Telecom Ltd
35102 Join Stock Company Russian Standard Bank
35104 Jusan Mobile JSC
35112 GBN Group Ltd
35118 AO Mosvodokanal
35119 GARDEN PRO LLC
35125 PJSC Rostelecom
35129 LLC Tetra-Telematik
35138 GK Interlogica LLC
35140 CJSC Race Telecom
35154 PJSC Rostelecom
35162 Internet Ltd.
35165 ASWEBMAX
35177 PJSC Rostelecom
35178 Limited Liability Company Grand-Telecom
35195 Ao Suek
35196 IHOR-AS
35212 IDC Ltd.
35233 Cinimex-Informatica JSC
35237 Sberbank
35239 LLC Balttelecom
35251 ZHIHUA LU TRADING AS HOSTHUB
35257 OOO Institute for Financial Studies
35271 JSC Aviel
35278 SPRINTHOST
35287 BG-VARNA-AS
35295 JSC RU-Center
35298 PJSC MegaFon
35301 OOO Cccmos Group Rus
35304 JSC Dalnevostochnoe Aviacionnoe Agentstvo Spectr Avia Service
35354 ERNST & YOUNG IT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
35364 GOS
35374 RC-AS
35377 OOO ZVI Telecom
35381 CrimeaCom South LLC
35387 SYNERGY UNIVERSITY
35389 PJSC Rostelecom
35401 Sunlink Telecom ISP Tula Russia
35410 RU-LVS-AS
35411 SIBINET LTD.
35420 Perspektiva Ltd.
35423 OOO SEREBRYANNAYA STRELA
35455 RR
35469 OJSC Bank Avangard
35473 MTS PJSC
35479 ACTIVEBC-AS
35504 Banks Soft Systems Ltd
35508 iHome LLC
35516 PJSC Rostelecom
35522 CAPITAL-AS
35526 MASTERBIT-AS
35527 ALPHATEL-AS
35533 CrimeaCom South LLC
35539 Moscow Russia
35555 CREXFEXPEX-SECURERUSSIA
35558 Izhevsk Network Technologies Ltd
35564 LINKNV-AS
35569 JSC RU-Center
35571 JSC MultiLine
35572 COM Uplinks
35580 JSC EUROCEMENT GROUP
35581 Venture I. S.A.
35591 Yuginterseti LLC
35598 Inetcom LLC
35608 R-Line 1 LLC
35624 SILVERSTAR INVEST LIMITED
35640 OOO Migraph
35644 IQMen - Information Business Systems JSC
35645 Limited Liability Company Vladinfo
35658 OOO Scientific Research Center Bulat
35683 Far-Eastern Bank Ltd
35713 DREAM CATCH ME OU
35723 Transport Telecom Company Ltd
35728 MTS PJSC
35730 OOO ORGANIZATIONAL TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTIONS 2000
35738 KVANT-AS
35747 ASPALCOM
35751 Internet Tekhnologii LLC
35755 Ao Niisa
35758 HQSERV_COMMUNICATION_SOLUTIONS
35764 State Institution Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute
35768 Iris-Tel LLC
35769 OJSC Salavatnefteorgsintez
35770 New-Com Trade Ltd.
35774 Holding Company Interros (LLC)
35780 Logix telecom LLC
35783 Info-connect Ltd.
35791 Vannin Ventures Ltd
35802 OAO National Bureau of Credit History
35807 Skynet Ltd.
35808 LLC Setel
35810 BIGTELECOM-AS
35813 TransService LLC
35815 Center-Telekom LLC
35816 SEVSTAR Sevastopol Russia
35823 Bastion-Capital-telecom
35824 Russia Moscow Baumanskaya str.58 building 16
35835 Public Budget-Funded Health Care Institution Kemerovo Regional Health Care Research and Information Center
35913 DediPath
35928 BECKMAN-COULTER-ASN
36183 Akamai Technologies Inc.
36384 GOOGLE-IT
38136 Akari Networks
38912 NewLines Ltd.
38917 KOMTEL-AS
38922 Wiland Ltd
38928 JSC Glonass
38934 Pride Limited company
38951 PJSC Rostelecom
38954 TechnoMarket
38958 Alfa Telecom Ltd.
38959 RLNK-AS
38969 MANAGEMENT COMPANY CORSARNEFT LLC
38971 ATOL LLC.
38972 Suhoy Log Intersat LTD.
38974 JSC Faberlic
38976 Arkhangelsk Television Company Ltd
38978 Intertelecom Ltd.
38984 M9COM-AS
38985 PJSC Rostelecom
38986 STELEPORT-AS
38996 MTSNET-SYKTYVKAR-AS
39001 MTS PJSC
39028 ULSK-AS
39033 MEDIAOPERATOR LLC
39034 FOTOEXPERT LTD
39042 GLOBAL63RU-AS
39045 Gazprom telecom LLC
39046 Theorema Telecom Limited
39047 Multiservice Networks Ltd.
39048 RUNTIME-AS
39055 Infinity Ltd.
39058 Step Logic LTD
39061 Digital Technology Ltd
39068 MAIN TELECOM LLC
39073 Branch of JSC FGC UES
39087 P.A.K.T LLC
39089 UGLETELECOM STATE TELECOMMUNICATIONS AGENCY
39092 Baltica Breweries LLC
39101 PITEL
39102 Global Network Management Inc
39113 Digital Solutions LLC
39119 Cool Messages Ltd.
39121 Eniseyneftegas Territorial Industrial Technical Management of Communication LLC
39125 RUBIN-AS
39131 DAGSU-AS
39134 UNITEDNET
39143 Scientific-Production Enterprise Business Sviaz Holding LLC
39150 HOSTING-TELECOM-AS
39153 LLC Setel
39156 Vorontsovskaya str. 35b building 2
39167 PJSC Kalibr
39178 OPTILINK-AS
39191 GNR Group LLC
39220 XTOM-EU
39221 ITooLabs
39238 OKBPROGRESS Moscow Russia
39240 Svyaztelecom Ltd.
39248 Netcom LLC
39249 NetAssist Limited
39252 JSC Sukhoi Civil Aircraft
39254 Bank Saint Petersburg PJSC
39256 Fannet Telecom LLC
39264 Region Svyaz Konsalt LLC
39266 Insurance Company Reso-Garantia
39267 Bank Koltso Urala
39269 Kaliningrad Center of Informatization and Technical Creativity
39284 SOCHI-ROST LLC
39289 MEGAMAX-AS
39293 RTCENTER-AS
39294 LADA-MEDIA Ltd.
39302 UNASSIGNED
39303 Comiten Corp LLC
39304 Chitatehenergy JSC
39312 Calea Floreasca nr. 167
39317 Megapage Ltd.
39321 GazenergoBank JSC
39323 GBU SO TSIFROVOY REGION
39337 CORPSOFT24
39350 Joint Stock Company BM-Bank
39360 Mosoblcom LLC
39374 Tele2 Russia Network
39376 WTCMOSCOW-NET-AS
39379 Uraltelebest Ltd.
39395 SE KORESHKOV ALEKSEY VLADIMIROVICH
39406 LLC Cifrovie Seti Urala
39407 PJSC Rostelecom
39408 Lavrentyev Alkesandr Arkadievich
39410 ANISIMOV MIKHAIL MIKHAILOVICH
39415 MGTSUASIT-AS
39424 PROTOCLOUD PLUS LLC
39428 OPEN-ZSF-1-AS
39429 Abby Production Ltd.
39434 OPTIKA-TELECOM
39435 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
39442 JSC RDE Unico
39450 PEV-AS
39469 ABAKANDC-AS
39476 LIFE NET LLC
39488 Kleynkom LLC
39493 Kolomna Group of companies Guarantee-tv
39494 RU-CENTER-AS
39503 Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University
39523 Vasilyev Ivan Ivanovich
39539 ASLITPRO
39548 SERVICE-TELEMATIC LLC
39561 Domain Names Registrar Reg.ru Ltd
39562 GKU to CIT
39572 DataWeb Global Group B.V.
39575 Siberian Internet Company LLC
39577 Goodnet LLC
39578 Ltd Maxima
39580 Gbuz Miac Yanao
39585 Radio-Continental Ltd.
39586 NPP Saturn Telecom Ltd.
39589 Joint-Stock Company Moskabelmet
39593 JSC Ufanet
39594 Pasific LLC
39596 GOLDEN-AS
39598 Global Network Management Inc
39604 MASARMAT-AS
39607 SIA PITER-IX
39612 Tevia Ltd.
39613 Melt
39631 APR Media Services - OMD Ltd.
39660 DGK-AS
39676 TECHNO-R
39678 PGSMOW-AS
39684 BWTELE-AS
39688 OTPBANK-RUS
39697 INCHCAPE HOLDING LLC
39701 SKYLINE LTD
39707 SINFORM-AS
39709 Extreme Ltd
39710 Beta Telecom Co.Ltd.
39711 AB Inbev Efes JSC
39713 JSC Kola GMK
39714 Ipswich LLC
39718 MIR-AS
39728 Likhno Dmitriy Trading As Luganet
39735 PermTelecom Ltd
39740 TelecomService Ltd.
39741 DCE-AS
39749 BEFREE LTD
39775 Limited Liability Company HyperNet
39785 RU-MULTINET-AS
39789 RU-ACTIVE
39798 MivoCloud
39799 Tyumen Russia
39805 Citycom
39811 MTS PJSC
39812 Closed Joint Stock Company Radiotelephone
39818 KIT FINANCE INVESTMENT BANK (OJSC)
39821 OOO Versiya
39843 ZAO Ratecom
39850 OAO National Bank Trust
39853 LLC Gazpromneft ITO
39858 MTS PJSC
39860 Inteks Service Ltd.
39864 Company Tensor LLC
39866 Saint-Petersburg University of Engineering and Economics
39898 RUSLANTK
39901 APELSIN LLC
39906 CoProSys
39911 JSC RN Rostovnefteprodukt
39922 ETRON Ltd
39927 ELIGHT-AS
40676 AS40676
40966 Utransit International Carrier Limited
40977 Intercom LLC
40993 (Former LLC Altair)
40995 Sibirskie Seti Ltd.
40997 INTELLIGENT ARCHIVE LLC
41013 ASTRUS-AS
41022 CCS LLC
41024 LLC Megacom-IT
41029 State Historical Museum
41034 IMPULS-AS
41058 ZRM Services LLC
41060 Joint-Stock Commercial Bank Primorye
41065 JSC RFI Bank
41066 RTCOMM-SIBIR-AS
41067 SEB-AS
41070 ARTEM-CATV-AS
41080 Service-Aero Ltd
41082 Company Uraltranskom Ltd.
41085 e-port group
41095 IPTP Ltd
41098 NETFOX LTD.
41102 ZR-Telecom Plus Ltd.
41106 TELTEL
41109 TELEMEDNET TELEMEDNET - net of Center Children Telemedicin i
41111 BIT-INTERNET
41112 CENTRCVYASTELECOM LLC
41118 Private Institution SCC of Rosatom
41122 MALLTECH LLC
41123 Russia Kirov
41126 CENTROHOST-AS
41127 LLC Soro Telecom
41134 PJSC Rostelecom
41143 OOO Ob-Telecom
41148 Zolotaya Linia Ltd.
41162 Federal State Autonomous Institution Russian Foundation for Technological Development
41173 INTERGNET-AS
41180 RFERL-Moscow
41184 Budgeting & Financial Technologies LDT
41185 National system of payment cards Joint-stock Society
41187 NSPK-SBP-AS
41190 IDEATELECOM
41202 Unitel LLC
41209 COMSTAR-VOLGA
41212 OOO Carcade
41217 JSC PNTZ
41220 Building Service LLC
41223 CPM Ltd.
41226 VTB Bank (Public Joint-Stock Company)
41245 ITRANSITION-AS
41257 SAM-MB LLC
41258 OPEN-BIN-1-AS
41259 Socialnie Garantii JSC
41268 LANTA Ltd
41269 CrimeaCom South LLC
41275 Moscow Russia
41279 MTS PJSC
41301 Luis+DV Ltd.
41302 MART-AS
41310 KOMPUTER TECHNOLOGY LTD.
41311 CSIT-AS
41330 T2 Mobile LLC
41337 Panserve Limited
41338 Rocktel LLC
41341 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
41344 VOL-AS
41349 Limited Liability Company MVM Technology
41377 FAKTOR-AS
41388 JSC Original
41389 Joint-Stock Company Commercial Bank Agropromcredit
41390 RN Data SIA
41403 RAID-AS
41411 ROO RA V SFERE IT LOKALNAYA SET
41430 Russian National Commercial Bank (PAO)
41443 OOO Smart-Telekom
41446 MUNICIPAL AUTONOMOUS EDUCATIONAL ESTABLISHMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY EDUCATION OF CHILDREN CENTER FOR CONTINUING EDUCATION OF CHILDREN COMPUTER CENTER
41447 UNASSIGNED
41460 STSCORP-AS
41465 VGT_
41469 TECOS-AS
41475 SDK Ltd.
41500 LLC Runet
41512 NPO-DESIGN-AS
41515 OOO Mediaseti
41516 Eniseynet Ltd.
41517 STRELA-AS
41525 Fili-Telecom LLC
41535 Rusonyx Ltd.
41551 VTB Bank (Public Joint-Stock Company)
41554 www.legioncom.ru
41556 LTD TELECON
41560 UT-SVR
41566 FEDERAL STATE BUDGET EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OF HIGHER PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION TOMSK STATE UNIVERSITY OF CONTROL SYSTEMS AND RADIO ELECTRONICS
41575 Intercity Ltd.
41578 ERC LLC
41599 RFEI-AS
41601 OBLTEL-AS
41615 JSC Russian Agricultural Bank
41616 TELESERVICE-PLUS-AS
41617 CJSC IFC Solid
41619 AO KOMMERSANT
41625 ETSERVICE-AS
41636 Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation
41639 INCOMSV-AS
41654 INETRA
41661 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
41667 LTD Tami & Co
41668 ERTH-KAZAN-AS
41681 JSC Televison Company NTV
41682 ERTH-TMN-AS
41688 City&Malls Ltd
41691 PJSC Rostelecom
41704 OGS-AS
41706 Rosneft
41717 Telfly Technology Limited
41718 VITRINA TV LLC
41719 SKTVSPEKTR-AS
41722 Miran DC
41727 ERTH-KIROV-AS
41733 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
41740 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
41743 ASOPTIMASET
41745 Baykov Ilya Sergeevich
41748 OOO Volgasvyazservice
41754 ERTH-PENZA-AS
41757 OLIMP-SVYAZ-AS
41771 MTS PJSC
41774 KAPLIFE-AS
41775 LLC E-Com
41783 ITAEC-AS
41786 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
41787 Online City LLC
41789 TELEDYNE-AS
41794 Sibirskie Seti Ltd.
41802 KVIDEX-AS
41812 DIPEX-GROUP-AS
41816 MEGALOG-PLUS-AS
41822 TNGS-NORTH-AS
41826 Siberian Internet Company LLC
41829 Regionset Ltd
41831 PRAVOVED LLC
41842 MEDIAL-AS
41843 ERTH-OMSK-AS
41845 OOO Fun Holding
41853 NTCOM-AS
41855 OSSRU-AS
41861 OOO Mediaseti
41862 OOO Mediaseti
41864 Zelobit LLC
41892 Federal State Budget Institution Russian State Library
41895 Inform-Svyaz Ltd
41904 JSC Severgazautomatica ICE Small ISP in Novy Ureng
41909 PINVDS OU
41925 CHEL-FACTORIAL-INTERNET
41928 LLC Itis
41929 Sistemy Svyazi Llc
41934 CSEU
41938 RTCOMM-VOLGA-URAL-AS
41942 DOZOR-AS
41947 WEBALTA-AS
41957 Directive LLC
41972 MAYCOM
41975 OOO RIVC SIMPLEX
41976 SZKTI-AS
41983 KL-AS
42001 Media Sououz Ltd.
42002 Dix Telecom LLC
42007 Perviy TSOD LLC
42023 OOO WestCall Ltd.
42024 CryptoPro Ltd
42027 Management Company Volma LLC
42031 PLUSTELECOM-AS
42033 CineLab Data Delivery LLC
42038 Krivets Sergey Sergeevich
42042 JSC Kama-Link
42048 Siberian Federal University
42056 MERT-RF-AS
42062 TRSKZN-AS
42065 ETELECOM-AS
42069 AB Inbev Efes JSC
42071 EOFFICE-AS
42072 POZITIS-RU-AS
42087 KANAL7-AS MTS PJSC MR Sibir Norilsk
42097 SOVTEL-AS
42104 CENTRLAN-AS
42110 PJSC Vimpelcom
42115 BASHCELL-AS
42116 ERTH-NCHLN-AS
42119 Melon Fashion Group JSC
42121 The Federal Guard Service of the Russian Federation
42132 RADIONET-AS
42135 Avga-Terra Ltd.
42136 DVTK LLC
42139 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
42141 Germes-Telecom LLC
42144 OOO Nauka
42145 BSTV-AS
42148 BEIREL-AS
42149 Servis Telecom Ltd.
42151 UK Group Vester Ltd
42178 Onetek LLC
42187 REGIT-AS
42190 CJSC Energomera
42218 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
42219 KC City Call Ltd.
42226 EETC-AS
42231 PJSC Promsvyazbank
42244 eServer s.r.o.
42245 PJSC Vimpelcom
42253 TELSP
42260 SkySystems LLC
42268 SE Khan Aleksandr Ilich
42269 Foton Ltd
42276 ZAO Eastwind
42277 CUSTOMERS:
42289 Vuztelecomcentre
42291 OOO Istranet
42301 Radio Kozerog LLC
42304 Nemerov Evgeniy Vladimirovish Pe
42317 Vlant LLC
42322 LLC-ZHANR-AS
42323 JSC Zap-Sibtranstelekom
42339 Chaika Telecom Petersburg Limited Company
42340 JSC TVSZ
42358 PJSC Rostelecom
42362 PJSC Rostelecom
42364 Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education Lomonosov Moscow State University
42373 CRYPTOCENTER-AS
42375 Netex Limited
42377 Youth Autonomous Non-Commercial Organisation Home Computer Network Strela
42385 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
42387 Limited Company Svyazservice
42393 Svyaz-Kontrakt LLC
42394 UPP MicroComponent LLC
42399 JSC RU-Center
42403 NSK-IX-RS
42408 JSC Company Transsviaz
42413 Privat Telecom LLC
42429 Tele.RU Ltd.
42437 T2 Mobile LLC
42443 SRK-RUKRD-AS
42444 Insurance company SOGAZ-Med JSC
42451 SSN-AS
42473 ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH
42478 YUG-LINK-AS
42481 Rambler Internet Holding LLC
42482 Informational-Measuring Systems Ltd.
42483 SOTEX PHARMFIRM CJSC
42484 Company Limited Gran Prix Telecom
42498 GERKON-AS
42507 INFOR-AS
42511 Connect LLC
42514 Signal Service LLC
42516 Sovtest-Internet Limited Liability Company
42518 Unet Communication LLC
42521 ARCTEL-AS
42524 CDEK-Global LLC
42526 SLL Computer & Communication System
42527 Expert System Ltd
42528 CJSC Sodruzhestvo Soya
42529 IE Boyarinova Ekaterina Sergeevna
42534 Comper Telecom LLC
42537 Mazda Sollers Manufacturing Rus LLC
42548 PJSC Rostelecom
42551 TALTEL LLC
42554 SVB-AS
42558 BrokerCreditService Ltd.
42559 BrokerCreditService Ltd.
42561 OOO NTS GRADIENT
42569 PSKSET-AS
42574 Novaya Sibir Plus Ltd.
42575 Murmansk Multiservice Networks-ShPD LLC
42577 SE VARTIKYAN ARTAK MKRTICHOVICH
42582 Join-Stock Commercial Bank Agropromcredit
42589 UDP-AS
42608 YAMALSOFT-AS
42610 PJSC Rostelecom
42628 JOINT STOCK COMPANY NON-STATE PENSION FUND OF SBERBANK
42632 MnogoByte LLC
42636 Severnet Ltd.
42653 Moscomsvyaz Ltd
42661 PAO DETSKY MIR
42668 Nevalink LLC
42674 Joint Stock Commercial Bank Soyuz
42676 Joint Stock Company Smartkom
42677 Marathon Bookmaker Company Ltd
42678 JSC Meganet
42682 ERTH-NNOV-AS
42683 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
42693 ZAO Bank Inteza
42696 Unity Net LLC
42704 Etalon+ Ltd.
42728 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
42740 Backstage Ltd.
42742 INTERKAMSERVICE-AS
42745 SAFE VALUE LIMITED
42748 AO TransTelecom
42751 JSC RU-Center
42753 Iris-Tel LLC
42758 PJSC Promsvyazbank
42765 Infotech Ltd.
42767 New-Com Trade Ltd.
42773 Nemerov Evgeniy Vladimirovish Pe
42775 Adworlds Technologies LP
42776 I T HANDS LLC
42787 MultiMedia IP Ltd.
42809 OJSK Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System
42819 OOO Mediaseti
42822 Regional Public Autonomous Institution Multifunctional Center of Perm Region
42827 OOO Kolpinskie Internet-Seti
42834 ASTROSTAR LLC
42837 INT-AS
42861 FOTONTELECOM ISP
42862 OJSC Aeroport Koltsovo
42866 Integral-Service LLC
42870 Siberian Internet Company LLC
42889 METAVIRA-AS
42891 PJSC MegaFon
42892 LOFIS-AS
42893 Nord-West Link NP
42895 INTRA Ltd.
42897 Telnet LLC
42899 INTERNET PLUS LLC
42901 SIRENA TRAVEL ZAO
42911 Internet Service Ltd.
42916 IT-AS
42919 LTD Darya
42920 Far Eastern Shipping Company JSC
42922 KaspNet Ltd.
42930 Modem Ltd.
42938 LLC Gudauta-net
42940 OOO Mediaseti
42955 TKDIALOG-AS
42971 Interfonica LLC
42972 JSC DPD Rus
42974 CJSC Sberbank-AST
42988 OOO Teleport-Service Regions
42993 BANKSYS-AS
42995 Firma Geotelecom Ltd.
42996 Rona LLC
42998 Cross-I Ltd.
43000 SOBIN-AS
43001 DME-AS
43009 INFOBIP-AS
43011 GUIT Omskoy oblasti
43020 Optic-Telecom Ltd
43031 V-Lan OOO
43035 Skala
43038 TVK-AS
43042 DELOITTE & TOUCHE CIS AO
43045 SVHOLD-AS
43048 SCRUBBING-CENTER
43085 CJSC Nauchno-Technicheskiy Centr Lokalnih i Geograficheskih Sistem
43087 Speckless Enterprise Ltd
43095 PJSC Promsvyazbank
43097 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
43102 REDSOLEX LTD.
43106 Nevacom Ltd
43114 SVK-Telecom LLC
43130 NKL-AS
43132 PJSC Rostelecom
43146 AGAVA3
43148 MTS-KURGAN-AS
43149 ROCKET TELECOM CENTER LLC
43152 SC-NTEL-AS
43168 SINGER-COMPUTER-AS
43170 ATES LLC
43176 DNTECH-AS
43182 ITTITT-AS
43199 OAO EDINAYA EVROPA - HOLDING
43201 Telematika LLC
43208 ATLAS-NSK-AS
43209 Get-Net LLC
43213 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
43226 SafeData LLC
43228 SIMPLE-TEL-AS
43234 Chip-Telecom Ltd.
43235 SPRINTINET-NVR-AS
43237 SSNET-AS
43238 Optibit LLC
43246 JSC Bank of Conversions Snezhinsky
43247 YAMONEY-AS
43260 DGN Teknoloji A.S.
43263 SMARTSYSTEMS-AS
43264 RTODON-AS
43265 RNTELECOM 420044 Russia Kazan
43267 FIRST_LINE-SP_FOR_B2B_CUSTOMERS UPSTREAMS
43268 Science Network Solution LLC
43270 Sergei Chubenko
43273 Optik Line LLC
43274 Teleradiocompany Teleos-1 Ltd
43275 Ural-Net (JSC Vimpelcom)
43278 Castles LLC
43287 OOO Vit
43297 VDS-Telecom LLC.
43299 Moscow Russia
43302 NERSI-AS
43307 LLC Basalt Svobodnoe Programnoe Obespechenie
43314 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
43317 FISHNET-AS
43318 MTS PJSC
43319 GP-INTERNET-AS
43321 Satelcom-Service Ltd.
43328 Red-Telecom LLC
43330 Individual Entrepreneur Dmitriy Fokin
43346 TELESET+ Ltd
43349 EVROLINE-NW-AS
43350 NForce Entertainment B.V.
43362 MAJORDOMO
43374 JSC BANK NATIONAL STANDARD
43385 Globalcom LLC
43396 Sberbank of Russia PJSC
43399 TCS-AS
43403 LLC Sviaz Plus
43404 Fastnet LLC
43410 JSC INVESTTORGBANK
43429 OOO Mediaseti
43434 CONTACTTV-AS
43444 BNS-AS
43465 REINFOCOM-AS
43478 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
43489 JSC RU-Center
43502 EPK-AS
43518 ACRONISRU-AS
43521 Recom LLC
43526 JOINT-STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK NOVIKOMBANK
43527 FINAMTECH-AS
43530 Limited Liability Company Irtelcom
43537 INTELCOMNET-AS
43550 DSC-AS
43552 MedTech Ltd.
43559 Soesta ZAO
43563 NORDMARINE-AS
43567 UG-TELECOM Ltd.
43574 PJSC Rostelecom
43581 ZTV Corp LLC
43590 Fasten Rus LLC
43592 Joint-Stock Commercial Bank Izhcombank (OAO)
43594 SVYAZ-AS
43595 Ugresha Network Ltd.
43598 Export Telecom LLC
43600 OAO Vostochny Express Bank
43605 OJSC Sever Tele Radio Communication
43628 ATD LLC
43632 GAZB-AS
43634 State Budgetary Institution of Sakha Respublic (Yakutiya) Respublicanskiy Centr Infokommunikatsionnykh Tekhnologiy
43647 Selectel
43660 SHUPASHKARTRANS-AS
43661 QIPCONNECT
43666 A2 Ltd
43667 VRMNT-AS
43670 New Telecommunication Company Ltd.
43673 JSC MULTICARTA
43676 Seldon 2 LLC
43678 Gorizont-Telecom LTD
43684 OTK LLC
43687 PJSC Vimpelcom
43696 LLC Telemir
43699 ASTRUS2-AS
43712 Open Systems Ltd.
43714 EPL-AS
43720 MTS OJSC
43721 Ltd Ural-Avstro-Invest
43724 Intel Ltd.
43726 Smart Telecom Limited
43727 KVANT-TELECOM
43728 TELESET+ Ltd
43730 OAO Agc Bor Glass Works
43740 United Service Department of Tula LLC
43741 Sitirit-Telecom Ltd.
43746 SAKH9-NETWORK
43761 Svyazservice Ltd
43776 Relsoft communications Ltd.
43782 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
43785 OJSC Research and Production Corporation Uralvagonzavod
43787 Ing Bank (Eurasia) ZAO
43793 TOTALNET-AS
43795 Budgetary institution in the field of information technologies of the Vologda region Center informacionnyh technologii
43797 RSNET2-AS RSNET2
43798 NOVA-AS
43801 LLC Modern Communication Technologies
43805 Lactalis Vostok CJSC
43812 MAGSET-AS
43820 Sivma Joint Stock Company
43826 CSIT LLC
43830 Digital Energy LLC
43832 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
43849 Noyabrsk YNAO
43865 INTEK-M-AS
43874 DalCOMTEL LLC
43882 SOTLINE-AS
43886 Utel Ltd
43900 FREEDOM FINANCE LLC
43901 OOO Mediaseti
43903 OOO Mediaseti
43907 PJSC Ingrad
43908 PSV-AS
43909 Crystall Ltd.
43912 Ovechkin Anton Gennadievich PE
43917 UPEO LLC
43946 AirBridgeCargo LLC
43951 CJSC LANIT-TERCOM
43952 ORIFLAME COSMETICS LTD
43966 ITREGION-AS
43970 PJSC Vimpelcom
43973 OSMP-AS
43991 VORONEZHTELECOM-AS
43993 GRIFIN-AS
44011 OOO TKS2000
44014 VMI-AS
44020 Modern Solutions LTD
44030 OtradnoeNet Ltd.
44035 Nemerov Evgeniy Vladimirovish Pe
44039 JSC Chelyabinsk Pipe-Rolling Factory
44041 Korporatsia Svyazy Ltd.
44046 TverLine Ltd.
44048 JSC Mosoblgaz
44050 Petersburg Internet Network Ltd.
44053 Unilink Ltd
44056 Trytech Ltd.
44068 Arbital ISP
44079 Orbita Plus Mojaysk Ltd
44093 JSC Esteit Invest
44094 Webhost LLC
44096 Bigfoot Telecom Ltd.
44102 SOGAZ-E-OS
44112 SWEB-AS
44116 Ultima Internet Solutions LLC
44121 R-Klimat LLC
44126 OOO Terralink
44128 INTERNET-PRO-AS
44130 SIBCOM-AS
44135 Uplinks
44139 LLC Simferopol International Airport
44149 UBILINK LLC
44151 Mobilon Telecommunications LLC
44158 Altura Ltd.
44161 GPBCOM
44162 SE CHINKOVA YULIYA VIKTOROVNA
44165 IDGC of Volga JSC
44172 COURIER-PLUS-AS
44174 JTGC1-AS
44192 BANK24.RU (JOINT-STOCK BANK)
44195 INSYS-AS2
44199 Modern Solutions LTD
44200 Veyalko Georgiy Alexandrovich
44206 Sibirskie Seti Ltd.
44218 CTBY-ASN
44223 Centrcombank Ltd
44228 DATA CoLTD
44232 Radisson Moscow AS
44237 PJSC Rostelecom
44240 Algoritm Ltd.
44248 HT_BWC
44254 UMINET Ltd.
44257 TNGS-SOUTH
44263 Modul Ltd
44265 Smoltelecom Ltd
44267 IRKUTSKENERGOSVYAZ LTD
44269 GELIOS-AS
44270 TC Tor LLC
44276 DCL-AS
44300 LLC IPLS
44303 Sergey Mutin Autonomous System
44310 HSDRN-AS
44315 Grandconsult Ltd
44322 RCNTEC-AS
44324 RENET COM Ltd.
44331 ASNITIGROUP
44341 PE Kondratiev Nikolai Gennadievich
44345 Mayak LLC
44347 SINT-AS
44362 Pentabox+ LLC
44372 VRB-AS
44380 Smart Telecom Limited
44386 LLC Internet Solutions
44391 ESD-AS
44401 LASNET Ltd.
44405 MELEUZ-AS
44408 PVBSBRF-AS
44412 PJSC Rostelecom
44417 NEOTELECOM-AS
44420 CIT Ltd.
44423 RU-DINET-F1
44425 DIS-YAROSLAVL-AS
44429 MXTel Ltd.
44444 FORCEPOINT-CLOUD-AS
44446 SIBIRINVEST
44467 IRN-STC-AS
44470 MOSKOMMERTSBANK
44477 WELLWEB
44478 OOO Etalon-Optic
44479 Federal State Unitary Enterprise Rossiya Segodnya International Information Agency
44484 X-Trim Ltd.
44491 AQUAFON-AS
44492 MKTechnologiya Ltd.
44493 CHELYABINSK-SIGNAL-AS
44505 BETA Group LLC
44507 OJSC Kostroma Municipal Telephone Network
44522 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
44528 Insys LLC
44532 WAPTAK-AS
44533 Alexey Geiner
44540 KARTEL-AS
44542 COUNTRYCOM
44546 ALFA TELECOM s.r.o.
44547 ASBURO-AS
44550 Multifunctional processing company's AS
44552 Erth
44555 KONEKT Ltd.
44556 Dialogue-M Ltd
44560 Ministry of Interior Affairs of Russian Federation
44572 PARMATEL-AS
44579 MTS PJSC
44584 Progress Tehnologiya LLC
44587 Megacom-IT LLC
44595 AO PUBLISHING HOUSE SEVEN DAYS
44597 for Samara Project
44604 SVYAZ-TELECOM-AS
44619 OOO IT-Telecom
44621 KOMPLEKSNIYE-SISTEMI-AS
44622 MTK-MOSINTER-AS
44627 LINKSU-AS
44634 LLC SibSvayzStroy
44636 ITDELUXE-AS
44640 Cactus Ltd.
44657 JSC Steel Industrial Company
44661 STD Petrovich LLC
44665 SOVCOMFLOT-AS
44670 TVIGO
44674 MegaLine Ltd.
44676 VMAGE-AS
44677 MTS PJSC
44678 INKO Ltd.
44680 MORION JSC
44688 RIELTORSKIY INFORMATSIONNIY TSENTR AUTONOMOUS NON-COMMERCIAL ORGANIZATION
44693 IT Sistemy Ltd.
44696 Rambler Internet Holding LLC
44699 OOO Stroitelnaya Innovacia
44704 Perekrestok-2000 LLC
44705 Obyedinennye Nakhabinskie Seti LLC
44711 T2 Mobile LLC
44715 Klimovsk Russia
44724 OctopusNet Ltd
44733 RTCOMM-YUG-AS
44734 Intercom Ltd.
44736 TSVRN-AS
44751 LLC Korston-Kazan
44755 NEW LINK TELECOM LTD
44759 Binet Ltd.
44772 LLC Inter-Svyaz-Group
44773 ZNAMENSKIY-AS
44779 NPF POLYSERVICE LLC
44797 Ao Suek
44799 Aladdin R.D. Ltd
44804 Emergn LLC
44811 AVANTEL-NIZHNEVARTOVSK-ASN
44812 IP Server LLC
44816 DELFINTELECOM-AS
44834 POZITIVTELECOM-AS
44835 1T Ltd
44836 SU155-AS
44843 MSS LLC.
44844 OOO Mediaseti
44845 CIT
44847 Russian Company Sever LLC
44848 E2CORP-AS
44849 S.D.N. Seti Ltd.
44857 VSW-AS
44868 Ural Federal University
44878 Radius Ltd.
44881 Cybertech Ltd
44882 Vsevnet Ltd.
44893 COMTELECOM-AS
44895 ANTENNA-GARANT-AS
44899 Smart Telecom Limited
44900 ZAO Nip Informzaschita
44903 TEAMO.RU LLC
44905 SKV-AS
44907 TELEGRAM_MESSENGER_CDN
44913 JSC Ka-Internet
44915 Russian Regional Development Bank OJSC
44917 JSC Tavrida Electrik GC
44923 Saint-Petersburg Computer Networks Ltd.
44927 LLC Telecom MPK
44941 Megafon
44943 Ramtel Ltd.
44956 Optical Cable Networks Ltd.
44963 POTOK-AS
44964 DATAPLANET Ltd.
44975 Martyukhin Alexandr Viktorovich
44985 EXPOFORUM-INTERNATIONAL LLC
44988 KOVROV-NET-AS
44999 Mifril+ LLC
45000 Sberbank of Russia PJSC
45003 VTB Bank (Public Joint-Stock Company)
45005 GORIZONT-YAROSLAVL-AS
45013 ECONOTEL-AS
45018 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
45025 Online Technologies LTD
45027 LLC Internet Tehnologii
45029 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
45036 ORTES-AS
45046 OOO Isatel
45051 RU-RAID-AS
45054 MetroBit Ltd.
45055 DONTECHSVYAZ
45102 Alibaba (US) Technology Co. Ltd.
45382 EhostICT
46261 QuickPacket
46636 NATCOWEB
46664 VolumeDrive
46841 Fork Networking LLC
47104 Prolink MO.ru Ltd.
47111 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
47117 Sibline Ltd.
47118 MANNET-AS
47119 VL-Telecom + Ltd
47124 RGURU-AS
47133 ProServis Ltd.
47140 LLC Oblastnaya Set
47144 LLC WELLNET
47145 TCS-AS
47151 SMARTCOM-AS
47156 Malnet Ltd.
47158 IP-TRANSIT VAMU
47161 KOSMOHOST
47165 Omskie Kabelnye Seti Ltd.
47166 ZAO Optiktelecom
47168 LENVENDO-AS
47181 Trancom ISP
47183 JSC Expert RA
47193 LAN-OPTIC
47196 GARANT-PARK-INTERNET
47203 JSC CrimeaTelecom
47210 Djivaya Voda Ltd.
47211 OOO Kolpinskie Internet-Seti
47213 IKA Telecom Ltd
47218 SYNTERRA-UG-AS
47221 Shutterstock GmbH
47231 Trade Company EuroHimService Ltd.
47236 CITYLINK-AS
47240 TRIVON-AS
47241 IV-TELECOM-AS
47243 Onexim Group Ltd.
47257 Varnoff Ltd.
47258 PREMIER-GC-AS
47259 TV Company KESKO Ltd.
47271 EKRANTV-AS
47278 OAO MOSCOW LONG-DISTANCE EXCHANGE NO. 9
47280 PLESK-NSK-AS
47282 LLC SP Abaza Telecom
47286 OTS Ltd.
47307 NCI LLC
47313 ECOM-RZN-AS
47321 IIF-AS
47323 LLC PioneerNet
47328 True Records Inc.
47333 TELESTORE Ltd
47334 I-Media Ltd
47335 ABN Ltd
47338 MKU TSITiTO
47342 Tario Ltd.
47346 ELECOM-NT-AS
47349 Teleradiocompany Bytradiotehnika Ltd.
47354 PJSC LK Europlan
47358 Federal State Budgetary Institution National Medical and Surgical Center Named After N.I. Pirogov of the Ministry of Healthcare of the Russian Federation
47362 Netex Limited
47363 Yunta Ltd.
47370 Firma Sotrudnik Plus Ltd.
47375 Munitsipalniy Kamchatprofitbank JSC
47378 VIPTECHNOLOGIES-AS
47379 SITS Ltd
47385 HOSTING-COMPANY-AS
47395 PJSC MegaFon
47397 Base Ltd.
47399 Novoship PJSC.
47407 MKU Upravlenie delami administratsii goroda Yuzhno-Sakhalinska
47418 Izhcom LLC
47429 Limited Liability Company Itella
47433 Sibirskie Seti Ltd.
47437 MIG-AS
47438 Pskovline Ltd.
47439 ZLAT-TELECOM-AS
47440 BST-AS
47441 Trunk Mobile Inc
47445 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
47456 PERVAJABAZA-AS
47457 Sberbank of Russia PJSC
47460 NCNET-KURGAN-AS
47465 Limited liability company Sovtest IP
47470 ORLIK-AS
47478 MSTN CJSC
47481 AS-LHD
47486 Telekta Ltd.
47495 RADIOPAGE-T-AS
47503 LLC NTC IT Rosa
47510 CREXFEXPEX-RUSSIA
47522 LLC Netfort
47528 PITERIX-AS
47530 Novokuznetsk Telecom Ltd
47531 GorPTUs OOO
47533 MBU CTIS EMR
47541 Vkontakte Ltd
47542 Vkontakte Ltd
47551 MAYAK NETWORK LTD
47552 TELEON-AS
47560 KIT-Magadan LLC
47562 Fast Link Ltd
47564 Proizvodstvennoe Obyedineniye Tonus Ltd.
47566 Kolchug-INFO Ltd.
47569 ERLANG-AS
47577 Righthosting Ltd
47579 MTS PJSC
47586 Dmitriy V. Kozmenko
47594 NETCOMLINK-AS
47595 JSC RU-Center
47596 IT Express Ltd.
47597 ECOPROMBANK-AS
47613 INFO-CENTER
47618 Penzenskaya Telephonnaya Company Closed Joint-Stock Company
47620 Tehnosoft LTD
47626 Timer LLC
47629 LO
47635 [email protected] 20111108
47636 Nitsora Alena Vladimirovna
47645 Selena Telecom LLC
47652 SuperJob Ltd.
47654 VKS-INTERNET
47655 LINKINTEL
47656 AST-SYSTEMS-AS
47668 LLC R&D Center Scanex
47674 NET SOLUTIONS - CONSULTORIA EM TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMACAO SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL LDA
47677 OJSC EuroChem Mineral and Chemical Company
47682 A2 Ltd
47684 StroyTechService LLC
47691 INFOTEH LLC
47694 Level-MSK Ltd.
47709 Don Online JSC
47711 Line Group Ltd.
47713 EUROPEAN NETWORKS OY
47723 Softline Trade JSC
47724 HEADHUNTER-AS
47726 INFOBOX LLC
47733 Digital Networks Ltd
47737 Konsist-OS Closed Joint-Stock Company
47739 Aphrodite Limited
47740 OAO Ubrir
47746 ONNET-AS
47747 TMK-NET-AS
47758 RON-Telecom CJSC
47759 POIG Ltd.
47761 VTBINV-AS
47763 Avtosoyuz Plus Ltd.
47764 Mail.ru LLC
47768 Intis Telecom LLP
47775 UBN-TRANSIT-AS
47783 Gazprombank
47785 NTSI Telecom Ltd
47789 Regionalniye Seti Ltd.
47801 Inna Grigorevna Khoruzhaya
47807 JSC Pulkovo Airport
47808 Freight Link OJSC
47819 JSC Digital health technologies
47822 Public Institution Novgorod Information and Analytical Center
47827 UK Metalloinvest LLC
47839 ZETMAXIMUM
47842 JSC Teplopribor
47844 Powernet
47845 Tiger-Telecom Ltd.
47851 Industrial Financial company Ltd.
47852 LLC Mining Company Afroasia
47854 Qwerty Ltd.
47855 Quantum CJSC
47857 SPARKTELL-SCHERBAKOVKA
47860 OOO OTC
47873 TELECOM-V1-AS
47895 R-LINE-AS
47905 JSC NOVOSIBIRSKENERGOSBYT
47909 BAIKAL-AS
47911 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
47914 OOO Creative Direct Marketing Solutions
47916 LLC Telkom-Samara
47920 DALLAS-AS
47923 LanCraft LTD.
47925 TNS-RU Ltd
47934 INFORMSYSTEMS-AS
47938 LLC TRAIDES
47954 ALFANETTELECOM-AS
47955 CITYCOM-AS
47963 IntraLine Ltd.
47968 DELOVAYA-SVYAZ-AS
47972 IDGC of Volga JSC
47974 NETKOM-AS
47976 Open Joint-Stock Company Maritime Bank
47989 Mosinfocom Llc
47995 Apple Technologies LLC
47996 Kommunikatsyi Stels Ltd.
48000 MTS PJSC
48004 Fiord
48009 PJSC Moscow Exchange MICEX-RTS
48013 CHEMICOMP-AS
48024 NeroCloud LTD
48031 PE Ivanov Vitaliy Sergeevich
48032 Universal Media Network Ltd
48033 GAZ-AS
48034 IP-AGABALOV-AS
48035 Scientific Production Corporation Irkut PJSC
48036 OOO Scientific-Production Enterprise Edma
48041 Ekaterinburg-Signal Ltd.
48043 OZYORSK-TELECOM-AS
48044 Chita-On-Line Ltd.
48050 Optyma LLC
48051 Alpla LLC
48058 DRSK-AS
48061 Limited Liability Company GPM Digital Technologies
48073 VIRTUALDALNEGORSK
48076 Start LLC
48078 DAGOMYS-AS
48080 Dmitriy Panchenko
48084 Uzhnie Magistraljnie Linii Svyazi LLC
48086 CrimeaCom South LLC
48089 Infanet Ltd.
48092 Tele2 Russia Network
48096 ITGRAD
48098 Valikov Yury Aleksandrovich
48100 MTS PJSC
48102 Zao Peter-Service
48104 CJSB Surgutneftegabank
48107 PRODGAMMA-NOVOSIBIRSK
48120 Flash Telecom LLC
48122 JSC Helicopters Mil & Kamov
48123 STREAM-TV-KALUGA
48124 COMSTAR-REGIONS-TVER
48128 Obyedinyonniye Lokalniye Seti Ltd.
48129 IRBIS-TELECOMMUNICATIONS-AS
48143 Mirantis IT LLC
48148 SAINF-AS
48149 Ivanteevskie Telecommunicacii Ltd
48158 DigitalOne AG
48160 BIGTELECOM-URAL-AS
48166 Fortex CJSC
48176 OOO Set
48188 K-Service LLC
48190 T2 Mobile LLC
48197 UNISTREAM-AS
48209 Moscow Russia
48212 MKS-CHITA-AS
48219 3Data LLC
48223 Senator Telecom Ltd.
48225 TELSI-AS
48226 IKSNET-AS
48228 ARVATO RUS LLC
48234 ILCA-AS
48235 ServerSnab Co. Ltd
48236 JSC TOGLIATTIKHIMBANK
48241 Telecom Technologies Ltd
48247 Government of Kaliningrad region
48249 Capital Telecom Limited Company
48257 Computer Information Technology Ltd.
48261 United Networks Ltd.
48275 TSMS-ABKHAZIA-AS
48276 LEVEL-AS
48277 Unified system of trade procedures Ltd.
48282 VDSINA-AS
48287 RU-CENTER
48293 Uniontel Ltd
48297 DOORHAN
48302 ATOMLINK-AS
48308 OOO TTC
48312 PJSC Alrosa
48316 RCAIR-AS
48317 FOP-DAVYDOV-AS
48318 Variti International GmbH
48320 KETIS Ltd.
48321 RialCom Ltd.
48322 MTS PJSC
48327 REY-SVYAZ-AS
48330 GIGANET-UA-AS
48333 RTS LLC
48343 MOESK-AS
48347 MTW-AS
48349 ARQA Technologies LLC
48354 Company Relant Ltd
48365 NUR-AS
48366 Inforoom Ltd.
48368 Comteh.ru Ltd.
48369 ICC-MT-AS
48370 Westcom Ltd
48371 WESTLAN-AS
48379 I.M.Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas
48383 Invest Mobile LLC
48389 PRIVET INTERNET LLC
48396 Public Joint Stock Company Mining and Metallurgical Company Norilsk Nickel
48399 Svyaz VSD LLC
48400 MTS PJSC
48409 NTK Ltd.
48416 INFOLAN-AS
48421 ATLAS-AS
48429 USUE-AS
48430 FIRSTDC-AS
48441 ISP MagLAN
48442 VLADIVOSTOKAVIA-AS
48462 Neocom LLC
48467 Pronet LLC
48470 Joint Stock Company MTU Kristall
48472 TrueNetwork LLC
48475 Closed Joint Stock Company Oskolnet
48476 Montazh Contact Ltd.
48477 JSC Rusnarbank
48479 KUBAN-TELECOM-AS
48481 RYBALKA-AS
48485 Crane Ltd
48488 OJSC TNT-Broadcasting Network
48494 Buko Ltd
48498 Sochi-Online Ltd.
48499 AEROCLUB-AS
48507 SIBMEDIAFON-AS
48508 BSN-AS
48510 GLN-AS
48511 Sector Telecom Ltd.
48515 Praktika Ltd.
48524 at Pervouralsk (Bilimbay Severka Sredneuralsk) Revda (Degtyarsk) Kachkanar Lesnoy (N.Tura) Polevskoy Krasnoufimsk Asbest cities of Sverdlovsk reg
48527 OJSC Chelyabenergosbyt
48528 LIFETELECOM LLC
48530 STAVROPOL-COMPNET-AS
48532 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
48541 MTS PJSC
48547 Mac Tower Ltd
48548 JSCB FORSHTADT (JSC)
48552 OJSC THE RUSSIAN ARMED FORCES BROADCASTING COMPANY ZVEZDA
48558 M-Line Ltd.
48561 AUTOMIR-AS
48566 OJSC Far Eastern Bank
48573 VIDNOE-AS
48583 Businessbox Limited Liability Company
48586 LLC Zero Kilometer
48597 TELERU2-AS
48601 GROUP OF COMPANIES BULLETIN OF ESTATE LTD.
48604 ZAO N-Region
48607 BOYKOV-AS
48612 MTS Orenburg
48614 ITsoft LLC
48642 Joint Stock Company for
48651 Ural Cable Networks Ltd.
48654 Balnet Ltd.
48667 Akvilon Ltd.
48670 UNIS
48673 Department of Information-Communication Technologies and Information Security of Kursk Region
48676 ACCORD-TELECOM-AS
48677 LOL LLC
48679 CONSTSK-AS
48687 Noviton Ltd
48693 Rices Privately Owned Enterprise
48699 Data Pool LLC
48708 MYTECH
48709 World of Connections Ltd.
48711 OOO Matritsa
48719 INTELSVYAZ-AS
48720 VIP-Telecom-Service Ltd.
48722 Kozlova Larisa Petrovna
48723 LLC RT-INFORM
48724 Business Partnership LLC
48725 CLINK-AS
48731 Federal State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Voronezh State Agricultural University of K.D.Glinka
48733 JSC. OKBM Afrikantov
48738 ELVIS-AS
48739 LTD SPUTNIK
48757 TRUSTINFO TrustInfo Moscow Russia
48758 FIBRENET-AS
48763 ATK-INTERNET-AS
48770 ASSIST LTD.
48780 OJSC Rostelecom
48781 AVK-Computer Ltd
48788 JSC Sitronics Telecom Solutions
48796 COMSTAR-R-SML-AS
48802 OOO Povolzhskiy Processingoviy Center
48807 IXcellerate LLC
48816 Rosinter-Restaurants Ltd.
48822 Universum Bit Ltd.
48826 Sberbank of Russia PJSC
48827 JSC Uraltransbank
48834 INTERSAT LLC
48842 Friend IT Ltd
48848 Telekom Servis T Ltd
48853 JSC PO Sevmash
48858 LLC Milecom
48866 NETCRACKER-EMEA-AS
48873 as-proxi-com
48876 Takomi Ltd
48877 Yunicom Ltd
48890 Solvo Ltd
48891 JSC Alef-Bank
48905 Uni-Web LLC
48909 CITYLINE
48914 Zeppelin Rusland Ltd
48916 ZAO Kraftway Corporation PLC
48922 DOMODEDOVO_IT_SERVICES
48933 Net Ltd
48936 RYAZANTELEKOM
48938 Guard-Inform Ltd.
48940 Link Ltd.
48946 KOMF
48949 Media-TV Ltd.
48959 GARMONIYA LLC
48969 Parus-Telecom Ltd.
48975 Rus-Telecom Ltd.
48978 ORBITEL-AS
48986 DiState Ltd.
48988 OAO Inter Rao Ees
48989 SIDIEN
48995 IE Gilaskhanov Said Visirpashaevich
49002 RUPOST-AS
49003 OJSC Perm Powersale Company
49012 UTKONOS-AS
49031 LLC Telemir
49037 PG19
49039 Telemax
49048 TVER-AS
49050 LLC MKK Jet Money Microfinance
49055 NEWIT-AS
49058 OOO Spark Tell
49060 UNIONLINE-AS
49063 Dataline Ltd
49064 PS TelecomService Ltd.
49066 Limited Liability Company NFS Telecom
49070 Telecompany Viza-2 Ltd.
49080 SmartSystems LLC
49098 Studiya NOVA LLC
49106 Opticom Group AO
49107 Telko JSC
49108 LTD Fortuna
49120 Gorset Ltd.
49124 CentroSet Ltd.
49128 OAO Russian Railway
49132 JSC IC Allianz
49136 TELECOM-NETWORKS-AS
49140 LOGITEL-AS
49153 KMK-Telecom Ltd.
49154 MTS PJSC
49155 IK-Servis Ltd.
49156 Izhline Ltd.
49160 ASTEIS-TELECOM Ltd.
49166 SAKHTV-NETWORK
49170 MKSBALASHIHI-AS
49181 Limited Liability Company DZHISIIKS
49184 MediaService Ltd.
49186 VOSKHOD-AS
49189 RUWEB
49195 ASTPAGE-AS
49200 Sperasoft Poland Sp. z o.o.
49208 VUZ Bank
49210 LLC IT Telecom
49211 JOINT STOCK COMPANY SITRONICS KT
49218 Nizhnetagilskie Kompyuternye Seti LLC
49231 Chernogolovskaya Telefonnaya Kompaniya Ltd.
49238 DRWEB-AS
49241 The Joint-Stock Bank 'ROSEVROBANK'
49246 JSC Trading House Gum
49253 BRINGO-AS
49255 TeleGlobal Ltd.
49261 Lekstar Communication Ltd.
49279 BEFL Ltd.
49288 PJSC Rosgosstrakh Bank
49291 INTERPRO-AS
49293 ALLIANCE-AS
49301 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
49304 GRIZABLE
49311 RTS-AS
49315 Centrsvyaz CJSC
49316 PIT-AS
49320 INN361-AS KOMTEKS
49325 Kvartal Plus Ltd
49326 ZAO AGENCY PACTUR
49334 SVK-AS
49335 NCONNECT-AS
49336 Zlato Telecom-Smolensk Ltd
49339 GOU VPO Yugra State University
49340 ZAO Svyaz'-Invest Severo-Zapad
49342 OOO Mediaseti
49345 CONTINENTAL_GROUP-AS
49346 Internet Service Ltd.
49347 Joint Stock Commercial Bank TranscapitalBank (JSC)
49350 MTS PJSC
49351 Digital communications standards LLC
49352 Domain Names Registrar Reg.ru Ltd
49356 SamaraEnergo PJSC
49358 OJSC Guta-Bank
49361 Gazprom Transgaz Yugorsk Ltd
49368 DomoLAN Ltd.
49369 Staff Governor and Government of the Orenburg Region
49371 Shark Telecom LLC
49373 FOTONTELECOM
49376 Belka-Telecom Ltd.
49377 JSCYamalTelekom
49380 PJSC Moscow City Telephone Network
49381 Com-Site Ltd
49385 STYX-IT LLC
49390 OJSC Specialized Depositary Infinitum
49392 LLC Baxet
49394 BUSINESSINTERSOFT LLC
49400 PageMaster Ltd
49403 AVK-Wellcom Ltd.
49404 Russian Servers Limited
49411 Efimyuk Dmitriy Sergeevich
49426 LINTECSAS1-AS
49439 LINK-SPB-AS
49450 FEDERAL STATE BUDGET INSTITUTION NATIONAL MEDICAL RESEARCH CENTER FOR OBSTETRICS GYNECOLOGY AND PERINATOLOGY NAMED AFTER ACADEMICIAN V. I. KULAKOV OF THE MINISTRY OF HEALTHCARE OF THE
49452 A1 Systems Ltd.
49453 GLOBALLAYER
49458 INTELLIN-AS
49469 ============ Upstreams
49476 JSC Multiregional Transittelecom
49478 Provodov.net Ltd.
49481 Yuzhno-SakhalinskRussia
49483 SKAT-Media Ltd.
49502 Art Invest Ltd
49505 OOO Network of Data-Centers Selectel
49506 GumsNet Ltd
49510 TCV Ltd
49513 SE SAVOCHKIN DENIS YURIEVICH
49521 The Ural State Law University
49530 Kompleks-S OOO
49531 NetCom-R LLC
49533 TE Data
49534 M-Telecom OOO
49542 AS-ARTPLANET
49544 i3Dnet
49545 StroyTelecom-Yug Ltd
49547 ALAWAR-AS
49551 TELESETI-AS
49554 SIORAS-AS
49557 BuildNet Ltd
49558 IT-Yaroslavl Ltd.
49568 LLC Convex-Kamensk
49569 ZAYMER-AS
49575 LTD Innovative Telesystems
49577 PE Romankov Dmitry Vladimirovich
49578 FREGAT-AS
49583 KOM_LAN_LTD-AS
49587 METALLO-TECH LLC
49608 T4D_RU-AS
49612 COGNITIVE-CLOUD-NET
49614 VIARTCOM
49637 SURGUTNEFTEGAS-AS
49641 OOO Alfacom
49643 Optibit LLC
49644 Qiwi JSC
49648 I-P Service LLC
49665 MTS PJSC
49668 LLC Aspect
49673 TRUENETWORK Truenetwork Communications
49675 SKBKONTUR-AS
49679 Megamarket Ltd
49684 LLC OSK
49693 Best-Hoster Group Co. Ltd.
49698 National Training Foundation
49701 RIA Link Ltd
49702 SVYAZ TELECOM OOO
49712 JSC TBM
49718 NTS-REAL-AS
49722 SP Line Ltd
49723 Limited Company Signal Ltd
49724 VAINAHTELECOM-AS
49729 MODULBANK-AS
49730 AtoS IT Solutions and Services LLC
49732 TYVASVIAZINFORM-AS
49736 Loctelecom JSC
49741 PRO-NET-REGION Ltd.
49742 LLC IWT
49749 VostokMediaSvyaz Ltd.
49755 Svyaztelecom
49759 SerDi TeleCom Ltd
49764 SKSTROI LLC
49775 Ultra-Telecom LLC
49776 Gorset LLC
49777 ATEXS-AS
49778 ASNEXUS
49779 Joint-Stock Company Investpribor
49782 Programniy Region AO
49791 NEWSERVERLIFE-AS
49795 ITSERVISELLCAS
49797 Mail.ru LLC
49799 Public Joint-stock company Prio-Vneshtorgbank
49803 PERMTELECOM-AS
49810 KTTRADE-AS
49811 Uzlovaya.net Ltd
49813 INNOVA Innova Distribution LLC
49816 CMST-VOLGA-SIMBIRSKAS
49821 Electrica LLC
49825 Lantek
49828 LLC Darnet
49830 Reset LLC
49834 Besthosting
49839 MKSNET
49841 LLC Expobank
49842 Commercial Manufacturing Enterprise Agrostroy Ltd.
49845 PAO Fortum
49848 SVYAZ-AS
49860 Internet96 LLC
49863 LITE-TELECOM-AS
49874 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
49878 OOO DagNet
49880 NEWTECH-AS
49886 Holding Company Rosgosstrakh Ltd
49891 Joint-Stock Company Gallery Chizhov
49892 TETATELECOM-AS
49893 BITRACE-TELECOM
49897 Alians Telecom Ltd.
49905 Elopak ZAO
49913 Insurance Company VTB Insurance Ltd
49916 Toyota Motor Ltd
49925 STHNET-AS
49929 MISIS
49932 State Autonomous Institution of Khakass Republic Center of Informatization and New Technologies of Khakass Republic
49939 JSICB Eniseisk United Bank
49951 DFW LLC
49953 COMPAY-AS
49954 Progress Technology LLC
49955 OJSC Concern Kalina
49963 Regional TeleSystem Ltd
49966 ITSNET
49973 TELEPORT-TV-AS
49977 Company Tomich Ltd
49980 Mihail Juriwitsch Novikov
49981 WorldStream B.V.
49987 Stroy Park - R Ltd
49988 ODKL-AS
49992 Ardis.
49994 RIC-Info Ltd
49996 Individual Entrepreneur Vyacheslav Yuryevich Anisimov
49997 Piton Ltd
50001 Closed Joint-Stock Company Commercial Bank Lanta-Bank
50002 PJSC Renaissance Insurance Group
50003 CJSK Uchrezhdencheskij Telefonnyj Uzel
50009 Quartz Telecom LLC
50011 MTS PJSC
50022 KRISTELCOMM
50024 KOMATSU BOTL FINANCE CIS LLC
50029 Telecom
50035 Altercom JSC
50037 Server Ltd
50038 Joint Stock Company Sirena-Travel
50040 Ano TV Novosti
50045 MONNET-AS
50048 Andrey Chuenkov PE
50051 ZAO Danaflex
50058 GENERALDATACOMM
50060 Annet Ltd.
50071 MTS PJSC
50082 JSC Eureca
50092 DRLINE Ltd.
50098 NETVILLAGE-AS
50105 OOO Sestroretskoe Cable Television
50108 KLN-Optimum Group Ltd
50113 NTX Technologies S.R.O.
50118 FBGU-MIR-IT
50122 BERG HOLDING LLC
50126 TELESERVISE-AS
50140 CrimeaCom South LLC
50141 Public Joint-stock Commercial Bank of Support to Commerce and Business
50147 CITY26-AS
50157 Foundation for Development of Networking Technologies Indata
50158 CONNECT-LLC-AS
50159 LLC Radius
50164 PJSC Tatneft
50166 RTCloud LLC
50169 LLC Inventos
50174 Intexcom OOO
50182 Proxima Ltd
50187 BAIKALWESTCOM
50197 Political Party Edinaya Russia
50212 RCLINE
50214 QWARTA
50218 OOO Rigla
50222 Federal Government Cultural Organization State Academic Mariinsky Theatre
50225 ITSM
50227 LLC Orbita Plus Gagarin
50228 Anextel LLC
50230 M-Style Ltd
50240 Extracom Ltd.
50241 UNITTEL-AS
50245 Serverel Inc.
50248 Vladivostok International Airport JSC
50254 SKY-EN
50257 AMOBILE-AS
50258 Teyla Ltd.
50260 OOO Svyaz Alians
50265 Invest Mobile LLC
50268 Federal State Institution the Russian Eye and Plastic Surgery Centre of the Federal Agency for Health Social Development
50276 MUCTR-AS
50279 Derzhava JSCB
50282 Gosudarstvennoe Kazennoe Uchrezhdenie Novosibirskoj Oblasti Regional'NYJ Informatsionnyj Tsentr
50283 BUSINESSCENTER-AS
50284 ASN-SYSTEMS
50289 WELLCOM-L
50299 Thyphone Communications LLC
50306 Poluhin V.A. Pe
50308 Mosnet LLC
50313 Teslatel LLC
50317 OOO Adopt Plus
50338 Touroperator Intourist LLC
50339 Joint-Stock Company National System of Payment Cards
50340 OOO Network of Data-Centers Selectel
50341 Alta-Soft Ltd
50342 KAMAZ-DT-NET
50353 Mastersoft Ltd
50356 Camelot Ltd
50358 LAZURIT-AS
50367 OOO Benet
50374 Siberian Internet Company LLC
50378 TECHNOSERV AS LLC
50382 Mup Gorelectrosvjaz Novosibirsk.
50383 Programniy Region AO
50396 LLC Format-center
50400 SIBSFERA-AS
50403 JSC NORDSTAR AIRLINES
50406 MTS PJSC
50416 Joint Stock Commercial Bank TranscapitalBank (JSC)
50418 Setevye Resheniya Ltd
50425 LLC Media-1 Management
50427 ORIONNET-ABK
50433 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Tomsk State Pedagogical University
50435 AKPLUS-AS
50439 MECTNET
50442 CS-AS
50443 Siberian Internet Company LLC
50448 SYSTEM-SERVICE-AS
50449 Limited Liability Company Kvant
50451 Department of informatisation and development of Telecommunication Technologies of the Novosibirsk Region
50452 BANK ACCEPT JSC
50464 Credit Bank of Moscow JSC
50465 IQHOST
50466 Noutek Ltd
50471 Limited Liability Company Sviaz Industriya
50473 Altagen JSC
50477 SV-EN-AS
50483 State Educational Insitution of Higher Professional Education Kazan State Technical University of A. N. Tupolev
50488 JSC United Telecom
50498 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
50499 inetCloud Inc.
50502 Kamchatka Branch Geophysical Service Russian Academy of Science
50509 TRANSROUTE TELECOM LTD
50512 BARNAUL-AS
50513 OOO WestCall Ltd.
50516 MaxiPlace Ltd.
50523 LLC NPP Itelma
50536 JSC Sigma-KTV
50538 OOO Petrosvyaz
50539 TELEMATIKA-AS
50542 VORONEZH-AS
50543 SARATOV-AS
50544 KRSK-AS
50545 OOO 1C-Softclub
50549 STUPINO-AS
50553 ASSTALNET
50556 OOO_KISS
50560 UTR-AS
50566 A2A LLC
50567 OOO Sibenergotelecom
50568 Communication Communications Informatics Ltd.
50571 FGBU Presidential Library named after NB Yeltsin
50577 INTELSC-AS
50586 CMRBANK (LLC)
50587 LLC M Advice
50596 Informatsionnye Tekhnologii LLC
50600 I-NET Ltd.
50612 SkyNet LLC
50619 DOMOKOM-AS
50626 RRS_LTD-AS
50630 Segezha Packaging A/S
50636 RTP LLC
50639 ARS-AS
50640 JSC AB Rossiya
50644 Topcon Positioning Systems LLC
50645 Teledinamika LLC
50652 LLC New Service Company
50663 Comercial Neyva Bank Ltd
50666 RINOKOM-AS
50668 Dialog-K LLC
50671 GOROD-AS
50672 Formula Svyazi LLC
50673 Serverius Holding B.V.
50674 JSC Stock Exchange Saint Petersburg
50676 TELCOMNET
50677 SuperOx CJSC
50687 Safetel LTD
50688 Medianet
50691 Siberian Internet Company LLC
50694 WETNET LTD.
50701 Komatsu CIS LLC
50703 Russian Academy of Sciences Geophysical Survey
50707 Autonomous Non-profit Organisation Energy Safety Analysis Center of IBRAE RAN
50712 Kavkaz Internet Service Ltd.
50713 LLC Forward Telecom LTD
50716 Telecom.ru Ltd
50717 Fortis
50725 PJSC Rosseti Siberia
50727 LTD Firma Tivicom Ltd
50732 PE Shaymardanov Konstantin Ramilevich
50736 Promservice Ltd.
50739 OOO Suntel
50740 DATA-FACTORY-AS
50741 ARIS KART SPB LTD
50750 TK-CENTER-LTD-AS
50752 SATIS-SVYAZ-AS
50753 Siberian Internet Company LLC
50760 Mozhaisk Computer Networks Ltd.
50761 LUX-TV Ltd.
50762 JSC RDTEX Razumnye Delovye Tehnologii
50766 Roman Eduardovich Zamkov
50771 Gigalink Ltd.
50775 AS_24H_TV
50776 SYSTEMTELECOM
50780 ISP-EASTNET-AS
50787 Open JSC Krasnoyarskenergosbit
50789 Amatek Ltd
50790 NEW CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES LLC
50792 LLC Real-Net
50797 ELIXE-AS
50802 Bogorodskoe Information Systems Ltd
50804 BESTLINE-NET-PROTVINO
50806 LLC LCom
50809 CMS-AS
50822 LLC Ostankino Telecom
50846 Ava-LAN Ltd.
50850 ATN-R-AS
50852 INTERRA Ltd.
50853 OAO SMP Bank
50854 Electrosvyaz Ltd.
50859 TatAisEnergo LLC
50860 Tomsk City Administration
50863 CNRG-GROUP-AS
50867 Hostkey B.V.
50870 TELEINCOM
50878 BrokerCreditService Ltd.
50885 Open Joint Stock Company Russian Railways
50889 NVIDIA Ltd
50895 INIT-TINET
50911 AS-ELECTRON
50916 NADYMSS-AS
50917 IT Workshop LLC network
50918 FSK Ees OJSC
50923 Metroset Ltd.
50928 SYNTSIB-AS
50946 Telecommunication Company 'Motel' Ltd.
50947 LLC 'Global Networks'
50949 Agronet LLC
50951 LLC Railgo
50952 LLC Globalnet
50955 Individual Entrepreneur Iugov Denis Sergeevich
50958 OOO W-Internet
50959 ARZ-6
50966 LLC Intercom Technology
50968 HOSTMASTER-AS
50979 ITL LLC
51004 Sakhalin Cable Telesystems Ltd
51009 LLC Company NICOS
51011 P-T-K Ltd
51012 LLC Uralpromservice
51015 IP Andreev Boris Vladimirovich
51020 RU-RCNET-AS
51027 OJSC Tatmedia
51028 Zummer LLC
51031 LLC Energy Telecom
51032 Powernet Ltd
51034 Weacom Ltd
51035 UFA-AS
51036 ZPPMT-AS
51037 Infoservice Ltd.
51039 Fsue RFNC - Vniitf Named After Academ. E.I. Zababakhin
51041 Lanamar Ltd.
51042 Klimovsk Network Ltd
51051 Administration Department of the Government of Saratov Region
51054 TRANSCOM-AS
51067 IT-Service Ltd.
51070 TOKS-AS
51071 SibTeleCom Ltd.
51077 PTS-NET
51081 LLC Tetron
51084 Idea Ltd.
51086 SCATPLUS-AS
51092 TVIPMEDIA
51093 VMCity LLC
51112 OSS-LTD-AS
51117 Danaflex Nano Ltd.
51118 HLT-AS
51125 LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY SVOD INTERNATIONAL
51129 OPTOTORG-AS
51133 Mediagrand Ltd.
51136 HCFBANK
51138 Holding Company Interros (LLC)
51145 LOGOSK-AS
51147 Ltd. Delta-Telecom
51153 INFKOM-AS
51156 OngNet Plus LLC
51158 Mobile Trend Ltd
51165 OJSC Segezha Pulp and Paper Mill
51170 OJSC Nordea Bank
51178 JSC Avantel
51181 State Educational Institution For Higher Professional Education Siberian State Aerospace University named after M.F.Reshetnev
51183 Aktiv Computers Ltd.
51186 ITAR-TASS State Enterprise
51190 Piranya JSC
51193 OOO Inbank
51199 Technotek LLC
51200 DIDI-AS
51211 PE Rulev Dmitriy Alexandrovich
51213 JSC KATREN CO
51218 Zvuk LLC
51219 Closed Joint Stock Company Croc Incorporated
51226 Costcom OOO
51229 UpSystems Ltd
51230 Cifrabar Telekom LLC
51234 ASFIALKA
51238 Siberian Internet Company LLC
51245 Center of Information Technologies Ltd.
51248 Host-Telecom.com s.r.o.
51255 Martiushev Timofei Viktorovich
51256 OJSC Special Economic Zone of Technology-Innovative Type Tomsk
51271 EXAT-AS
51283 PricewaterhouseCoopers Russia B.V.
51285 JSK IT. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES CO.
51286 CDN OK.
51288 WEB3TEL-AS
51289 SkyDNS Ltd
51291 Istok Ltd.
51292 OOO United Press
51293 OceanTelecom LLC.
51297 Alpari
51308 SIBTELECOM-AS
51309 Interfax
51316 MBU Elektronnyj Ekaterinburg
51334 PJSC Corporation VSMPO-AVISMA
51339 ARKTIKA
51341 GCS-AS
51343 Telecom Service LLC
51348 Administration of Orenburg City
51352 State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education 'Vladimir State University'
51360 CEB-AS
51369 LLC TRC Fiord
51372 Orange Ltd.
51376 AO Mobi.Dengi
51384 COMPANY GENDALF LLC
51389 SEVENGIS-AS
51396 GOODNET-AS
51397 OJSC Petrol Stock Company Bashneft
51408 SIRIUS-AS
51410 Fastnet LLC
51416 Eniseynet Ltd.
51418 Russian National Commercial Bank (PAO)
51419 Internet Business Technologies Ltd.
51427 RAEX-ANALYTICS LLC
51428 IRONNET Ltd.
51437 GLAVNIVZ
51442 Stream Telecom Ltd.
51443 ITLOGIC
51444 IT-LITE-NET
51446 SP ARGAEV ARTEM SERGEYEVICH
51448 Uralskie Kabelnye Seti Ltd.
51456 LLC KAPITAL-SVYAZ
51464 Ibank2.ru Ltd.
51470 Velpharm LLC
51471 JSC Rust Russia
51472 ZAO Argumenty I Fakty
51477 Teleradiokompaniya Kandalaksha Ltd
51478 ASBFATELECOM
51488 GARANT-TELESETI LLC
51494 Elma LLC
51501 KHD-AS
51506 Svyaz-Servis Ltd.
51507 ASINTELLEKT
51515 VEGA-NET-AS
51520 RH
51522 Online
51523 Mou Gymnasium Perspektiva G.O. Samara
51525 ASITLTD
51532 Tevia Ltd.
51536 GAZPROMBANK (JSC)
51538 TEKCOM
51547 GARASTEL-AS
51552 ASGORINFOSET
51558 SMTLB-AS
51559 NETINTERNET Netinternet Bilisim Teknolojileri AS
51562 FEDERAL MEDICAL RESEARCH CENTER OF ALMAZOVA
51570 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
51578 Limited Liabillity Company 'IT-VEGA'
51579 Korporatvniy Partner Ltd
51583 KTS-AS
51592 ASSVIFTTELECOM
51593 GEOLIFE-AS
51596 Rusteko Ltd.
51599 NNK-Primornefteproduct JSC
51600 JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK ENISEY (PUBLIC JSC)
51604 EKAT-AS
51607 IpMedia Sochi LTD
51609 AULMARK LIMITED
51612 Alfatel Plus Ltd
51613 TC Komus Ltd.
51623 Gin Agency Ltd.
51624 21 Century Telecom Ltd
51628 ALEKSEY ERSHOV
51633 Novatek-Chelyabinsk LLC
51635 Sue of RM SPC of Informatization and New Technologies
51639 Closed Joint-Stock Company Commercial Bank FIA-BANK
51641 VSK Insurance Joint Stock Company
51642 Ltd. Credit Bureau Russian Standard
51645 IRKUTSK-AS
51655 ILIM-NET
51659 LLC Baxet
51663 ASADMSOL
51665 TELEDISCOUNT
51667 Renaissance Construction CJSC
51668 PIK SHb PJSC
51669 HCN-NET
51680 Soyuz Svyatogo Ioanna Voina LLC
51685 MICRON-MEDIA-AS
51686 Silver LLC
51690 Applied Technologies Ltd.
51698 ActiveHost RU LLC
51700 CTM Ltd
51705 MOSKOVIA-TELECOM-NET
51715 OAO Polymetal UK
51716 Opened Joint-Stock Company Moscow River Shipping
51721 UCB-AS
51723 TKB INVESTMENT PARTNERS (JSC)
51724 Flynet Ltd
51730 OOO IT-Tcentr
51740 NetPoint Ltd.
51748 OJSC Insurance Company of Gaz Industry Sogaz
51751 Saratov State Tehnical University
51756 ALESTA-RU-AS
51764 AMTEL-AS
51765 Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd.
51771 PUBLIC JOINT-STOCK COMPANY MTS BANK
51780 Fgbu Vniikr
51781 Gazprom Megregiongaz Ivanovo LLC
51783 The Center of Dedicated Servers LLC
51789 TimeWeb Ltd.
51791 Federal state budgetary institution Center expertizy y koordinacii informatizacii
51811 LOKOBANK-AS
51812 KTVS Ltd.
51813 Dartel
51819 YAR-AS
51831 The State Tretyakov Gallery
51836 Pioner-LAN Ltd.
51838 Krasnoyarsklespromproekt OJSC
51842 I-Net LLC
51860 Joint Stock Company The Exhibition of Achievements of National Economy - JSC VDNH
51869 Federal State Educational Institution of Higher Education Northwest State Medical University Named After II Mechnikov of the Russian Federation Ministry of Health
51880 TELETEXT-NET
51882 Government of Kurgan area
51883 Pumori-Telecom Ltd
51884 Tera Telecom Ltd
51891 GSP Ltd.
51892 VoenTelecom JSC
51893 Prof-comm Ltd
51904 Utex-Telecom LLC
51907 Frontier Network LLC
51912 Information-Analytical Control of the Government of the Jewish Autonomous Region
51916 RECONN-AS
51921 OOO Integral telesystems
51932 FGUP Goskorporatsiya po OrVD v RF
51937 RIA InfoPlanshetMedia Ltd
51939 EXPATEL-AS
51952 Kvant
51957 ZAO Aquafon-GSM
51964 ORANGE-BUSINESS-SERVICES-IPSN-ASN
51971 Skolkovo Managment LLC
51973 Koltushsky Internet Ltd
51977 Fgbu Rosgeolfond
51981 OJSC Saint-Petersburg Industrial Joint-Stock Bank
51990 TIKSI-AS
51991 TELE-MAG-AS
51994 Group of Companies Rusagro' Limited Liability Company
51998 Public Office of Municipality Gorod Arkhangelsk Hozyaistvennaya Sluzhba
52000 MIRHOSTING
52002 PLATFORMA SOFT LTD.
52006 JSC Moscow Brewing Company
52007 LLC AdRiver
52008 NESTER-NET
52010 STAVCOM-AS
52015 DANCER ISP AS
52016 JSC AdFact
52017 Teleport LLC
52022 Klimenko Anna Aleksandrovna PE
52028 Expertiza LLC
52038 WBD-AS
52040 Kitej-Telecom LLC
52043 LLC Multiservice
52047 OOO MVM
52052 Broadcasting Company KTV Plus LLC
52060 MAXIMATELECOM-SPB-AS
52062 Organisation Federal centre of informatization Central Election Commitee of Russian Federation
52069 Vladivostok Container Terminal Ltd.
52085 OOO SKB
52090 LLC United Confectioners
52091 Level-MSK Ltd.
52094 BITBYTENET LLC
52096 Atomredmetzoloto JSC
52099 ASTEHNOKOM
52104 Internod LLC
52108 Municipal Educational Establishment for Additional Professional Education of Specialists - Information Technology Center
52118 GU YaO Yaroslavl Centre for Telecommunications and Information Technologies in Education
52141 DELRUS-AS
52146 National Research Nuclear University Mephi
52156 LLC Kinef
52163 Optima Communications LLC
52166 Rusagro-Primorie LLC
52168 Artencia LLC
52173 SIA Nano IT
52175 MAGELLAN-AS
52184 Main Center of Information and Computing Ministry of Culture of Russian Federation
52193 EVROKONTAKT-AS
52194 IT Ltd
52197 Oblastnoe Gosudarstvennoe Uchrejdenie Centr Gosudarstvennyh Informacionnyh Resursov Orlovskoy Oblasti
52198 LLC Stroygazmontazh
52201 TCTEL
52205 PE Safronov Anton Sergeevich
52207 TULA-AS
52208 Engineering-Technical Center-Communication LLC
52217 OOO Iskra
52218 PE Cherkasov Yuriy Sergiyovuch
52222 LTD Magnit-TV
54994 Quantil Networks Inc
55303 60 Market Square P.O. Box 364
56326 9-KA.RU LTD.
56330 KURGAN-AS
56331 INFOLINK-AS
56333 FEDERAL STATE AUTONOMOUS EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OF HIGHER EDUCATION NATIONAL RESEARCH NUCLEAR UNIVERSITY MEPHI
56336 JSC Nii Vektor
56340 Grand Ltd
56341 ENTER-AS
56342 LLC IT-Group
56350 TELENET2-AS
56351 Tieto Rus LLC
56352 Litkevich Alexandr Sergeevich
56353 F-Line Software Ltd
56358 Balttelecomport Ltd.
56361 Orgtechservice Ltd
56364 Garant-Park-Internet LLC
56374 FEDERAL STATE BUDGETARY EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OF HIGHER EDUCATION M.I.PLATOV SOUTH-RUSSIAN STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY (NPI)
56377 MGSK-AS
56379 QUICA-AS
56383 NordSky LLC
56384 Pursatcom Ltd.
56387 PiP Ltd.
56392 ATK-AS
56405 Ilya Borisovich Rakcheev PE
56407 ASZHIGULI-NET
56409 IT Ltd.
56418 MIkhail Lavkin
56420 RYAZAN-AS
56425 JSC HandySolutions
56426 ASVOLNA-NET
56434 PNZGU-AS
56436 Ministry of Information Technologies and Communications of Chelyabinsk Region
56437 ASVDC-NETWORK
56440 ADIDAS-AS
56442 Alnair Mineral Services DMCC
56445 RN-Novosibirsknefteprodukt Ltd.
56451 TELEKEY-S-AS
56462 Destiny
56463 OOO BSCOM
56476 ASCITYLINE
56477 NTKLTD-AS
56480 Moscow Russian Federation
56483 Aktiv-soft CSJC
56487 Sotrudnik Ltd
56488 E-GROUP-AS
56493 Dream Line OOO
56504 HORTTEL-AS
56506 Main Department of Internal Affairs of the Samara Region
56508 Regionecoproduct-Povolzhie Ltd.
56516 Bezopasnyi Gorod LLC
56528 BIGMMO-AS
56529 RuaD-Group LLC
56533 Netcracker Technology EMEA Limited
56534 PIRIX St.Petersburg Russia
56535 ALPARI-AS
56536 Business Platform Ltd.
56537 JSC Centr Programm Loyalnosti
56541 KOMETA-AS
56542 Park Telecom Ltd
56545 NETTelecom Ltd
56557 Department of Digital Development of the Voronezh Region
56562 TELECOM-PLUS-AS
56564 Webmaster Agency Ltd
56565 Operator-CRPT LLC
56574 A2 Ltd
56577 Relink Ltd
56578 Alcom Ltd.
56580 Cybercom Ltd.
56581 CIT-AS
56592 TELEWEST-INET-AS
56594 INVISTECH-AS
56601 Auction LLC
56603 Tentorium LLC
56613 PSKAS
56618 Arctic Net Ltd.
56621 Innovation Technologies Ltd
56626 JSC Tuapse-Svjazj
56627 ITH-AS
56630 Melbikomas UAB
56631 Onlanta Ltd.
56634 ASFLYTECH
56648 VELES-AS
56655 TerraHost AS
56663 SVAROG-AS
56664 ASSIGMA
56666 THE FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE SCIENTIFIC TECHICAL CENTER ATLAS
56667 INTERSET-AS
56669 LLC Gazpromneft ITO
56674 MARYA-AS
56676 OOO Modern Communication Systems
56677 TELECLUB-AS
56678 LLC Gydrozo
56679 Tecom LLC
56685 LLC Post Service
56686 Yum! Restaurants Russia and CIS LLC
56689 Elitel Telecom Group Ltd
56690 VNET-LLC-AS
56691 Fabrikant.ru Ltd.
56692 KBER Bank Kazani Limited Liability Company
56694 LLC Smart Ape
56699 NCEC
56701 AVANTA-AS
56702 The enterprise of systems of automation a
56705 MegaIntelSystems Ltd.
56707 OOO Netcom
56720 FORTUNA-AS
56721 Legion-Telecom Ltd
56724 Teleskan-Intercom Ltd
56725 JSC Goznak
56741 GLORIA-JEANS-AS
56760 GAU-RK-CIT-AS
56761 MULTINEX-MIASS-AS
56763 Infotell UK OOO
56776 DIALOGSIBERIA-AS
56777 NIITP-AS
56779 ASDRUZHBA
56781 JSC CROSNA-BANK
56784 MULTIHOST-AS
56785 JSC GK Berlin
56791 CityTelekom Ltd.
56793 OJSC Commercial Bank Evrofinance Mosnarbank
56794 New Transport Company Ltd.
56802 Information and Communication Technologies LLC
56806 ASCOM4S
56807 OOO UKS
56810 AIRPORT TOLMACHEVO JSC
56814 T2 Telecom LLC
56820 OOO Evraz
56829 Institute of Television and Radio Broadcasting Limited Liability Company
56836 ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAYA SERVISNAYA KOMPANIYA LTD.
56842 Big Data Platform LLC
56845 ASVLAZER
56846 NSC-AS
56853 Municipal Educational Institution The Centre of Information Technologies
56854 LLC Yemelyanovo Airport
56857 OOO Spark Tell
56862 Plus Telecom LLC
56864 WELLSERVER-AS
56866 Vostochnaya Stevedoring Company Ltd.
56868 RU-MP-RTC-AS
56874 Electrosvyazstroy OOO
56875 SPRINT-TEL-AS
56877 SFERA JSC
56879 PETROPAVLOVSK-AS
56880 Tecom Ltd.
56881 Joint Stock Company Scientific and Technical Center Atlas
56883 INTERNET-LTD-ASN
56886 OOO Red Star
56888 KRNET-AS
56889 TTC Radiotechnika LTD
56893 108 Telecom LLC
56897 PETER-STAR-AS
56903 INTECH GLOBAL LLC
56915 Elite Telecommunication LLC
56916 OOO CSM
56917 DALTECH-AS
56923 VIRTUALFORT-AS
56928 LLC Tru-Connect
56930 Clarus-Telecom Ltd.
56931 Eurasia Peering LLC
56934 IE ZHEMOEDOV SERGEY MIHAYLOVICH
56935 Clinic of Aesthetic Medicine CJSC
56936 Mbit City Ltd.
56939 Credo-S Ltd.
56947 LLC Cifrovie Seti Urala
56952 OOO LB. Regions
56954 Velles Telecom Ltd
56957 IX-2-AS
56958 UZEL-SVYAZI
56959 Irkutsk Billing Centre Zao
56964 Joint Stock Company Public Trust Bank
56971 CLOUDBACKBONE
56975 METREX-AS
56977 ASSTILAR
56981 TOMSK-AS
56982 PJSC Enel Russia
56991 OJSC Planetarium
56994 AMTEL-AS
56996 JSC Rosnefteflot
57003 PortalTeleNet LLC
57006 SERVIS-N-AS
57010 IT House Ltd
57011 SENET-AS
57018 In-line Telekom LLC
57019 SvyazTelecom LLC.
57026 CHEB-AS
57031 QUESTORA
57036 JSC Avilon AG
57038 LLC Amurtelekom
57044 BRYANSK-AS
57045 SpetsSvyaz Ltd.
57046 Resource Information Center of the Udmurt Republic
57047 ZAO Abi Product
57064 Sfinks Ltd
57073 LLC Wildberries
57078 JSC Zagruzka
57085 LLC Telecom-Media
57091 LLC Interion
57092 Commercial Bank Altayenergobank Ltd
57093 ASYALTA
57107 RSCC-AS
57108 OOO Askona-Vek
57109 Pro-Revizor LLC.
57113 TVIPTel LCC
57120 TMK Ltd
57123 OOO Garant
57125 Intermed LTD
57128 JSC Ufanet
57129 RU-FIXED-KRSK
57139 OOO IT Connect Group
57142 ASTEHAVTO
57145 Federal Compulsory Health Insurance Fund
57149 LLC Internet-Technology
57153 ASTELESYSTEM
57174 Nets and Services JCS
57181 OOO RTK
57182 Direct Trade LLC
57186 LLC RossTel
57191 LLC IT Business
57193 RUWEB-NN-AS
57200 Moidokumenti.ru LLC.
57209 F-KOM LTD (INTRALAN)
57211 Costcom LLC
57212 NEXTCONTACT-AS
57214 VIDIKON
57215 JSC SD Mosstroisnab
57227 Subnet LLC
57233 Kompanon LLC.
57244 ASMILLENIUM
57246 WELLTELECOM LLC
57250 Ru.Net Ltd.
57251 LLC Intelcom
57261 YARTV-AS
57268 Fgyp Zachitainfotrans
57271 BITWEB-AS
57272 Orion SKT LLC
57274 OJSC Petersburg Social Commercial Bank
57281 RTT Ltd.
57296 MultiCarta Ltd
57298 Luis+Don Ltd.
57303 LTD Luis+Severo-Zapad
57306 Rambler Internet Holding LLC
57309 LTD Online
57311 NEOHOST-AS
57312 E.Soft Ltd.
57313 Epsilon Ltd
57314 Mostcom-Avantel
57319 TANDER-AS
57320 Ionit-Telecom Ltd.
57323 CJSC Kubanoptprodtorg
57328 OOO Mir Svyazi
57333 ASKASPIYTELEKOM
57334 SATS-AS
57339 TAN Ltd.
57354 SYSTEMA-AS
57362 MSNET-AS
57363 CDNVIDEO-AS
57364 JSC Kombinat KMAruda
57368 Limited Liability Company Sstinvest
57369 FENIX-AS
57371 Mass-Net LLC
57372 COMTELCO-AS
57375 Villanet LLC
57378 ROSTOV-AS
57380 Telenet LLC
57393 Viva LLC
57396 PE Aliev Magomed Kadievich
57401 ACLEADER-AS
57403 Market-TV LLC
57406 ZELENYI-MYS-AS
57410 Zao Mordovsky Bekon
57411 NOVOTEHNIKS LLC
57416 LLC SOUTH INTERNET
57418 ASGENERALTEL
57420 FORATELECOM-AS
57421 Gorset Ltd.
57424 LINENEW-AS
57425 The Chelyabinsk Regional Fund of Obligatory Medical insurance
57432 KOSTROMSKOI ZAVOD AVTOKOMPONENTOV CJSC
57434 Kompyuternaya Firma Bagira Ltd.
57438 FEDERAL STATE BUDGETARY EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OF HIGHER EDUCATION KRASNOYARSK STATE MEDICAL UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER PROFESSOR V.F. VOINO-YASENETSKY OF THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH OF THE RU
57440 Unitmedia Ltd.
57449 LTD Arentel
57451 TV-MEDIA-AS
57452 Summit Systems Ltd.
57456 INTEK-MYTISCHI LLC
57471 Orbita Plus Vyazma Ltd.
57482 OJSC SMP Bank
57487 Advanced Solutions LLC
57489 LLC Telecom-Uslugi
57490 Satellite Telecom Ltd.
57494 ADMAN-AS
57501 JSC Uneco
57503 TAXTELECOM-AS
57510 JSC Transstroibank
57512 OOO Sportmaster
57523 Chang Way Technologies Co. Limited
57526 LLC Uralskie Seti
57528 Ekassir-Banking Systems LLC
57529 Zao GTNT
57530 GPM Radiollc
57531 RegionInfocom Ltd.
57534 ASAHMEDOV
57541 INTER LLC
57552 Onrela LLC
57553 Tendence LLC
57557 JSC VCKP Zhilishchnoe Hozyajstvo
57561 Sojuzpatent LLC
57562 PULS-KT-AS
57570 Qiwi JSC
57571 TELEKONIKA_RUZA-AS
57572 Lesta Ltd.
57573 GREENATOM
57575 SE Nazarov Vitaliy Viktorovich
57578 Misaka Network Inc. (CIS Regional Network)
57579 ZAO KPK Stavropolstroyoptorg
57580 Federal State Unitary Enterprise Research Center for Informatics Under the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
57583 IP Shefer Vitaliy Vyacheslavovich
57586 Tourlink Organization LLP
57587 ASINTEGSETISVYAZI
57589 Equipment Support Ltd.
57609 Kellogg Rus LLC
57614 Individual Entrepreneur Syomka Dmitry Igorevich
57620 TI-Service Ltd
57627 Ilbit Telecom Ltd.
57628 ZAO Center of Financial Technologies
57629 IVI
57631 Smart Telecom Limited
57637 GOVKHABARK
57641 INFOTEHSTROY-LTD
57645 OOO Licard
57652 ZELTELECOM Ltd.
57655 ITC-AS
57658 CJSC Autoassistance
57661 DEIL-AS
57662 PB-SZ-AS
57671 ASTPK
57679 Teleradiocompany Tonus Ltd
57680 FC Lokomotiv Moscow
57681 PJSC Moscow City Telephone Network
57683 Closed Joint Stock Company Monitor Electric
57700 DeepCo Ltd
57708 CHEPETSKY-MECHANICAL-PLANT-AS
57711 NetLine Ltd.
57712 SOFTVIDEO-AS
57724 DDOS-GUARD
57725 Individual entrepreneur Noroshkin Vladimir Aleksandrovich
57730 MegaCom-IT Ltd.
57737 AECC-AS
57741 Uzel Svyazy Ltd
57742 ASTVT
57749 Energocomplex LLC
57753 RADIST-AS
57754 Automation and Relationship-Service LLC
57766 ENERGOINFORM Ltd
57767 Federal State-owned Enterprise Russian Television and Radio Broadcasting Network
57781 YARTELESERVICE-AS
57797 FERB-AS
57798 IT-NET-LTD-AS
57803 TeleServis Ltd
57805 OOO Nutep
57806 OJSC Commerical Bank Ural Financial House
57808 ASKADRTV
57812 PE Yakovlev Stanislav Stanislavovich
57818 KIK-AS
57820 City-Stream Plus Ltd.
57822 Truenetwork Russia multihomed end-users
57824 Metronet Ltd
57827 Svyaz Komplekt Ltd.
57828 National Recovery Service Ltd.
57835 JSC Elektrosvyaz
57842 UralKonnektServis LLC
57843 INTERLOGICA-LTD-AS
57844 SPDNet Telekomunikasyon Hizmetleri Bilgi Teknolojileri Taahhut Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S.
57847 ASPECHAYKOF
57856 NEKOMMERCHESKIY FOND RAZVITIYA LICEYA N1 G. PETROZAVODSKA
57857 LLC Winner
57861 Lime HD LLC
57867 REA-AS
57871 ASTELECENTR
57874 EUROCABEL-AS
57876 PJSC UAZ
57882 ASSETEVYEPROEKTY
57884 Joint Stock Company Sochi International Airport
57885 Oikumena JSC
57893 Altarion
57898 ASCOMPUTERTRADE
57899 CrimeaCom South LLC
57901 Pautina Ltd.
57903 Comfort XXI Century Ltd.
57906 Kupishoes LLC
57918 Acod JSC
57923 Dymovskoe sausage production Ltd.
57930 VTB_INSURANCE-AS
57931 DATRION LLC
57940 Limited Company Sviaz-Stroy
57941 Limited Company Sviaz-Stroy
57947 Business IT Ltd.
57953 OJSC Setevaya Kompaniya
57971 Mediasvyaz Ltd.
57973 Mail.ru LLC
57988 FOTON-AS
57990 ASALIEV
57996 Joint Stock Company Rosgeologia
58001 eCommPay Innovative Technologies LLC
58002 JSC Svyazinform
58006 LTD Technet
58007 XTELECOM-AS
58008 OAO Trade House Russky Holod
58019 OOO Itelis
58020 TERSYS COMPANY LLC
58024 DZINET-AS
58026 Open Joint Stock Company E-Government Operator
58027 PE Korobeynikov Sergey Nikolaevich
58029 FACECAST-AS
58036 LLC Sky Line
58037 MASTERRA-AS
58042 BONCH
58045 SPORTS-AS
58047 JSC CentrInform
58048 BEZHECK-AS
58060 System Solutions Ltd.
58061 Scalaxy B.V.
58063 Voronezh State Technical University
58067 ASCHITATEH
58071 Peoples Friendship University of Russia
58072 ZENONLINE-AS
58082 RCCNET
58084 NEWCONTACT-AS
58086 Volna Ltd
58087 BUSINESSPARTNER
58090 JSC Dimitrovgrad Automobile Units Plant
58091 Company BIO Ltd.
58094 Vnukovo International Airport JSC
58095 LANLINK-AS
58096 Viter Evgeniy Vasilevich
58097 TAXCOM-AS
58100 OJSC Dalcombank
58103 National Sports Channel LLC
58107 JSC MRSK Urala - Permanergo
58108 United Shipbuilding Corporation JSC
58112 SBERBANK-NORTH-AS
58116 Mamba CJSC
58134 ASSVYAZSERVIS
58135 AO Kaluga Astral
58136 OOO RGTS Parus
58147 Bell Integrator JSC
58155 Web Depo Ltd
58157 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
58158 KTV-AS
58163 OAO Exiar
58178 Grand Auto Ltd.
58187 IRCN-AS
58190 Network Laboratory Ltd
58191 OOO DEVELOPONBOX
58194 LLC Avtokonneks
58207 JSC Polyus Krasnoyarsk
58210 Skynet Ltd.
58217 BelKomStroy Ltd.
58219 Ekus Ltd.
58225 Technology of Assistance Ltd
58228 LLC IT Telecom
58229 OOO Equifax Credit Services
58230 Intelcom Ltd
58231 JOINT-STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK CHELINDBANK
58238 MKS Telecom LLC
58240 NPO Diagnosticheskie Sistemyi Ltd.
58241 Marksovskye Kabelnye Seti Ltd.
58255 INRRAS
58257 Agrocom Group LLC
58258 RULOK-AS
58269 AS-CLOUDHOSTING
58272 LEADERTELECOMBV-AS
58278 Assist 24 Ltd.
58279 FEDERAL STATE BUDGETARY INSTITUTION ALL RUSSIA RESEARCH GEOLOGICAL PETROLEUM INSTITUTE (FGBU VNIGNI)
58284 OOO RTS Telecom
58285 Atri Ltd.
58288 Optovaya Textile Company Ltd.
58289 LUIS-KAZAN-AS
58290 LLC Trans Media
58292 ASCLOUDTECHNOLOGY
58301 Keysystems Ltd
58304 KTS Ltd.
58306 PE Krylov Dmitriy Viktorovich
58310 IZHTELEPORT-AS
58314 B2B-TELECOM
58319 Kazakov Aleksey Dmitrievich
58336 SUNTEL-LTD-AS
58341 ZERICH-CAPITAL-MANAGEMENT-AS
58347 AIK-AS
58351 Ie Dudin Dmitriy Viktorovich
59253 LeaseWeb Asia Pacific Pte. Ltd.
59399 FAI Russian Maritime Register of Shipping
59404 KORKINO-AS
59412 JSC Wuerth Russia
59416 Limited Liability Company Production Company Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Works
59418 NEWTECHNOLOGIES-AS
59420 Medical Information Analityc Center of Kirov Region Public Company
59423 Novations and Business in Power Engineering JSC
59424 OOO-HAS-TELEKOM-AS
59425 Horizon LLC
59433 SRVLND-AS
59434 JSC THE AUCTION HOUSE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
59440 LightPort Ltd
59446 Doctor Web Ltd
59452 Customized InformSystems Ltd
59454 Consortium Apps Ltd
59459 ATK-AS
59465 LLC Sciener
59467 The First International Bookmaker Company Ltd.
59475 Electron-Service Ltd.
59476 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
59482 ALIANS-MEDIA-AS
59483 PJSC Novorossiysk Commercial Sea Port
59494 Enigma Telecom Ltd.
59495 ULKM-AS
59496 LOGOTELECOM-AS
59498 TERALINESVIAZ-AS
59502 Sozvezdiye Oriona Ltd.
59504 Hosting vpsville.ru
59508 Krasnoyarsk Network Ltd.
59509 LLC Resource-Media Company
59510 PROF-ITGROUP-AS
59512 Coalco Development Ltd
59513 SevenTech LLC
59515 INTER-COM-AS
59516 Lanamar Ltd.
59517 ASMULTISTREAM
59525 Siberian Generating Company Limited Liability Company
59530 OOO Izdatelstvo Eksmo
59533 LUKYANOVA-AS
59535 Orange Group HH Ltd.
59537 Lider-Telecom Ltd.
59539 MOS-NET_AS
59541 Federal State-owned Enterprise Russian Television and Radio Broadcasting Network
59549 IMPULS-TV Ltd.
59552 VHG Ltd
59557 Status Telecom Ltd.
59558 RC Prikamya Ltd.
59559 ASGREENLINE
59561 FGBOU VPO Tolyattinskiy Gosudarstvennyiy Universitet
59571 APPS MINISTRY LLC
59574 SVYAZTECHNOSERVISE-AS
59584 Indikom LLC
59589 NovitaTelecom LLC
59591 Wirenet LLC
59595 ASTENETATELEKOM
59596 PE Kosolapov Konstantin Gennadevich
59598 SAKURANETWORK
59600 Atlas Telecom Ltd.
59601 HEADHUNTER-OFFICE-AS
59603 Regional State Independent Organization the Information and Techonological Center of Kamchatka
59604 InfoTeCS JSC
59614 Uralmicro Ltd
59615 SIA Serverum
59616 BAIKAL-TELEPORT-AS
59624 Federal State Institution Russian Scientific Center Kurchatovsky Institute
59627 Docker Ltd
59637 RamSvyazInvest LLC
59639 LLC Lure IT
59640 Insurance Company Reso-Garantia
59641 LLC Vnesheconomprod
59653 Alpha Online Ltd
59656 GBU Yaroslavskoy Oblasti Electrony Region
59660 LLC Dataart-Voronezh
59661 TELEKOM365-AS
59663 OOO Kontakt Centr Otkrytaya Liniya
59665 Ultra-Telecom LLC
59666 ZETTALINE-AS
59667 Audiotele LLC
59672 Torgovyi dom detskikh tovarov Ltd.
59673 EETP JSC
59679 Agenstvo Po Rasprostraneniu Zarubejnih Izdaniy OJSC
59687 KOMTELEKOM-AS
59688 Market Fund Administration Limited Liability Company
59693 Intronex Setevye Resheniya Ltd.
59696 Municipality of Krasnoyarsk City
59706 Limited Liability Company Stroysvyazkonsalting
59713 ERTH-KURSK-AS
59714 FEDERAL STATE BUDGETARY EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OF HIGHER EDUCATION KURGAN STATE UNIVERSITY
59718 Unibrand LLC.
59722 JSC ROSSIYA-AIRLINES
59726 Aileron LLC
59730 Demos Telecom LLC
59731 Life-Link LLC
59734 Inet.ru Ltd.
59738 Promyshlennaya Avtomatika Ltd.
59740 City Networks Ltd
59744 Nemerov Evgeniy Vladimirovish Pe
59753 Vault Dweller OU
59788 ITUSLUGI-AS
59792 OOO MAGAZIN MALOGO KREDITOVANIYA
59793 Corporate Internet Service Provider LLC
59796 STORMSYSTEMS-AS
59801 Main Center of Information and Computing Ministry of Culture of Russian Federation
59825 Infanet Ltd.
59831 MEGATELEKOM. LTD
59833 JSC Sevastopol Telekom
59837 GLOBALPORTS-AS
59846 PJSC FGC UES
59850 Zarplata.ru Limited Liability Company
59881 OJSC Russian Railways
59883 Global Telecom LLC
59903 LLC Nosorog-Telecom
59906 JSC Icc Milandr
59916 FORTEINVEST JSC
59917 OTK
59924 HINET_KALUGA-AS
59928 OJSC Electrosignal Corp.
59935 TT-TRAVEL LLC
59937 EURASIAN-BANK-AS
59940 Kanzas LLC
59941 JSC Ever Green
59946 LLC Certification Center Orbita
59957 CJSC Billingovyi Center
59960 Mega Ltd.
59973 UNISCAN-NET
59975 Play-Telecom LLC.
59979 LLC Comlogic
59986 Eldorado LLC
59994 TecsGroup Ltd
60002 TERABAIT-AS
60005 IT-Service LLC
60006 Raduga-Telecom LLC
60028 Alatyr Telecom Ltd.
60029 TV MYTISCHI MAU
60034 APPS-SOFTLINE-AS
60040 LLC Runet Business Systems
60042 ONTELECOM-AS
60043 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
60048 FARMAIMPEX LLC
60058 IT Osoba LLC
60062 3Data LLC
60067 N-Telecom Ltd
60068 DataCamp Limited
60072 EGS-TELECOM-AS
60075 Gorodok Ltd.
60081 Che-System Ltd.
60084 SELECTEL-DNS
60085 LLC Connect
60095 JSC Ufanet
60098 CJSC Insit-Invest
60102 SOVA-CAPITAL
60108 Simple Solutions Ltd.
60119 EDINOS-AS
60122 Sberbank of Russia PJSC
60124 LLC Amigos
60135 WEBSTAR-NET
60139 SEVER-TELECOM
60144 Transit
60151 VNEDRENCHESKY CENTR LLC
60154 CONNECTRIA-ASN-1
60162 LLC IMT
60165 DIALOG-AS
60172 YARNET-KALUGA
60177 LLC Betring
60186 EDB-AS
60192 JSC Ufanet
60212 BiteCom LTD.
60216 FAITID-AS
60224 Telematikanet LLC
60231 TRAVELSOFT LLC
60245 NET-23NET-AS
60252 OBIT Ltd.
60265 MORE-AS
60283 START-AS
60287 Joint Stock West Siberian Commercial Bank
60290 Processing Agency Ltd.
60292 Mediacom LLC
60299 Mezhdugorodnyaya Mezhdunarodnaya Telefonnaya Stanciya Ltd.
60308 Internet Technology Ltd.
60312 FIVECOM-AS
60328 Service-Communication LLC
60329 LLC SAFIB
60330 Belarusian Cloud Technologies LLC
60343 Joint Stock Company Bank dom.rf
60346 Ao Sudokhodnaya Kompaniya Volzhskoye Parokhodstvo
60347 INFOCONTENT-AS
60357 MEGAGROUP-AS
60360 Management Company IMH Ltd
60361 BrokerCreditService Ltd.
60363 FB-GROUP-AS
60365 ASUNION
60366 PE PAKHOMOV SERGEY VIKTOROVICH
60375 OOO MC IMH
60383 NUGPB-AS
60388 Limited Liability Company Transneft Telecom
60413 INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS LTD.
60434 BIZNES TEKHNOLOGII LLC
60437 FORABANK-AS
60442 ManyBytes Ltd.
60452 EUROSIBENERGO-HYDROGENERATION LLC
60459 OOO Flexline-N
60464 ROBIS-AS
60465 NBRA-AS
60470 LLC Country Online
60472 APOLLON-AS2
60473 CTI-AS
60476 MYCOM-AS
60482 PJSC Koks
60484 ASTRA-SEVER LTD
60489 OOO Center Informational Technologies
60490 MTS-CLOUD
60496 KR-ROSTOV
60500 Association NPHK Sibir
60505 TELENET-SLJUDJANKA-AS
60510 Victory Ltd.
60511 JSC Gimpromez
60513 Siberian Internet Company LLC
60518 FGBI Arriah
60519 OOO Shishkin Les Holding
60523 LLC KARO Film Management
60535 Favorit Telecom LLC
60536 OOO Relcom
60544 LLC Runet Business Systems
60549 PIK LLC
60553 Rigla-MO LLC
60554 MEGIONLINK-AS
60556 LLC Ilimskiy Linejno-Tehnologicheskij Uzel Svjazi.
60561 MONUMENT-A-AS
60568 LLC ONLIM
60569 ARD-TELEPORT
60573 Babaev Vladimir Viktorovich
60575 LTD Sibservissvyaz
60580 Artificial Lntelligence Software LLC
60598 OOO Upravljajushchaja kompanija Labirint
60599 Kompas Telecom Ltd
60600 Hearst Shkulev Digital Technologies Limited Liability Company
60603 UTEL LTD.
60612 Albatros Ltd.
60623 ATCOM-AS
60625 YUGTECH-AS
60628 FGBU REA Minenergo Russia
60635 Voice Communication LLC
60639 Zebrus LLC
60642 JSC TRADE CENTER ELEKTRONIKA NA PRESNY
60643 FGBU FIOKO
60651 Stek Kazan LLC
60660 JOINT-STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK PRIOBYE
60666 KOLVY LLC
60678 The Regional Computing Center LLC
60681 Impulse Ltd.
60684 BNEDV-NET
60691 GLAVSV-AS
60693 MILETELECOM
60699 RUNA-BANK-AS
60702 JSC Post Bank
60704 INETRO JSC
60716 JSC ISKRAURALTEL
60720 Telenet Solution Ltd
60722 Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering
60726 JOINT STOCK COMPANY MOSCOVSKIY OBLASTNOI BANK
60731 PROSTIE TEHNOLOGII LTD.
60732 ASRIKTEL
60735 Konstantin Verba
60738 DELTATELEKOM-AS
60740 TCTR-AS
60747 Modus LLC
60748 Bin Strahovanie
60753 GROMTSOV ALEXANDER GENNADYEVICH
60764 TK-TELECOM
60768 1Forma LLC
60771 Comiten Corp LLC
60779 LLC Sedrus
60781 LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V.
60796 CUSTOMSCARD-AS
60797 RU-SFDATA-AS
60812 JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FINPROMBANK
60818 SCIENTIFIC-PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION TELEMETRY LLC
60826 JSC TC Center
60827 Ferronordic Machines LLC
60832 ASOKEY
60833 OJSC NLMK
60834 Individual Entrepreneur Romanova Svetlana Alexandrovna
60835 GBUZ NSO SSMP
60837 AO First Container Terminal
60840 TELECOMSERVICEVRN
60842 Redwix Media LLC
60852 ASCOMPSERVICE
60854 LLC Ederi
60856 ZTK-AS
60862 GKU CIT KUZBASSA
60863 Mail.ru LLC
60864 LTD Inter RAO - Information Technology
60865 KUBAN CREDIT LTD.
60872 KTI Ltd
60873 Alliance Communications Ltd
60878 HCLASS-AS
60879 Krasnoyarsk
60891 MTS PJSC
60892 JSC Synterra Media
60904 ATSTEL-AS
60913 ULYBKA RADUGI LTD.
60915 OOO Taxtelecom
60919 TopCom Ltd.
60921 FAST
60928 SAMSTU-AS
60930 Intem LLC
60931 LAN-Service Ltd.
60936 SKANETDAG-AS
60942 JSC Concern Kalashnikov
60944 OOO CC Alpha Capital
60947 PROSYSTEM-URAL-AS
60954 ITCSR LTD
60956 Drugstore chain O3 LLC
60957 Officemag LLC
60967 National system of payment cards Joint-stock Society
60971 Electrosvyaz Ltd.
60980 45KA LLC.
60986 RDITELECOM-AS
60988 JSC United Cards Services
61009 TYUMBIT-ASU OOO
61011 MRSK Severnogo Kavkaza
61014 PJSC KURGANMASHZAVOD
61016 TETRALAN-AS
61021 Sterling Telecom LLC
61031 Escomtel Backbone Networks Ltd.
61035 CISCOM Ltd
61039 OAO ZMZ
61040 PETERBURGSKIY-TELEFON-AS
61041 FBU LENSKOE GBUVPIS
61043 Multifunctional Telecommunications Systems LTD
61048 Infolink LLC
61052 Yamalsetservice LLC.
61068 OOO Necstel
61106 FINDEP-AS
61111 RTCLOUD-MSK-AS
61118 Vikom Ltd.
61120 Airnet LLC.
61121 ODINTSOVO-AS
61123 Ekoniva-Tehnika Ltd.
61131 OSST LTD.
61140 GRINN CORPORATION CJSC
61141 OST CJSC
61151 Public Joint-Stock Company Kvant Mobile Bank
61152 Freedom House Ltd.
61156 Interforum Ltd.
61165 Umos LLC
61170 SMLABS1
61178 MRGroup Investments Limited
61187 Federal State Budgetary Organisation Federal Institute of Industrial Property
61197 Sputnikovaya Kompaniya LLC
61206 JOINT STOCK COMPANY 'CASPIAN PIPELINE CONSORTIUM -R'
61223 Linkfor LLC
61228 EXPERT-AS
61229 AIVA-AS
61230 Internet Protocol Transit Telecom Ltd.
61237 SIGMATV LLC
61249 New Line Telecom Ltd.
61257 SAPSAN-MENEDZHMENT-AS
61259 LLC Superwave Group
61261 Autocenter City LLC
61263 Meridian
61264 IT LLC
61265 Limited Liability Company Consist Software Voronezh
61269 RAPMSB-AS
61271 RE-CALL-AS
61276 Vichislitelniy Centr Ltd.
61280 CMU_GRCHC-AS
61285 GULFSTREAM Security Systems LLC
61291 Stavropol'skij Kraevoj Fond Objazatel'nogo Medicinskogo Strahovanija
61293 1C LLC
61305 CORPORATION ECOPOLIS JSC
61306 LLC Litres
61308 PVONET-AS
61313 IVSB
61317 ASDETUK http://www.heficed.com
61318 Dancer LLC
61322 SOTAL-CLOUD LLC
61324 D-Telekom LLC
61325 LLC Cifra-Telecom
61326 Rendez-vous Limited Liability Company
61358 Ministerstvo Zdravookhraneniya Respubliki Dagestan
61360 ISP Orbita JSC
61368 LLC Trans-Net
61372 RT
61375 Ltd Operating Company Ticket House
61378 Multi-Payment System LLC
61379 CORAL-AS
61380 LLC Enginet+
61382 Komisvyazinvest LLC
61383 Research and Production Company Medicina-Tekhnika LLC
61390 Garant-G Ltd.
61396 OKNO-TV-AS
61400 Start LLC
61403 LUIS-HOLDING-AS
61405 BITRACEPOSAD
61406 RTA-TELECOM-AS
61407 Luis+Sibir Ltd.
61410 CSS Stealth Ltd
61411 Telemarket Co.Ltd
61416 State Autonomous Establishment of the Arkhangelsk Region Management of Information and Communication Technology of Arkhangelsk Region
61431 VOLS-AS
61433 Region Plus Ltd.
61435 JSC Arkhbum
61436 ASSOCIATION OF INTERNATIONAL ROAD CARRIERS (ASMAP)
61440 Digital Energy Technologies Chile Spa
61960 Internod LLC
61964 FREEDOM-AS
61971 Sarlink Telecom LLC
61974 AEROEXPRESS-AS
61976 OOO Network of Data-Centers Selectel
61979 WINETONLINE-AS
61980 STIS Engineering co. Ltd
61985 Suhoy Log Intersat LTD.
61991 CJSC Kraus-M
62004 JSC Virtualization Technology Center
62006 Unecha Television Network Ltd.
62008 CABLE-SYSTEMS-AS
62010 3Data LLC
62019 BITRIVER RUS LLC
62026 =UPSTREAMS
62029 Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation
62036 ROSA LLC
62040 ITK-AS
62041 Telegram
62044 Zscaler Switzerland GmbH
62046 GTLINK-AS
62056 State Budgetary Health Care Institution of Arkhangelsk Region - Medical Information and Analytical Centre
62063 Federal State Institution of Culture State Academic Bolshoi Theatre of Russia
62065 KORUS Consulting CIS Ltd.
62067 TELECOM-SERVICE-AS
62069 Telecommunication Union Ltd.
62070 CORALTM-AS
62082 Hostland
62103 AirLink Ltd.
62108 TechnoKad Ltd.
62115 STATE SPECIALIZED RUSSIAN EXPORT-IMPORT BANK (JOINT-STOCK COMPANY)
62122 Renaissance Life Insurance Company Limited
62128 LLC 'RT'
62130 LLC Trans Analitica
62133 RANHIGS
62135 RESOLVER_PROJECT
62142 KONNEKTIKA-NET
62143 FSUE RTRN
62150 BARS Group JSC
62169 JSC Smart Engineering
62200 JSC ISPsystem
62205 Unitel LLC
62207 JSC U1 Group
62212 Smartape Ou
62218 Ultra Telecom Ltd.
62221 AMAYAMA-AS
62222 Quicksoft LLC
62240 CLOUVIDER Clouvider - Global ASN
62241 FORESTNET ForestNet ISP
62243 V Kontakte LLC
62246 Transmedia LLC
62247 BTC Ltd.
62251 DREAMLESS-AS
62253 ROSCREDIT-AS
62256 PETABYTE-AS
62257 OSETROFF-AS
62261 Joint-Stock Company Internet Exchange MSK-Ix
62264 ALL-RUSSIAN RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF HYDROMETEOROLOGICAL INFORMATION-WORLD DATA CENTER (RIHMI-WDC)
62266 CHERPAKOV ALEKSEY VLADIMIROVICH
62268 Joint Stock Company Electronic Moscow
62272 OblTelecomService LLC
62273 OFSET-AS
62282 UAB Rakrejus
62283 DFW-AS
62286 PremierKom OOO
62287 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
62293 URALCHEM-AS
62295 LLC MKK Jet Money Microfinance
62300 Intercom LLC
62314 ATMOSPHERICA-AS
62316 OOO Contact-center GRAN
62330 ASH Ltd
62331 Media Holding TVK Ltd.
62333 OOO Yulia
62339 AKB CHUVASHCREDITPROMBANK PJSC
62340 Infotelecom SP Ltd.
62344 ITAR-TASS State Enterprise
62345 PJSC ALMAZ R&P CORP.
62347 MTS_VNOV Velikiy Novgorod branch
62356 IT-Novation LLC
62358 Mosenergosbyt PJSC
62366 Stolica Telecom Ltd.
62378 Miatel LLC
62379 Freeway LLC
62382 LLC KDV Grupp
62389 Scientific Production Corporation Irkut PJSC
62402 Munitsipalnoe kazennoe uchrezhdenie Tsentr informatsionno-kommunikatsionnykh tekhnologii
62404 MicFinance Plus LLC
62410 Linenet Ltd.
62413 Kholding Monastyr'yev I Ko LLC
62415 MARKTEL
62422 Federal Antimonopoly Service
62423 Telecom Center LLC
62426 Holding Company Interros (LLC)
62429 C.S.T. Ltd.
62432 VILTEL-AS
62439 RedLine Telecom LLC
62440 Terralink LLC
62443 Luis+Zapadnaya Sibir Ltd.
62444 Luis+NN Ltd.
62446 Nika-Telecom LLC
62447 HighTech Media Club Ltd.
62450 TELECOMPROEKT Ltd.
62459 Dubrovka Telecom LLC
62461 SUE OO ROAD SERVICE
62462 'Concept Comm' Ltd
62563 GlobalTeleHost Corp.
63018 Dedicated
63023 GTHost
64409 OOO Telestar Communications
64419 ECOTEL-AS
64423 GRANAT-AS
64429 OPTIKNET-AS
64432 Variti LLC
64433 OOO PC
64439 ITOS-AS
64441 UNASSIGNED
64450 TPK-AS
64458 Mizban Dade Pasargad
64461 Smartavia Airlines JSC
64469 Unicom Group LLC
64492 PARTNER-SERVICE LLC
64493 KUZIN-AS
64494 VARITI+ LLC
65025 Reserved - Private ASN
131444 Huawei IT Data Center in AP
132203 Tencent Building Kejizhongyi Avenue
134176 Rainbow Network Limited
135377 UCloud Information Technology (HK) Limited
135391 Aofei Data International Company Limited
136258 BrainStorm Network Inc
136907 Huawei Clouds
137280 Kingsoft Cloud Corporation Limited
138968 Rainbow Network Limited
139341 ACE
139773 Netex Limited
196623 Innovationnye tekhnologii svyazi Ltd. AS
196638 AlloTelecom LLC
196641 Federal Unitary State Enterprise General Radio Freqency Centre
196642 Global Consulting Ltd.
196644 Internet Service Provider
196648 Yakutsk State University n.a.M.K.Ammosov State Educational Organization of Higher Professional Education
196657 Vysokie Tehnologii Ltd.
196660 'Concept Comm' Ltd
196664 Tecco Company Ltd
196667 Apeks Security Ltd
196673 Aido Telecom Ltd
196678 OOO Hosterov
196682 FLP Kochenov Aleksej Vladislavovich
196685 LLC Oil-Telecom
196686 Company Online City LLC
196688 Navigator Ltd
196691 Get-Net LLC
196695 NETONERUS
196698 Korolev-Telecom Ltd.
196699 News Outdoor LLC
196716 Crelcom LLC
196719 Metaleader Ltd.
196721 Administration of Sakhalin Region
196726 Avianet Ltd
196739 Success Ltd
196742 CJSC Ekran
196747 OJSC Rostelecom
196750 Seti Weba Ltd
196754 JSC Grant-Telecom
196764 RFI Minprirody Rossii Fbgu
196767 Inmart.ua LLC
196768 KTO OOO
196780 Russian Systems Ltd
196786 IP Yashutkin Andrei Vladimirovich
196789 Rosmorport FGUP
196791 RTA Svyaz Ltd.
196796 JSC GAZENERGOPROMBANK
196797 CITYTELENET City Telecom Network Ltd.
196798 Mifril+ LLC
196812 SigmaTelecom Ltd
196847 OJSC Sheremetyevo International Airport
196850 Global Spirits Europe Limited Liability Company
196879 Volkhov Online Ltd
196884 State Autonomous Cultural Organisation of Tyumen Region Tyumen Regional Science Library Named D.I.Mendeleeva
196893 Liner Co. Ltd
196894 GBU to Information Technology Center
196914 Don-plus LTD
196923 OJSC Ic Rosno
196936 ASARTTELECOM Art Telecom Ltd.
196938 Krastelecom Ltd
196949 Natalia Sergeevna Filicheva
196955 Antaro Ltd.
196963 LLC ipTelefon
196986 Closed Joint Stock Company Siberian Agency of Air Communications
196991 System Operator of the United Power System JSC
197007 Ural Electronics Factory Ltd.
197010 Public Joint-Stock Company Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation
197018 ANO MJK Telecom
197023 ASCOMTELTV MTS Belgorod branch
197040 LLC MillerSoft
197044 CJSC NTC Stek
197052 IP Nikolay Yankovskiy
197062 JSC R-Pharm
197068 HLL LLC
197070 ASINTERCOM Intercom LTD
197074 Regionalnye Telesystemy Ltd.
197078 Yarnet Ltd
197080 INMEDIS LLC
197084 LLC Leroy Merlin Vostok
197097 ZAO BANKOVSKIE INFORMACIONNYE SISTEMY
197120 LanInterCom LLC
197140 DS-Connection Ltd
197150 Federal State Unitary Enterprise of the Order of the Red Banner of Labour Russian Broad-casting and Notification Network
197152 SimStar LLC
197153 Glavnoe Upravlenie Vnutrennih del po Sverdlovskoi Oblasti
197163 Kuban River Connection Ltd
197169 ZAO Taxnet
197175 Albina Anatoljevna Kolesnik Pe
197185 LLC T-LAN
197193 MICEX - Information Technology LLC
197200 N1 Technologies Limited Liability Company
197204 Telemaks Ltd
197235 JSC Avantel
197257 OOO SECURITY ENTERPRISE ARES-OHRANA
197258 ICB Sovcombank Public JSC
197273 OJSC OGK-4
197275 Link Telecom NN Ltd.
197276 LLC Telecom-Express
197298 OOO Avtotransport Trejding Jekspedicija Logistika
197303 OCS Group Limited
197306 OJSC ICL-KME CS
197309 RS-Media LLC
197311 Juzhnye Telefonnye Seti Ltd
197315 Rostovskaya Proizvodstvennaya Kompaniya Ltd.
197331 FOX_LABORATORY-AS Fox Laboratory Ltd
197333 Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
197335 Freebit LLC
197340 JSCB Moscow Industrial Bank PC
197349 LTD Novorossiysk Telecom Company
197366 OOO Parma-Telecom
197379 INVITRO-Information Technology LLC
197385 OOO Tisa-Soft
197392 Infodom Ltd
197394 JSC TELECOMMUNICATIONS 21
197401 LLC Upravlyayushaya Kompaniya Nash Dom
197402 KONTACT OOO
197406 ASTELECOMLTD OOO Telecom Ltd.
197443 Kvant LLC
197449 LightSoft Research Ltd
197453 Biz Telecom LLC
197460 Zencom Ltd
197461 OOO Galereya-ALEX
197467 Samara National Research University
197482 DoubleGIS LLC
197489 State Corporation Bank for Development and Foreign Economic Affairs Vnesheconombank
197498 VERBETA-AS
197499 PE Pivovar Aleksej Nikolaevich
197526 Russian New University
197535 Svyazenergo LTD
197553 Federal state unitary enterprise 'State Research Institute of Aviation Systems'
197559 OOO Non Banking Credit Organization Western Union DP East
197567 Telekom-Servis Ltd.
197574 JSC TC Megapolis
197577 KomTelecom LLC
197607 OOO Classic-ST
197627 Individual Ellad G. Yatsko
197628 Sudak-Net LLC
197632 Liral-Telecom Ltd
197643 DKT Ltd Television and Radio Broadcasting Company
197658 Level-MSK Ltd.
197665 LLC CITY STROY
197668 Administration of the Governor and Government of the Kirov region
197673 JSC Avantel
197695 AS-REG
197700 LSR Ltd
197717 JSC Mikhailovsky GOK im. A.V. Varicheva
197718 OOO Elektron
197725 Bashkirenergo LLC
197726 Ukrainian Internet Names Center Ltd
197733 LLC ATK Telecom
197756 Pervaya Ekspedizionnaya Kompaniya LLC
197760 CESAR SATELLITE JSC
197765 ITPARK_DC
197768 Novosibirsk State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering
197773 JSC EKATERINBURGSKAJA JELEKTROSETEVAJA KOMPANIJA
197780 Municipal Institution Center of Municipal Information Resources and Technologies
197783 Joint Stock Company Management Company Bryansk Engineering Works
197786 Telefonnyie Seti Ltd.
197793 Gigabit LLC
197808 Technical Services Company Ltd
197821 JSC Chemical Pharmaceutical Plant AKRIKHIN
197826 LLC Skynet
197831 OOO Diskus-Telecom
197857 Compass Plus Ltd
197858 OJSC Rocket-Space Corporation Energy of S.P.Korolev
197865 Window's Manufactory Ltd
197873 JSCB Energobank
197878 OOO M2M Telematica-Altai
197880 ARQA Technologies LLC
197888 SPB TV Telecom LLC
197896 INTERPROGRESSBANK JS INTERPROGRESSBANK (CJSC)
197905 JSC Kodeks.com
197934 BaltInvestbank JSC
197952 UK Uniservice LLC
197955 Valletta Ltd.
197969 Federal State Unitary Enterprise Morsviazsputnik
197986 OAO TMK
197987 FESCO Transportation Group Managing Company Limited
197998 LLC AFK group
198021 LLC Business Alliance
198028 OOO BG Market
198039 OOO Russia Consulting
198052 LLC Most
198056 TELEOKAKOM LLC Teleoka Com
198062 Foundation Center Innovation
198068 P.A.G.M. Ou
198069 CJSC Russian Funds
198070 LLC Pudlink
198074 JSC Petroelectrosbyt
198076 Lite Group Ltd.
198083 Virtual Station LLC
198086 Net Atelye Ltd.
198110 LLC VISTlink
198117 KORUS Consulting IS Ltd.
198122 Digital Technology Ltd.
198130 Gamma-Service LTD
198134 OOO Bitree Networks
198137 OOO Net-Nord
198155 OOO Smart-Processing
198181 Ltd Open Technologies
198182 Vladivostok Telecom Ltd.
198185 LigaLink LLC
198195 PE Starodumov Andrei
198207 Regional State State Institution Corporation for Development of Internet Technologies - Multifunctional Centre for Providing State and Municipal Services in the Ulyanovsk Region
198210 LLC Baikal-Servis TK
198212 Telenet Sayansk LLC
198226 Komsomolskaya Pravda CJSC
198255 JSC Settlement Solutions
198258 JSC NAU Service
198261 LTD Intelcom-TG
198274 IT Kvartal Telecom Ltd.
198295 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
198297 JSC Ul-Com-Media
198303 Limited Liability Company Absolyt
198310 Pallada Web Service LLC
198324 Etersoft LLC
198338 Neapol Group Ltd
198348 Enterprise Nix Ltd.
198350 Siberian Internet Company LLC
198354 Moscow Russia
198358 JSC Siberian Service Company
198367 Inko-Telecom LLC
198372 Federal State Unitary Enterprise Television Technical Center Ostankino
198376 ZAO NTC Landata
198384 Omsk State Technical University
198390 Joint Stock Company Investment Company FINAM
198396 CJSC Eurasia Telecom RU
198415 LTD Komplex-Info
198437 LLC Direct Star
198438 Intrast Ltd.
198444 The State Educational Institution of Higher Vocational Education Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
198445 RDI Group Ltd
198449 OJSC Airline company 'Ural Airlines'
198480 Gazprombank OAO
198481 LLC Sistema
198502 CJSC Sberbank Asset Management
198515 Multicom LLC
198520 LLC Real-Net
198523 Public Joint Stock Company Moscow Integrated Power Company
198526 Gazinformservice Ltd.
198539 Objedinennye Seti Ltd.
198541 Intercomtel Limited Company
198544 OJSC Uralkhimmash
198546 Individual Entrepreneur Nenyus Dmitry Vladasovich
198563 Passim-Servis Ltd.
198580 You Online LLC
198588 ProstoDNS Ltd.
198592 OOO Svir'-Telecom
198598 LLC Garden Retail Services
198601 Linenet Ltd.
198602 LLC Nauka-Svyaz
198605 AVAST Software s.r.o.
198610 BEGET-AS
198615 RBA-Management LLC
198616 MediaKvant Ltd.
198618 Stream LLC
198619 IE Efremov Aleksej Alekseevich
198626 Limited Liability Company Northern Capital Gateway
198639 Sozvezdiye Oriona Ltd.
198643 New-Com Trade Ltd.
198645 JSC International Airport Krasnodar
198654 PEKITEL Ltd.
198667 JSC InterMedia
198669 KNETTELECOM PE KNET TELECOM
198670 Autonomous Non-Profit Organization Vyazemsky Information Network
198675 Intersvyaz-M Ltd.
198677 OAO Ulkt
198683 Sistemy Papilon Ltd.
198685 ISPU-RUNNET
198688 Federal Service for Transport Supervision (Rostransnadzor)
198693 Commercial Bank Uralfinance LLC
198700 LLC M&P Management
198705 PPR LLC
198712 JSC Intervale
198715 Orbita Ltd.
198716 S 7 Information Technologies LLC
198718 Ao Seversvjaz
198728 OOO PANASONIC RUS
198755 Gorset Ltd.
198757 Kitezh-Telecom Ltd.
198758 Tele-K Ltd.
198762 OOO Migcredit
198770 Virtual Infrastructures LLC
198774 Ltd. Regional Media Transit
198778 Electronic Radio Optical Systems Ltd
198784 Eastern Property AG
198791 Ekran-Telecom LLC
198806 LLC Sibur
198809 IE Prascharuk A.V.
198816 JSC National Multiservice Networks
198817 S 7 Information Technologies LLC
198819 JSC UNITED GRAIN COMPANY
198821 OOO Alkor and Co
198826 LLC Inzhenernye Seti - Telekom
198832 OOO Optical Transport Network
198833 Korado CJSC
198842 Ltd. Product-Service
198844 PRED-Telecom OOO
198856 Valmaks LLC
198873 OOO SK Soglasie
198877 UTair Aviation JSC
198902 JSC Foreign Economic Association Technopromexport
198907 OOO Harmony
198918 OOO Interdol
198929 Limited Liability Company Sentinel Credit Management
198932 CEK JSC
198933 OOO Severo-Zapadnye telekommunikacii
198947 JSC Retnnet
198955 OOO PromServiceBank
198960 Siberian Internet Company LLC
198972 Tangram Canada Inc
198973 Siberian Internet Company LLC
198974 Siberian Internet Company LLC
198976 LLC Nauka-Svyaz
198981 LLC SHAMROCK MOBILE
199000 Cloudy Information Systems LLC
199007 OOO Rolis
199008 IP Gasanov Farhad Urujbekovich
199010 LLC Sweet Life Plus
199014 Komos Group LLC
199020 ASAVANT
199021 GreenLine Ltd.
199022 Falcon Plus Ltd.
199024 JSC TH Russkiy Kholod
199040 MONOLIT-STROY LTD.
199049 OJSC RZHD
199063 Peremena Ltd.
199070 TBD-AS
199072 Center of Computor Research JSC
199078 Telecom-VIST Ltd.
199080 JSC Commercial Bank Khlynov
199085 ZAO INLINE GROUP
199089 Tangram Rus LLC
199093 Moscow Polytechnic University
199096 CJSC Digital Network Logos
199098 LLC Tanhost
199110 R-18 Ltd.
199112 Sigma-Soft Ltd
199119 OOO Barstel
199120 ZAO Sinara Group
199126 Volkswagen Bank Rus LLC
199136 DELTA Delta Ltd.
199145 LLC Farmstandart
199146 OOO Claster
199148 Ministry of Health of Russian Federation
199153 PSF Maximum LLC
199161 OOO Pko Neftehimoborudovanie
199170 OOO OlimpTelecom
199179 Major Cargo Service Jsc.
199185 LLC Technoserv Consulting
199194 MONT System LLC
199214 Sergey Sergeev
199247 Intelit Ltd
199251 MnogoByte LLC
199258 Transit Telecom LLC
199259 Ural Security System Center Ltd.
199261 Gildia LLC
199274 Serveroid LLC
199278 Adant LLC
199280 Megapage LLC
199281 LLC ENISEYTELEPHONE
199295 M100 Locust-AS
199314 Cetelem Bank Limited Liability Company
199316 AVTOTOR HOLDING
199317 Ltd. Saturn-R
199320 OAO Osnova Telecom
199361 MIXPLAT-PROCESSING-LLC
199365 ProstoDNS Ltd.
199377 M-PLUS LLC
199394 LLC RTL
199395 JSC Chemical Pharmaceutical Plant AKRIKHIN
199420 OOO Fly Engeneering Group
199427 Limited Liability Company DataHarbour
199430 Limited Liability Company Goodwood
199444 GUP Moscow Social Register
199459 Resursy Biznesa Ltd.
199463 Bank National Factoring Company (Joint-Stock Company)
199472 JSC International Network Technical Center
199502 OOO WestCall Ltd.
199504 Geometria.me LLC
199521 OOO FK Puls
199524 GCORE
199530 Viza-4 Ltd
199534 LLC ENISEYTELEPHONE
199537 KIT FINANCE PA OOO
199539 Vertex Ltd.
199546 Moscomnet LLC
199549 Open Joint Stock Company All Russian Institute of Light Alloys
199572 Setevye Technologii LLC
199576 Limited Liability Company Insurance Company Surgutneftegas
199582 LLC Oriola
199583 Municipal Government Institution of Krasnodar City Municipal Formation Electronic Krasnodar
199593 LLC Synthesis
199599 Cirex
199602 LLC Gorodskoy supermarket
199619 CJSC Intersvyaz
199622 OOO Spark Tell
199623 OOO Spark Tell
199624 OOO Spark Tell
199634 LLC Globaltelecomstroy
199635 LLC NextTell'
199647 OOO Spark Tell
199658 S-Peterburg Internetional Economic Forum
199669 Okay-Telecom Ltd.
199674 JSC NEC NEVA Communications Systems
199728 DATA-LINE-KHB
199732 Tericom LLC
199735 Best Line Ltd.
199745 LLC Cifrovaya Artel
199757 FSE NTIMT
199778 LLC MANAGEMENT COMPANY LAMA
199782 TTNET-AS
199790 IP Telecom Bulgaria
199798 Ecotelenet LLC
199805 UGO-AS
199809 Maxtel LLC
199820 ASDYATLOV
199833 UgSel'hoz LLC
199858 CJSC GENBANK
199860 SDN-AS
199862 CJSC GROUP OF COMPANIES RENOVA
199866 DNEVNIK.RU LTD.
199879 RNB Rossijskaja nacional'naja biblioteka
199901 S-Telecom LLC
199906 Non-State Educational Institution Moscow Center for Continuous Mathematical Education
199908 JSC Sochi International Airport
199922 Pension Fund of the Russian Federation (PFR)
199933 Elektranet Ltd.
199945 DiSat Ltd.
199954 Open Joint-stock Company BystroBank
199966 JSC Retnnet
199975 CJSC TV CENTER
199991 Cyber-Telecom Ltd
199992 Sakhalin Energy Investment Company Ltd.
200000 UKRAINE-AS
200015 Omnichannel Technologies LLC
200016 CJSC Management Company GLAVKINO
200022 AirNet Ltd
200028 Lindex JSC
200035 LTD Unitecsys
200044 Stack Group LLC
200048 LLC Alean
200065 GUP Moscow Metro
200066 NETKOM-E Ltd.
200082 TOURBOX CJSC Tour BOX
200095 AGENTSTVO-E Ltd
200097 S A and A stroi proekt EOOD
200107 KL-EXT
200113 Ntype Ltd.
200121 LLC Gaz-ITService
200122 Outsourcing 24 CJSC
200123 Kola Geological Information Laboratory Centre OJSC
200135 Flexsoft JSC
200152 Ipsos Comcon LLC
200161 DATAPRO Limited Liability Company
200166 LLC Sedrus
200172 MICROIMPULS
200175 LLC PLANET OF FLOWERS
200182 KFC-AS
200190 VIP IT Telecom LLC
200285 Suzuki Motor RUS Ltd
200294 State Autonomous Institution of the Republic of Dagestan Information Technology Center
200313 INTERNET-IT
200323 V.I.ILICHEV PACIFIC OCEANOLOGICAL INSTITUTE FAR EASTERN BRANCH RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
200343 NETFNET
200350 YANDEXCLOUD
200362 Internet Systems LLC
200364 Department of Press and Mass Media of Altay region
200368 DVO-AS
200389 Sephora Rus JSC
200390 PSST-AS
200398 AYTZHANOV
200400 Yakuba Andrey Aleksandrovich
200401 LTDREAL-AS
200430 AIREE IPv4 RU01 Upstream RTCOMM
200442 KOTSAREV ALEXEY EVGENEVICH
200452 LLC Tulachermet-Steel
200453 TICANNO-AS
200457 MBG
200463 LLC firm Letkom
200466 TST OOO
200472 AKM
200479 MERA NN LTD.
200487 OOOVPS-AS
200489 JSC CENTR-TELKO
200496 Budgetary institution in the field of information technologies of the Vologda region Center informacionnyh technologii
200503 D-Link Trade Ltd.
200505 USERVISE+ LLC
200513 Service Terminal Media LLC
200515 Gruppa Polyplastic LLC
200523 ASN-ROBOR
200524 NETPLUS2-AS
200551 ZAO TORGOVYE RJADY
200557 REGION40
200575 LLC INTEGRA MANAGEMENT
200590 ASNLS
200613 IMERETINSKAY_RIVIERA
200619 TRADING HOUSE VKT LTD.
200624 LLC-RZD-PARTNER
200627 LLC BPC Processing Center
200634 Internet Service Center Ltd.
200637 Absolute Insurance Ltd
200643 LLC Trudovye Resursy
200644 PROGRESS-AS
200662 LLC Beta VoIP
200679 State Institute of Technology Saint-Petersburg
200685 Senator Telecom Ltd.
200686 Federal State Budgetary Institution Federal Center of Testing
200687 AO PROGRESS
200702 SP Kazakov Viktor Aleksandrovich
200722 CUBE-TELECOM LLC
200734 AirLink LLC
200740 Network Management Ltd
200743 LLC POLYMEDIA
200754 MOSLINE-AS
200762 COMMERSANT KARTOTEKA LLC
200764 MKC Ltd.
200778 ELEKTROSET LTD
200779 LLC ALGO CAPITAL
200790 JSC Russian Towers
200802 PSVS
200803 Lankom OOO
200812 SYSTELT
200823 SOVCOMBANK INSURANCE JSC
200829 Region Telekom Ltd.
200830 LLC HOME ME MC
200833 Antares LLC
200838 RADIOIMPULS LLC
200847 NBFC MOBILECARD LTD.
200859 SPSBUILDING
200875 Skorost LLC
200922 YUG-Telecom Ltd.
200926 Public Joint-Stock Company Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation
200928 ANO TV-NOVOSTI
200935 MOBICON JSC
200945 KRAMZ-TELECOM
200952 Santehnika-Online Ltd
200953 ZELENAYA TOCHKA VLADIVISTOK LLC
200955 LLC Nauka-Svyaz
200976 LifeStream Ltd
200982 ZELENAYA TOCHKA TOMSK LLC
200988 BRIDGETEL-AS
201008 CTCMEDIA-AS
201009 Centre of Server Systems Ltd
201012 Avito
201016 NPF BERKUT LTD
201018 CJSC ERKAFARM
201022 Active business systems Ltd.
201037 True Engineering LLC
201052 Cyber Security and Incident Response Team for
201065 LLC Center Buketov
201069 APEX-ISP-AS
201088 Techstandart-S LLC
201092 Fbu Central Base of Aviation Forest Protection Avialesookhrana
201100 LLC Demo-Club
201112 INFOSERVIS
201115 START2-AS
201119 Icewood LLC
201123 ZELENAYA TOCHKA UFA LLC
201131 New Line OOO
201135 DREAMNET-AS
201137 JSC OTC
201138 JSC UCB
201144 Infosecurity Ltd
201147 Abdurakhmanov Magomed Zikrulaevich
201151 INTERMAX
201183 MOBILE_ELEMENT_LLC
201193 INTERNET PROJECTS JSC
201195 LLC Magazin Malogo Kreditovaniya
201211 LLC Tvoi Telecom
201224 Tikhomirov Evgeny Viktorovich
201231 Nemcev Vitaliy Nikolaevich PE
201244 Russian Scientific Fund
201247 MR GROUP JSC
201250 Zelenaya Tochka Lipetsk LLC
201270 Zelenaya Tochka Belgorod LLC
201275 Can Pack LLC
201282 SMIT Ltd
201285 Kirzhachtelecom LLC
201294 Interkonekt CJSC
201296 Proftelecom-Service Ltd
201297 INTEGRATED IT SERVICES LLC
201298 LLC Mikrotek
201302 LLC VOLNA
201312 LLC BPC Banking Technologies
201341 Trafficforce UAB
201381 Luxoft Professional Romania S.R.L.
201382 LUX-UA-KIEV-LEPSE
201390 NET41534-AS
201394 Lenta Ltd
201417 VPBX-AS
201421 TSNIIMASH-AS
201429 TRANSAVTOLIZ LLC
201430 LLC BANK ROUND
201443 Svyaz Project LLC
201452 Joint-Stock Company Sovcombank Life
201465 JSC ROSTA
201468 Agrosvyaz Ltd
201469 Concept Ltd.
201475 STC Ltd
201477 Khimki-Smi JSC
201485 Luxoft Professional Romania S.R.L.
201486 Luxoft Professional Romania S.R.L.
201490 Luxoft Professional Romania S.R.L.
201496 Sang Ltd
201497 REDIRECT OOO
201498 MX Management Ltd.
201499 FULLSPACE-AS
201509 AMWAYRUSSIA-AS
201511 STARLINE
201515 MEDICAL CENTER XXI CENTURY NONPROFIT ORGANISATION
201551 V ONLINE LLC.
201555 ELCODE LTD
201556 Videoline LLC
201564 CJSC STG
201569 ARSENAL-AS
201570 LLC Mobile Television Systems
201571 JSC Toyota Bank
201572 SPORT-EXPRESS-AS
201578 MagistralNY Telecom LLC
201582 ZAO IVS-SETI
201588 MOSCONNECT-AS
201589 SARES-AS
201591 REUTOV-TELEKOM-AS
201593 Technologii Svyazi Ltd.
201601 Astrec Data OU
201606 RAMAX-AS
201620 Tula's Branch
201624 Aranea LLC
201631 TRANSASIA LLC
201643 EGOV66-AS
201646 Flex-l Ltd
201669 JSC UTG Group
201672 SAP_DC_MOW
201677 JSC Techsnabexport
201702 skHosting.eu s.r.o.
201706 AS-SERVICEPIPE
201717 66 Parallel LLC
201721 AKT LLC
201726 EKA-Processing LLC
201745 CSE-AS
201757 AKBARS
201774 JSC Bank Finservice
201776 MIRANDA-AS
201778 FSBE Institution of He I.S. Turgenev Orlovsky State University
201781 Unikalnie Technologii Ltd.
201786 OOO ComLine
201788 Rusenergosbyt JSC
201794 www.mosinzhproekt.ru
201797 SB:Service Ltd
201800 DELOVIELINII
201803 UCC-AS
201804 Russian Association of Motor Insurers
201812 JSC Inline Technologies Group OUC
201820 JSC Khabarovsky Airport
201823 EETP-AS
201825 Rusphone OOO
201826 ERA-TELECOM
201835 MFC-AS
201842 Russian Foundation for Basic Research
201844 RU-KORUS-AS
201848 Trader Soft LLC
201851 PJSC Pik Group
201858 OOO MP SST
201861 CrossMix Ltd.
201864 REAL-NET
201907 LLC Sputnik
201914 RozTech LLC
201916 PAYSEND
201952 LTD AtelRybinsk
201970 LLC Komandor-Holding
201994 OJSC Modniy Kontinent
202000 RUSPROD-AS
202009 Tieto Rus LLC
202011 ASREGIONTELEKOM
202051 PLATBOX-AS
202058 Ekaterinburg-2000 LLC
202069 COMUTO
202070 JSC Gazprom Neft
202071 RUCARD-AS
202078 Mix LLC
202091 ZEON Ltd.
202104 SERVER-PLUS LLC
202127 Company LLC Splav
202136 A-Siti Limited Liability Company
202150 Inter-Svyaz LLC
202155 INFOBOX-CLOUD1-AS
202156 LLC PPF Life Insurance
202164 Netcube LLC
202173 MaximaTelecom JSC
202181 Transportation Assets Management LLC
202202 LLC Orion
202234 SEMANTICNETWORK
202245 Davotel IPSat SRLS Semplificata
202255 QUEST-AS
202268 ORION EXPRESS LLC
202289 Lovitel LLC
202290 IK Host Ltd.
202306 HOSTGLOBALPLUS-AS
202317 NST
202331 Nokian Renkaat OYj
202342 FGBU GNCK named after A.N. Ryzhikh of Russian Ministry of Health
202344 LLC Basalt Svobodnoe Programnoe Obespechenie
202361 PRIMECINEMATV-AS
202378 METINVEST-AS
202396 Touroperator Intourist LLC
202402 KUBANENERGOSERVICE LTD.
202406 Limited Company LineBit
202422 G-Core Labs S.A.
202423 PE Viktor Tyurin
202432 IT SERVICE PROFIT OOO
202446 SMARTS_AS
202486 SKYTELECOM
202490 GAMEINSIGHT-NSK
202492 SILVERHILL GROUP HOLDING LTD
202493 Intercom OOO
202498 TINKOFFMOBILE-AS
202508 Trust-Nord LLC
202510 NWTH
202520 GDC ENERGY GROUP LLC
202532 NEXTCENTER
202535 CryptoCentre LLC
202537 ETM JSC
202570 BILLING SOLUTION Ltd.
202576 RU-OPTIBIT
202587 UMOJA-AS
202594 Russian Space Systems JSC
202611 Yandex.Telecom LLC
202629 InmarSoft LLC
202633 Transoil LLC
202642 JOINT STOCK COMPANY CONTAINER TERMINAL SAINT-PETERSBURG
202650 SARKISOV-Y-L
202673 CB-GEOBANK-AS
202674 CJSC MAKC
202689 Baltiyskiy Lizing
202696 TRUSTEDNETWORK-AS
202700 Individual entrepreneur Kushkhov Azret Ali Alisakhovich
202717 Teleset LLC
202734 Social Discovery Engineering Ltd
202752 OOO SPACETEL
202758 OOO Impulse
202760 AO DIXY-Group
202764 B2B Grupp OOO
202765 ANTSERV-NET
202768 Ariana Ltd
202775 EXPORESOURSE
202778 MEDSOFT-AS
202781 IT SERVICE LTD
202800 TechnoKom Ltd
202801 BrokerCreditService Ltd
202802 Stavropolskiy broiler CJSC
202804 INPLAT-AS
202806 LLC SKA DC Autonomous System
202824 AO ATS
202835 PROM-KOMPLEKT LLC
202838 OOO Intercom
202849 PDR-NSK
202851 PDR-MSK
202852 MOLNIYA OOO
202857 Lindex JSC
202871 Sibirskie Seti Ltd.
202873 IBRAGIMKHALIL NASRUTDINOV PE
202880 Esk Ao
202910 Alpha Domein Development Ltd
202925 Skynet
202933 CloudSolutions
202934 LLC SOYUZELECTRO
202935 DEFO-St. Petersburg Limited Liability Company
202951 Region Svyaz Konsalt LLC
202961 JSC Special Economic Zone Industrial and Manufacturing Typealabuga
202963 Master-Integration Ltd
202974 FIRST SERVICE PROVIDER LTD.
202976 INFOSMART
202984 AS
202989 OFIS24 OOO
202990 NETRIKA
202999 Vostok Telecom LLC
203002 Kuban-Inet OOO
203004 GlavTel Ltd
203006 ITS-AS
203020 HostRoyale Technologies Pvt Ltd
203049 CloudPro LLC
203054 RM-Telecom LLC
203097 Soyuz LLC
203117 MTK LLC
203131 JSC Apatit
203153 FUNFACTORY
203163 OOO INTERNET 04
203173 CentroFinance Group MFO OOO
203190 LLC Global Link
203203 RTS-TENDER-AS
203226 IHCRU Internet-Hosting Ltd Moscow Russia
203233 MAU CENTER OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES
203282 Scale Genius Inc
203290 ASBLISS
203337 BIMP-AS
203344 OOO TTKOM
203353 AGRISOVGAZ LTD.
203371 Trans Inform LLC
203387 ASTLX
203395 KONSTRUKTOR INFORMATSIONNIH TEHNOLOGII LTD
203401 IT-LOGISTIC OOO
203407 JSC RUSSIAN COPPER COMPANY
203410 UNASSIGNED
203444 MAPMAKERSGROUP
203451 K-TELECOM-NETWORK
203456 JSC ILE DE BEAUTE
203473 Servis Svyazi Loginnet LLC
203492 JOINT STOCK COMPANY POWER TELECOM
203493 Egor Timoshenko
203498 Msa Realty LLC
203504 Ipsos Comcon LLC
203509 ANO VO Universitet Innopolis
203510 OMNICOMM INVENT LTD
203513 Link Ltd
203514 ROSSKO-K Ltd.
203516 PJSC Nizhnekamskneftekhim
203517 Avilex LLC
203527 RADIOSET-AS
203533 ASTAMBOVBEKON
203542 IT-Prof LLC
203549 individual entrepreneur Eduard Uruzov
203561 KTK-TELECOM
203563 VOSTOK-AS
203577 AVPT-AS
203599 NOVOSIBIRSK SOCIAL COMMERCIAL BANK LEVOBEREZHNY (PUBLIC JOINT-STOCK COMPANY)
203627 POBEDA OOO
203660 Plesk International GmbH
203668 LLC CONCEPTGROUP
203674 ROCKETTELECOM-AS
203680 SOUTHERN PRODUCTION AND TECHNICAL ENTERPRISE LTD.
203695 Saypudinov Ayatula
203697 JSC Bank Finservice
203699 OOO UK Chernogolovka
203703 GWG-AS
203714 LLCFLEX-AS
203725 St. Petersburg State Unitary Enterprise St. Petersburg Information and Analytical Centre
203730 Sviazinvestregion LLC
203746 JSC MBKI
203747 LLC Buran-Telecom
203750 CIT-ASN-RMS
203766 INFOSERVICE TECHNOLOGY OOO
203784 Fiber Telecom Ltd
203791 OOO Kurier
203794 LLC Gals-Telecom
203803 TELVIO LTD.
203831 LLC New Point
203832 LLC Pro IT Resource
203841 RUSACCREDITATION. FEDERAL SERVICE FOR ACCREDITATION
203844 Intom Ltd.
203883 LLC BANK AVERS
203891 GKU MO MOC IKT
203893 RU-X5-EXPRESS-ASNET
203907 Evotor LLC
203922 Mobilnye Linii LLC
203968 Aiticon GmbH
203972 LLC-TATAISNEFT-AS
203992 NTV-Plus LLC
203994 Murmansk Multiservice Networks-ShPD LLC
203997 HiLink LLC
204036 PRIVATTRADE-AS
204039 Filanco LLC
204040 DATAHOUSE-MSK-AS
204041 Filanco LLC
204048 JOINT STOCK VOLGA SHIPPING
204067 Sue Great Moscow State Circus On Vernadsky Street
204071 NATNET
204077 SVOS
204102 LLC SMARTGRUPP
204108 ROS-MAIN
204112 G1 Entertainment LLC
204117 ART-PLAY-AS
204128 AT Telecom LLC
204137 Orion telecom ltd
204144 Comfort XXI Century Ltd.
204159 Autodoc Ltd.
204161 Tritel
204169 INTEL CITY GROUP LLC
204173 KOMPROMISS LLC
204197 Profi
204198 MONETA
204199 Surya LLC
204217 LLC SLAVIYA
204219 JOINT-STOCK COMPANY PETROLESPORT
204226 I-TECO
204230 GAZPROM EP INTERNATIONAL SERVICES B.V.
204231 Systematic Ltd
204237 Company Metall Profil Ltd.
204238 SERPUKHOVSKOY DVOR LTD
204255 LTD. MYASOKOMBINAT KUNKURSKIJ
204271 SHOWJET OOO
204272 Asarta LLC
204276 EutelSat
204277 MegaLink LLC
204291 FAVORITBK-AS
204297 LLC Belgorod Networking Telecommunication Company
204298 AO TODEP
204304 AO NEFTEGAZHOLDING
204305 LLC Ansystems
204311 DIRECTCREDIT-AS
204315 GAMEINSIGHT-AS
204323 Novex Ltd.
204337 OOO RUSNANO
204338 IT Lite LLC
204343 Compubyte Limited
204350 IPBOOM-AS
204354 PJSC Rostelecom
204357 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP RUS
204361 Neo-Pharm LLC
204362 Ilin Vyacheslav Nikolaevich IP
204477 UralKali PJSC
204489 KVADO-AS
204490 Kontel LLC
204492 Scientific-Production Enterprise Business Sviaz Holding LLC
204507 BAIKALSERVISE
204520 Cloudy Information Systems LLC
204525 LLC DIGITALLAB
204551 United Toll Systems Limited Liability Company
204564 LLC Mir Mitino Telecom
204574 ZAO Nip Informzaschita
204576 K12-SERVERMALL
204582 TCI-AS
204587 Ion LLC
204600 Internet Technologies LLC
204623 OOO New Line
204656 LLC ServiceCloud Plus
204665 THREEDATA-AS
204696 AUCHAN LLC
204703 PLANETA-CLOUD
204713 URAL CONSULTING COMPANY LTD
204718 INFORMTECH-AS
204720 CDNetworks LLC
204735 BTCOM-AS
204738 OOO ETAZHI-ZAPADNAYA SIBIR
204752 Rimer Anton Ivanovich
204755 DREAMKAS-AS
204791 Starlink Crimea Ltd.
204792 Telesistemy LTD
204820 AktivCom LLC
204822 Ath JSC
204825 RESCOM-AS
204827 JSC BANK RESO CREDIT
204833 Vostok Telecom LLC
204846 ROSTPAY LTD
204848 Colvir-Rus OOO
204859 RU-LYCA
204878 OOO Sovremennye Setevye Tekhnologii
204891 CSI
204895 Yury Dolin
204898 OOO AVANTELECOM
204910 LLC Leroy Merlin Vostok
204914 SHAKHTKERAMIK-AS
204919 STATE ENTERPRISE OF THE KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY KRASAVIA
204925 CIKTRB Center for Information and Communication Technologies
204941 LLC TSENTRALNAYA GORODSKAYA SET
204952 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
204961 Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education Lomonosov Moscow State University
204991 AVS-Electro LLC
204997 FIRSTBYTE-AS
205004 INCOM-RUNION
205009 FINTENDER-AS
205022 ESCROW
205031 VoxImplant Inc.
205040 Virtuozzo Research LLC
205047 JSC Gevura
205060 Departament Smolenskoy oblasti po Informatsionnym tekhnologiyam
205062 LIGHTPORTALAKAN
205063 Cortel LLC
205070 ATST-AS
205076 Polishchuk Yaroslav Alexandrovich
205084 ASK-IT LLC
205090 Network Management Ltd
205126 ONELYA_AS
205130 LCC TELEMETRICA
205135 LLC12BIT-AS sgaice
205153 TSUM-AS
205161 Sberbank of Russia PJSC
205162 MetaTeh LLC
205216 Megogo LLC
205220 RH & Co. IT Services Ltd
205224 REDPEPPER
205226 MEDIANET LLC
205232 Domein
205236 ISP GIPERCOM LLC
205246 RU-SOCHITEL-AS
205282 RUSENRES
205293 SKYLINETELECOM_SBC
205297 NEVSKIY SYNDICAT OOO
205305 DTLN
205312 OOO Sovremennye Setevye Tekhnologii
205324 LLC HYPERGLOBUS
205349 AKB PERESVET (AO)
205378 St.-Petersburg City Oncology Clinic
205391 MERZLYAKOV A.B. PE
205401 DEAK_AS
205412 I-DIGITAL-AS
205433 Infobis LLC
205439 IPPARK-AS
205442 SMS TRAFFIC LLC
205444 JSC Kranbank
205454 CDS Ltd
205455 Genius Rainbow Limited
205460 RG-SV
205482 DIRECT MAIL LLC
205495 LT-AS
205500 Mega Tec LLC
205504 FAL-AS
205515 Telecommunication Systems LLC
205528 Midion LLC
205540 RU-TELECOM
205544 LeaseWeb UK Limited
205552 ELIT-AS
205553 LTD MAGISTRAL_TELECOM
205562 NOVACARD
205567 GEMOTEST LABORATORIES
205569 Regionsvyaz OOO
205576 STADION SPARTAK LLC
205589 Gurtam Ltd
205595 LLC MTW.ru
205601 DIDGITAL DESIGN LTD
205611 LLC BASIS AUTO
205616 LLC Balance-Platform
205628 OOO MIG-SERVICE CENTRE
205638 TINKOFF-AS
205641 ELCOM-Svyaz OOO
205646 NEWTEL COMPANY OU
205652 CryptoCentre LLC
205657 Spa-Telecom OOO
205672 DEYMA
205675 Hybrid LLC
205682 Investregionprom LLC
205696 Acceleris AG
205701 AGENSTVO ABSOLYUT LTD
205702 REDCODE-AS
205710 MAKROKOM-AS
205711 IGRA-Service LLC
205712 Corel Rus LLC
205717 VASH_DOHOD-AS
205720 LLC MALTAT
205731 LLCSIMSTAR2
205735 LLC Mitra
205750 CNRU-AS
205754 TK Alfa JSC
205772 DIGIBET-AS
205773 LLC Telecom-Service
205781 Citylan LLC
205784 CityLanCom LTD
205822 Limited Liability Company Devino Telecom
205828 Element Group LLC
205830 MRGroup Investments Limited
205840 VM-HOSTING
205849 LLC MP GROUP ISTEIT
205853 BITIME-AS
205864 Edisoft LLC
205880 Spetsvysotstroy JSC
205886 UGO PUBLISHING LLC
205922 BITREK LLC
205952 Rusonyx Ltd.
205954 Dataline Ltd
205963 BURGERKING-AS
205971 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
205978 JSC LONMADI
205983 Gloria Telecom LLC
205991 ARENATELECOM
205998 SkyTel LLC
206011 FREEDOM1-AS
206012 AXIOSTV LTD.
206027 Freight Link OJSC
206053 PE BESMAN ANASTASIA ALEKSANDROVNA
206054 TS3M-AS
206066 LK Telecom
206069 JSC Kurumoch International Airport
206083 INTERNET PARK LTD
206103 Salym Petroleum Development N.V.
206115 OR Ltd.
206134 OOO Razvitie Optimizatsiya System Svyaz Telecom
206152 OOO REGIONAL WIRELESS NETWORKS
206153 Joint-Stock Company Prosveshcheniye Publishers
206156 BILLING SOLUTION Ltd.
206167 OOO HAMSTER
206171 IRIDIUM SERVICE LLC
206179 OOO SDK GARANT
206181 EK-VOSTOK
206256 Ltd RegionTehSvyaz
206295 MEDSIGROUP
206301 LLC IT Expert
206316 xervers unipessoal lda
206323 SBI Bank LLC
206333 Atlanta LLC
206337 SCHMIDT INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS OF THE EARTH OF THE RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES FEDERAL STATE BUDGETARY SCIENTIFIC INSTITUTION
206385 OOO Spetstelecom-Yug
206386 OMEGA-AS
206392 BANKVRN
206395 Regional center of information security LLC
206396 ITCom LLC
206403 Fund of Anatoly Mikhailovich Granov
206407 RKS-DEVELOPMENT
206419 STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE OF THE KURSK REGION INFORMATION CENTER REGION-KURSK
206422 OOO TELEPARK
206435 INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR HAIBULAEV RUSLAN ABDULASANOVICH
206448 LLC Southtranstelecom
206465 Orgkhim Biochemical Holding Management Company Joint-Stock Company
206485 UGB Hosting Ou
206515 A1 Systems Ltd.
206527 LLC IT SERVICE
206536 JOIN STOCK NORTH-WESTERN SHIPPING COMPANY
206538 Alfa-Telecom OOO
206572 Administration of Barnaul City
206585 MOSENERGO OJSC
206630 CLOSED JOINT-STOCK COMPANY STANDARD TELECOM
206631 PENOPLEX SPB LLC
206647 STROM-TRADING
206649 IP Shamilov Timur Gazimagomedovich
206653 BioCad JSC
206661 JSC ER-Telecom Holding
206668 TVTORG
206673 SBERBANK-TELECOM
206684 VNIIOFI
206707 INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR GUTOV IVAN MIKHAILOVICH
206708 Iris-Tel LLC
206724 LASNET TECHNO LLC
206728 MEDIALAND-AS
206756 BELTELE_COM
206760 INTPROM
206764 MEDIASOFT-AS
206766 LLC Internet Tehnologii
206767 TIONIX-AS
206776 OPHIDIAN NETWORK LIMITED
206803 LLC TERABIT
206804 EstNOC OY
206805 LLC T1Cloud
206809 LLC GC Start
206812 IP Dmitriy Yuzepchuk
206814 VILLANET-AS
206817 Adman LLC
206820 NICE-TELECOM-AS
206827 TMTR
206835 IE Pepelyaev V.A.
206845 FSBI SCCS OF A. N. BAKULEV OF THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
206846 VoxImplant Inc.
206850 NEOFLEX CONSULTING JSC
206871 FinSib SD LLC
206873 GALAXYDATA
206905 Research Institute of Complex Security Systems LLC
206916 RASPBERRYJAM-AS
206955 EVOTOR-AS
206965 Corporatsia ZNAK LLC
206968 ROSSETI-AS
206973 MCC-AS
207016 VoenTelecom JSC
207025 1C-RARUS Limited Liability Company
207027 LLC Eximius
207055 BrokerCreditService Ltd
207056 BONCH-IT
207064 INPLATLABS-AS
207078 CREDIT URAL BANK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
207079 LLC GK Novotrans
207093 TELEMATIKA PLUS OOO
207103 LLC Cifrovie Seti Urala
207104 BIZONE-AS
207124 OJSC MAKFA
207128 STREAMLET-AS
207131 VEEAM-AS
207133 Rucomtech LLC
207142 ANZHI LLC
207154 PROMINKOM
207165 OOO 05Com
207168 BUSINESS-TRADE-AS
207184 CMT and NTS
207207 YANDEX.OFD LLC
207209 IT-ZAVOD
207212 Korporatsia STS LLC
207228 Uplink Ltd.
207235 GURZUF-21-VEK
207239 G&G-TELECOM
207240 BNGF
207256 INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR NIKITA A. ZOLOTAREV
207258 LLC FENIX
207259 ENERGO LTD
207284 Aspect LLC
207288 TRADING HOUSE TOLEDO LTD.
207319 MSKHOST
207321 JSC NATIONAL MEDIA GROUP
207340 Kruglyakov Alexandr Yurjevich
207344 LLC FINTENDER-CRYPTO
207353 RUFORM LLC
207361 LLC USERGATE
207373 FEDERAL STATE BUDGETARY EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OF HIGHER EDUCATION ALTAI STATE PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY
207380 LLC PF Technotorg
207382 Realize LLC
207384 MCHOST-AS
207387 GRAVITEL OOO
207397 Municipal unitary enterprise of the Murom district EFIR
207423 Steil-South Ltd
207438 PETERSBURG METRO
207441 DNA-AS
207447 OOO SMART TECHNOLOGIES
207457 AT Telecom LLC
207472 Omnichannel Technologies LLC
207473 Rusphone OOO
207479 Scientific-Production Enterprise Business Sviaz Holding LLC
207490 INDIVIDUAL PROPRIETOR BORIS L. GRIGORYAN
207496 Digi Tech LLC
207499 U-NET-AS
207501 Bikinskie Elektronnye Systemy OOO
207518 JSC Nipigaz
207530 Individual entrepreneur Glyzin Andrey Leonidovich
207532 Fortran OOO
207547 SvyazTelecom LLC
207548 JSC SHVABE
207561 Limited Liability Company Floral Alliance
207566 Hostway LLC
207569 IHOR-CORE-AS
207581 Vkontakte Ltd
207621 Oritel SARL
207634 Limited Liability Company Connect Line
207635 ANO ORGANIZING COMMITTEE VOLLEYBALL 2022
207636 ALEXHOST_SRL
207648 VDI SERVICE LLC
207657 JSC EMERGENCY TECHNICAL CENTER OF ROSATOM
207665 OOO OPTIMAL'NYE SISTEMY SVYAZI (LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY)
207676 BEST-LINE-AS
207692 CTC Joint Stock Company
207698 THE TURNER SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR CHILDREN'S ORTHOPEDICS
207711 INTELDOME
207717 Icatel Network S.L.
207718 QOOD
207744 MegaLink LLC
207753 Barnet LLC
207762 ELEKTROSVYAZ LLC
207769 JSC TAIF
207787 Daily
207794 Online Sever LLC
207819 NOVAMETRO LTD
207822 NPK Morsvyazavtomatica LLC
207827 GSS-NEV-AS
207829 KHOSTING
207836 Vektor-K LLC
207839 GGE
207849 Svyazinform LLC
207853 NPO Unimach LLC
207859 JSC GLAVSTROY
207867 BIA-TECH-ASN
207874 TMTR-N
207875 Nikita Sergienko
207909 Nikolai Anatolievich Andreenkov
207911 LINKTEL-NW LTD
207935 Insi TD LCC
207940 RITC
207952 Evro Telecom OOO
207954 TSK LLC
207959 Xsserver GmbH
207967 Anton Mamaev
207970 Mail.ru LLC
207977 LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY SOVREMENNYE BESPROVODNYE TEHNOLOGII
207978 KSC-SB-RAS
207984 AS-CRAZYPANDA
208008 LLC Leroy Merlin Vostok
208044 CMLT-AS
208047 ALET LLC
208056 SMARTCOM LLC
208058 VTELEKOME Network Project's Team
208061 Limited Company Telecontact
208075 Federal State Unitary Enterprise of the Order of the Red Banner of Labour Russian Broad-casting and Notification Network
208083 TSK LLC
208087 BTC-AS
208090 Association of cable network operators of Crimea
208092 Global Consult Group LLC
208099 TR-Project LTD
208102 SRVCORE Anti-DDoS SERVICE
208107 EVSEEV PAVEL NIKOLAEVICH
208129 LLC LTDNET
208137 HYPERMETRICA-AS
208142 LLC ROCKET TELECOM
208155 NUMEDY-AS
208165 AKCIONERNOYE OBSCHESTVO SBERBANK LIZING
208177 Public Joint-Stock Company Commercial Bank Center-Invest
208178 Federal State Institution National Library of Russia (NLR)
208186 JSC KONSOM SKS
208192 LEADER-AS
208207 SKGELIOS-AS
208208 PE Anton Gorbunov
208219 FTI ROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIYA
208221 Orion telecom ltd
208274 NETUP LLC
208291 LLC ONLINE LOGIC
208300 SOKIRKIN VASILIJ YUR'EVICH
208303 LLC SVYAZKONTAKTINFORM
208314 ACCESS TELECOM LTD.
208325 European University at Saint Petersburg
208335 WWW-NET
208345 MEBIUS-AS
208349 O2CLOUD
208352 ANO HOCKEY CLUB SALAVAT YULAEV
208356 BTS-DIGITAL-AS
208357 Non-State Educational Institution Moscow Center for Continuous Mathematical Education
208371 BUKVOED LTD.
208373 TESLA-AS
208388 Ao Odezhda 3000
208392 Scanifi LLC
208397 Infostroy LLC
208401 SVJAZNOY
208411 MEDLINX-AS
208415 INTELIT-AS
208435 ZVERKOV SERGEY ALEKSANDROVICH PE
208453 POBEDA LLC
208456 ITPARK
208461 NIPBANK
208475 ALESHINA-AS
208476 PRIVACYFIRST
208481 Sokolov Dmitry Nikolaevich
208485 EKSENBILISIM
208503 LLC Lord
208511 Korporatsiya R-Industriya LLC
208529 TNEYVA-AS
208534 Federal State Budget institution All-Russian centre for disaster medicine Zaschita Ministry of health of the Russian federation
208541 LLC IT-MEDIA
208544 PAUTINA05
208547 LLC NPK VOLGA-AVTOMATIKA
208573 BONDAREV ANDREI GENNADIEVICH
208604 PETROVISER LLC.
208605 GOVERNMENT OF MAGADAN REGION
208609 Pedro Pita Mendes Vaz
208626 Servtech Ltd
208629 RC COMPANY LLC
208631 PJS SCBP Primsotsbank
208637 AVZON-AS
208640 Channel One Russia Worldwide JSC
208673 ESTOXY ESTOXY OU
208677 Cloud technology Limited (Ltd.)
208689 DELTA-AS
208701 TRK Amos LLC
208720 ROS-LTD
208722 Yandex Oy
208729 Kozitskiy A.M. PI
208739 PJSC Pharmacy Chain 36.6
208747 Maksimov Dmitriy Vladimirovich
208762 Chuvakov Igor Nikolaevich
208763 SC-AS
208771 S-KOMPLEKTATSIYA-AS
208774 JOINT STOCK COMPANY TTS
208777 Lankey Information Technologies LLC
208780 ANDIAL LTD.
208793 Altegro Group LLC
208798 BASTION-LTV-AS
208801 ASE JSC
208803 ACN LLC
208811 JSC Alfa-Bank
208825 REDLINE OOO
208827 CryptoCentre LLC
208838 Domset OOO
208853 AUTONOMOUS NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATION LOCAL ORGANIZING STRUCTURE UEFA EURO 2020
208861 LLC Cloud Networks
208879 Teraline Telecom Ltd
208890 REPUBLICAN DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS OFFICE LAN
208903 BUDKER INSTITUTE OF NUCLEAR PHYSICS OF SIBERIAN BRANCH RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
208912 STARTELECOM
208936 PE Dmitry Filonenko
208945 USTEK-CHELYABINSK JSC
208954 OOO Upitertelecom
208955 Uralnet LLC
208975 INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR KNYAZEV ILYA NIKOLAEVICH
208977 PJSC Pharmacy Chain 36.6
208981 DPC24
208991 Tochka Dostupa Ltd.
208992 Axatel LLC
209003 UNASSIGNED
209005 SB-LINE OOO
209019 New Communications Ltd.
209024 MTS-CLOUD-A
209030 KL-KDP
209037 LLC Mikrotek
209038 ALEXGEINERMSK
209059 G Com Ltd.
209067 Aviva-Telecom Ltd.
209084 CBR-DATA
209096 ANT DIGITAL SERVICES LTD
209099 LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY NONSTOP
209119 PJSC JOINT-STOCK INSURANCE COMPANY ENERGOGARANT
209141 China Mobile International (Russia) LLC
209179 Wi-fi Dom Ltd.
209206 A3NET-AS
209207 Hosting Telecom Ltd
209217 Russian Fishery LLC
209219 ASDIN
209228 VEGA LLC
209230 MIRWIFI
209242 CLOUDFLARESPECTRUM Cloudflare Inc.
209248 Interset Ltd.
209283 ITGlobalcom Bel LLC
209284 EGS-TELECOMKALUGA-AS
209303 ALKOTORG LTD
209307 CONVEX-EKB
209313 INTERSERVIS LTD.
209339 JSC National satellite company
209343 RUSSVYAZINTEGRATION LTD
209351 Joint Stock Company Investment Company FINAM
209352 Joint Stock Company Investment Company FINAM
209355 GIDROTEKS-AS
209357 LLC ITTSB VARIAG
209369 Arkatek Ltd.
209371 Enes Koken
209372 Men Danil Valentinovich
209382 SL
209393 DONTEL-AS
209401 GUDAEV-AS
209402 FREENET-AS
209406 IPWAY
209415 LLC 1-2-3 Production
209420 START-AS
209445 Telecom Five LLC
209446 VASEXPERTS
209448 Avtogermes-Zapad LLC
209456 WEIR MINERALS RFZ LTD.
209458 WhiteNet Ltd.
209461 GAMEINSIGHT-TAGAN
209473 Infodec LLC
209476 SKOLKOVO-AS
209499 OOO FLYNET
209520 JSC Goznak
209546 NK-Net OOO
209575 NT52-AS
209592 Internet42 LLC
209599 SIMA-LAND
209623 PRIVACYFIRST
209639 EUROPEAN LEGAL SERVICE LLC
209652 FEDERAL STATE BUDGETARY INSTITUTION N.N. BLOKHIN NATIONAL MEDICAL RESEARCH CENTER OF ONCOLOGY OF THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
209655 LLC FIBERTEL
209657 SVININ M.Y. PE
209660 OSASEVER-AS
209666 PRIVATE ENTREPRENEUR SHAKHMIN ALEXANDR SERGEEVICH
209667 Smart-Office LLC
209668 New-Net Ltd.
209672 GETSERVERS-NET
209676 MUNICIPAL ENTERPRISE OF THE CITY OF NIZHY NOVGOROD SINGLE CENTER MUNICIPAL ORDER