ASN Listings for Paraguay

ASN AS Organization
777 CEA-Saclay
7303 Telecom Argentina S.A.
11664 Techtel LMDS Comunicaciones Interactivas S.A.
12956 TELEFONICA TELXIUS
13335 CLOUDFLARENET
19037 AMX Argentina S.A.
23201 Telecel S.A.
27669 E-Life Paraguay S.A.
27727 Consultronic S.A.E.C.A.
27733 Centro Nacional de Computacion
27768 Co.Pa.Co.
27795 Netvision S.A.
27866 Co.Pa.Co.
27895 Nucleo S.A.
28033 Banco Familiar SAECA
28103 TEISA
44444 FORCEPOINT-CLOUD-AS
45031 PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1
51964 ORANGE-BUSINESS-SERVICES-IPSN-ASN
52227 Banco Itau Paraguay S.A.
52418 Netel S.A.
52445 FINANCIERA PARAGUAYO JAPONESA S.A.
52455 Virginia Margarita Sanchez de Furlanetto
52468 Ufinet Panama S.A.
61512 Giganet
262183 MSW S.A.
262200 Banco Regional S.A.E.C.A.
262250 Direccion Nacional de Contrataciones Publicas
263169 Vision Banco
263192 Mediter S.R.L.
263228 Planet S.A.
263717 Sol Telecomunicaciones S.A.
263727 Subsecretaria de Estado de Tributacion
263732 Panda Conect S.A.
263750 Douglas Back Pavan (SI NET)
263787 Cable Vision del Sur S.A
263813 Inet - Banda Ancha
264631 Red Paraguaya de Telecomunicaciones SA
264633 Banco GNB Paraguay S.A
264705 Secretaria Nacional de Tecnologias de la Informacion y Comun
264733 Chaco Comunicaciones S.A.
264756 Cable Television Satelital SRL
264770 Leonir Remussi (KDMNET)
264807 Datapar SA
265728 Flynet SRL
265759 Guaranicard S.A.
265864 Link Telecom S.A.
266673 Flytec Telecom Sociedad Anonima
266677 FILA-NET
266694 Full Telecomunicaciones S.A
266782 TELECOMUNICACIONES
266784 Cenmont S.A
266805 Neti Siempre Conectado
266814 Masternet Telecomunicaciones
266858 Internet & Media S.A.
266876 Douglas Biondo Boschetti(Tecnopage)
266909 Skyline Company S.R.L
267702 SANCHEZ ANIBAL RAMON (ARSOFT INTERNET)
267704 Samistraro Bamberg Dangelo Daniel
267723 Solar Ahorro Y Finanzas S.A.E.C.A
267767 VAZQUEZ BOGADO CHRISTIAN AGUSTIN (CYBERNET)
267795 Prieto Telles Alexandre(F1Net Telecom Py)
267806 Sol S.A Transporte Y Turismo
267837 Vicente Sosa Peralta
267872 FLORES MESSA JORGE MARCELO (MSS INTERNET)
267883 RODRIGUEZ PAEZ HUGO HERNAN (TELNET PARAGUAY)
267885 MSW S.A.
267905 PERES RAMOS WILLIAN (GIGABIT INTERNET)
267914 TVH S.A
267920 Saldivar Sosa Rodrigo Agustin (RAYNET)
269725 Acas Tecnologias S.A.
269731 Liz Carolina Zavala Martinez (Link Telecomunicaciones)
269748 MOSSO Y ASOCIADOS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA (CABLE DIGITAL DEL ESTE)
269763 Jose Maria Delpino(Telmiix)
269764 Danaide S A
269783 Wind Net S.A.
269794 Grupo Speed Net Sociedad Anonima
269878 MACHADO ECKERT EGNI ALEXANDRA (HINET)
269887 FRANCISCO VILLALBA SANTACRUZ (PLUS.NET)
269905 Cooperativa Colonizadora Multiactiva Fernheim Ltda
269914 FRANCISCO DARIO DAVID GARCIA AYALA (NETCON)
269930 Campos Farias Guilherme
269932 Hugo Javier Rolon Quinonez
269976 TV Max Cable S.A.
270029 Meganet S.r.l.
270052 Aranda Cardozo Lider Ramon
270096 MACHADO BAEZ NERY JAVIER (LOCAL NET PARAGUAY)
271775 ARLINDO PORATH ([email protected] NARANJITO)