ASN Listings for Poland

ASN AS Organization
2 University of Delaware
174 Cogent Communications
702 MCI Communications Services Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business
1299 TELIANET Telia Carrier
1887 NASK-ACADEMIC
1902 Deutsche Telekom Pan-Net S.R.O.
2115 Opegieka Sp. z o.o.
2590 DTP-AS
2821 LKAB Kiruna
2914 NTT America Inc.
3165 Przedsiebiorstwo Telekomunikacyjne LANET sp. z o.o.
3169 Jacek Pasek BRK Network Devices
3252 FBRX-AS
3257 GTT
3327 CITIC Telecom CPC Netherlands B.V.
3356 Level 3 Parent LLC
5400 BT
5527 JJS Sp. z o.o.
5550 Gdansk University of Technology
5582 SSPW-WL-AS
5588 GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany
5617 TPNET
5629 GRAL GRAL's AS Number
6453 Tata Communications (America) Inc
6681 Private Person Lemets Vitaliy Volodimirovich
6830 Liberty Global B.V.
6873 Librum Sp. z o.o.
8220 COLT
8256 Metropolitan Area Network LODMAN
8267 Metropolitan Area Network Autonomous System
8286 ZUT ACI Educational AS
8308 NASK-COMMERCIAL
8323 Metropolitan Area Network Autonomous System
8326 Educational Users
8364 POZMAN-COM
8374 PLUSNET Plus network operator in Poland
8380 TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN NA ZYCIE EUROPA SPOLKA AKCYJNA
8458 Blue Net SC
8477 ZTS Echostar Studio Poznan Poland
8501 PIONIER National Research and Education Network in Poland
8508 SILWEB Autonomous System - Academic
8535 Agora
8560 Brauerstrasse 48
8588 JD_ABRA_EU-AS Abra S.A.
8664 public network services
8726 Grupa KKI-BCI Sp. Z o.o.
8766 Szkola Glowna Handlowa w Warszawie
8798 General Information Agency
8819 Metro Internet Sp. z o.o.
8834 Urzad Miasta Rzeszowa
8865 MSK BIAMAN
8886 PGE Systemy S.A.
8890 UW-AS
8938 Energis Polska SP. Z.O.O.
8962 Centrum Obslugi Kancelarii Prezesa Rady Ministrow
8970 WASK WROCMAN-EDU educational part of WASK network Wroclaw Poland
9002 RETN-AS
9009 M247
9016 Krakowski Bank Spoldzielczy
9085 SUPERMEDIA-AS
9103 Metropolitan Network ZielMAN
9112 POZMAN POZMAN-EDU
11757 Whirlpool Corporation
12222 Akamai Technologies Inc.
12324 Poland Lublin
12328 Alan Systems SP. Z O.O.
12346 Poland Lublin
12423 TORMAN Torun Regional Computer Network
12464 PW-NET
12580 OMNITEC Warsaw Poland
12618 Commercial Users
12642 P.W.U. INET Sp. z o.o.
12695 DINET-AS
12741 Warszawa 02-822
12743 PTK-Centertel
12774 Wydawnictwo Naukowe PWN S.A.
12824 HOMEPL-AS
12827 WIRTUALNAPOLSKA Wirtualna Polska S.A.
12831 TASK-AS
12876 Online SAS
12877 Raiffeisen Bank Polska S.A.
12912 TMPL T-MOBILE POLSKA SPOLKA AKCYJNA
12966 Polskie Linie Lotnicze LOT sp. z o.o
12985 Wielunska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Wieluniu
12989 HWNG
12990 Onet.pl portal network
12992 PROSZYNSKI_MEDIA_AS Proszynski Media sp. z o.o.
13000 LEON-AS
13065 Uniwersytet Zielonogorski
13110 INEA-AS
13119 ACI-COM-AS
13150 MaroNET SRL
13213 UK2NET-AS
13274 BRE Bank SA
13293 PIONIER
13335 CloudFlare Inc
14037 6G Networks Inc
15133 MCI Communications Services Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business
15373 Academic AS dedicated to Metropolitan Area Network CzestMAN
15391 SYSCL1
15396 University of Warsaw
15443 Presspublica Sp.z.o.o.
15470 Hyperion S.A.
15478 OMNITRANSIT
15507 IT3GNS-AS 3G Network Services sp. z o.o.
15537 Sp. z o.o.
15541 CETI s.c.
15606 NASK-DNS-ANYCAST
15618 PLIVA Krakow Zaklady Farmaceutyczne S.A.
15624 Okitech Krzysztof Kusnierczyk
15665 Instytut Geofizyki PAN
15694 ATM S.A.
15718 Evesto AG
15728 Radio Muzyka Fakty Sp. z o.o.
15744 SILWEB Autonomous System - Commercial
15787 PAGI S.A. Powszechna Agencja Informacyjna
15798 OLMAN Metropolitan Area Network (educational AS)
15830 TELECITY-LON
15851 WROCMAN-COM non-educational part of WASK network Wroclaw Poland
15855 AERO2 Aero 2 sp. z o.o.
15874 Interkam S.C. Zbigniew Kowalewski Sylwia Szczepanik Dominik Szczepanik
15902 maque maciej grzeszczuk
15967 NAZWA
15969 Systemia.pl Sp. z o.o.
15993 BNP Paribas Bank Polska SA
15997 ITSA ITSA Autonomous System
16110 Podkarpacki.net Rafal Czarny
16138 INTERIA
16167 BRE Bank SA
16263 RAMAN Politechnika Radomska Im.Kazimierza Pulaskiego
16274 ING Bank Slaski S.A.
16276 OVH
16283 Metropolitan Area Network LODMAN
16288 KABUM_AS Sfires Software & Hardware Dariusz Swiderski
16290 Tarnowski Osrodek Informacyjny Aleksander Rajski
16291 Grudnik Sp. z o.o.
16296 TWINS NET Sp. z o.o.
16340 IS-NET Autonomous System
16342 TOYA TOYA Sp. z o.o.
16380 Millennium Dom Maklerski S.A.
16509 Amazon.com Inc.
16625 Akamai Technologies Inc.
19197 National Tech Team Inc.
19551 Incapsula Inc
19773 Motorola Inc.
20464 Polycom Inc.
20473 Choopa LLC
20486 eCard S.A.
20491 ASWASKO
20540 WEBINN Web Inn SA
20552 HORYZONT
20553 Hewlett Packard Polska
20555 University of Information Technology and Management
20592 Liberate Technologies Autonomous System
20655 E-STYLEISP-AS
20656 Laris Investments Sp. z o.o.
20670 InfaNET Sylwester Kus
20763 Bank BPH S.A.
20804 ul. PERKUNA 47 WARSZAWA
20808 Bank Gospodarki Zywnosciowej SA
20853 ETOP-AS
20889 Business Consulting Center sp. z o.o.
20898 Trigon Dom Maklerski SA
20909 Unity S.A.
20938 RETSAT STK Retsat1
20940 AKAMAI-ASN1
20960 TKTELEKOM-AS
20983 PZU-CL Agent Transferowy S.A.
21010 KGHM Autonomous System
21021 Multimedia Polska S.A.
21064 OLMAN Metropolitan Area Network (commercial AS)
21068 Image Electronics Autonomous System
21111 Ministerstwo Gospodarki
21123 Asseco Poland S.A.
21169 First Data Polska S.A.
21182 Opole University
21187 ABC Data SA
21243 Polkomtel Sp. z o.o.
21244 Warsaw Data Center Sp. z o.o.
21259 BBP Bonnier Business (Polska) Sp. z o.o.
21288 Sprint S.A.
21321 ARETI-AS
21324 OSW Osrodek Studiow Wschodnich im Marka Karpia
21328 National Bank of Poland
21344 INTELIGO
21395 TPNET
21404 ZETO S.A. Tarnow
22363 Powerhouse Management Inc.
24232 Frankfurt
24577 Autonomous System Number for ADSnet Cameroon
24578 Rudzki Inkubator Przedsiebiorczosci Sp. z o.o.
24597 ITL-AS
24619 Centralny Dom Maklerski Pekao S.A
24709 MNI MNI Telecom S.A. IP Backbone
24723 ATMAN
24724 ATM S.A.
24732 Gielda Papierow Wartosciowych S.A
24738 Deltavista Sp. z o.o.
24740 Itelligence Sp. Z O.O.
24756 Lukas Bank
24806 Ktis 2 384 03 Ktis
24848 Kielce POLAND
24879 Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.
24906 e-point SA
24918 Daimler Chrysler Automotive Sp. z o.o. Autonomous System
24928 Nordea Bank Polska SA
24929 ITARTE
24985 Kaczmarski Inkasso
25055 Bank Millennium SA
25070 COMARCH-AS
25075 Szkola Wyzsza Psychologii Spolecznej
25084 Non-academic AS dedicated to Metropolitan Area Network
25138 Infovide-Matrix S.A.
25154 CURRENCYONESA
25160 VORBOSS_AS
25313 Open Finance S.A
25390 DOM INWESTYCYJNY BRE BANKU SPORLA AKCYJNA
25410 Bank Zachodni WBK S.A.
25439 Polska Wytwornia Papierow Wartosciowych S.A.
25443 IDGPL-AS
25468 Academic network in Rzeszow Poland
25495 Kancelaria Sejmu
25506 TVP-AS
25523 Polskie Radio S.A.
25552 Getin Noble Bank Spolka Akcyjna
25557 Poludniowy Koncern Energetyczny S.A.
25584 OPOLMAN-AS-COM
26380 MasterCard Technologies LLC
28678 KOSMAN-EDU-AS
28689 ENERGA Informatyka i Technologia Sp. z o.o
28732 Anixe Polska Sp. z o.o.
28785 ASSECODS
28793 Atlantic Fund Services Sp.z.o.o.
28797 Technical University of Koszalin
28815 Lerkins Group Sp.z o.o.
28893 TRECOM SP. Z O.O.
28950 Agencja Restrukturyzacji I Modernizacji Rolnictwa
28978 COIG-AS
28982 E-WRO Autonomous System
29007 Petrotel Sp. z o.o.
29023 Raben Management Services Sp. z o. o.
29103 Gdanska Stocznia Remontowa Im. J.Pilsudskiego S.A.
29135 NETSHARKS
29164 IOMARTHOSTING-EU
29205 Videohit Ltd
29223 Krajowy Depozyt Papierow Wartosciowych
29227 Asseco Poland S.A.
29245 Reyu.com Rafal Reinert
29251 Scania Polska S.A.
29272 Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen i Reasekuracji Warta S.A.
29275 Miratech Ltd
29286 Skylogic S.p.A.
29305 of.pl Sp. z o.o.
29314 Al. Zwyciestwa 253 81-525 Gdynia Poland
29414 Politechnika Bialostocka
29445 Bazy i Systemy Bankowe sp. z o.o.
29501 Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia
29512 Cable TVK in area of Wroclaw
29522 KEI Krakowskie e-Centrum Informatyczne JUMP
29534 IntornTechnic Ltd
29535 TPIX
29536 Eurobank S.A.
29553 Virtual Line
29593 Wojciech Lorek Endor Computers
29596 GENERACJA-AS
29620 P.H.U. TAMI - Wojciech Sterna
29649 LIMES-AS
29665 Speed-Soft Andrzej Pomesny
30725 Middle East Communication Co ( MICTD ) AS
30730 EnergiaPro SA
30731 Uslugi Informatyczne Wieslaw Mazur
30732 Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o.
30753 FHU Compower Dariusz Krocz
30778 KIELMAN-COM-AS
30780 PL-SKONET-AS
30782 T-MONT Jerzy Grabski i Wspolnicy spolka jawna
30793 ISTS
30813 47-400 Raciborz
30816 Krajowa Izba Rozliczeniowa S.A.
30838 Jerzy Krempa Telpol PPMUE
30851 SILEMAN-RUDASL-AS
30876 Grupa Onet.pl S.A.
30884 OWSS-AS
30923 CaTV Torun Network Poland
30967 Software Cellular Network Limited
30975 TKK Kotarbinskiego 3 75-352 Koszalin
31026 Autostrada Wielkopolska SA
31045 VTS Sp. z o.o.
31080 O2-AS
31105 Glowny Urzad Geodezji I Kartografii
31106 Wroclawski Park Technologiczny SA
31129 Miedzynarodowe Targi Poznanskie Sp. z o.o.
31165 AS of Polska Grupa Farmaceutyczna S.A.
31181 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny
31229 PL-BEYOND-AS
31242 TKPSA-AS
31267 Stroeer Polska Sp. z o.o.
31280 Bank Polskiej Spoldzielczosci SA
31304 ESPOL-AS
31306 Infonet-GZE Sp. z o.o.
31310 Axit Sp. z o.o.
31315 VOLKSWAGEN BANK POLSKA S.A.
31381 Wyzsza Szkola Informatyki i Zarzadzania
31409 SEL Telecom S.A.
31412 Stowarzyszenie Milosnikow Telewizji Satelitarnej Astral
31423 Przedsiebiorstwo Promax Spolka Jawna Zofia Formanek-Mroczkowska Wieslaw Okroj
31431 INTERCARS Inter Cars SA
31434 'QUAD/WINKOWSKI' sp.z o.o.
31445 Top Systems LLC
31505 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Uslugowo-Handlowe 'Duna' Dunaj Piotr
31528 Bank Ochrony Srodowiska SA
31540 Aquanet S.A.
31573 ET Logistik Sp. z.o.o
31599 Rimco Ryszard Slomczynski
31604 Intertele S.A.
31608 Gawex Media SP. Z O. O.
31621 QXL-NET-POLAND-AS
31628 Robbo Computer Net Robert Szamota
31646 Akademia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna w Lodzi
31658 EURON
31683 Zarzad Morskiego Portu Gdynia S.A
31729 ITCS Sp. z o.o.
31837 Lionbridge Technologies Inc
32934 Facebook Inc.
33807 Intersys Services sp. z o.o.
33826 Orbis S.A.
33838 Betanet Sp. z o.o.
33868 IDC
33869 Inea S.A.
33895 PL-TSYSTEMS
33901 Connecta sp. z o.o.
33923 ART-COM
33951 FORWEB Local internet provider city Lodz in Poland
33985 Neusiedler Ybbstal AG
33990 Asseco Poland SA
33996 Pekao Leasing Sp z o.o.
34045 MCX Serwis Sp.z o.o sp.k.
34069 Radio Gdansk SA
34076 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej w Olsztynie spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
34164 AKAMAI-LON
34169 Media-Com Sp. z o.o.
34199 Europejski Fundusz Leasingowy SA
34208 Zarzad Morskiego Portu Gdansk S.A.
34209 Equinix
34212 Volkswagen Group Polska Sp. z o.o.
34252 Chodkiewicz Krzysztof Edward EDMIRA
34254 HORNET-AS
34284 Asseco Business Solutions S.A.
34298 Audatex Polska Sp. z o.o.
34324 NetLink sp. z o. o.
34330 Gornoslaska Spolka Gazownictwa Sp. z o.o.
34337 Cable TV Elpos Ltd.
34339 Centrum Przetwarzania Danych Ministerstwa Finansow
34360 OGICOM
34390 NPLAY Sp. z o.o
34392 Interaktywne Studio Komputerowe
34393 SYSTEL-AS
34402 INFOPLUS Joanna Operacz Leszek Chwalinski s.c.
34409 GRATKA-AS
34424 Polskie Gornictwo Naftowe i Gazownictwo SA
34431 OPTEAM S.A.
34494 Bait Sp. z o.o.
34509 P.P.H.U. BMJ SP.J. W.Baran J.Pogonowski
34525 Polish ISP
34530 ASSECO-DS-AS
34544 3.PL s.c.
34546 Dom Finansowy QS Sp. z o.o.
34549 meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG
34604 Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation
34635 Liberty Poland S.A
34656 Compensa S.A.
34688 PL-MAVERICK-AS
34719 4EverNET Sp.z o.o.
34730 Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
34765 Centrum Podrozy Air Club Stanislaw Modlinski
34789 Asseco Poland S.A.
34805 Comdrev Internet Service Provider
34826 Blue Media Sp. z o.o.
34844 Elart Stanislaw Zakrzewski
34845 Billbird S.A.
34891 pl. Bankowy 3/5
34903 AS_OCHK_
34937 Stowarzyszenie Olawska Telewizja Kablowa
34962 SC InfoData Telecom SRL
34963 ALLYNNT Allyn International Services Inc.
34969 Pasjo.Net Sp z o.o.
34986 Komisja Nadzoru Finansowego
34999 Pro-Internet Sp. z o.o.
35007 MICONET-AS
35060 PAYTEL-AS
35063 TKCHOPIN-AS
35106 MICROSOFT-LIVE-MEETING
35115 EPIX
35124 INFINITE-AS
35126 UKE-AS
35139 Squiz
35174 NFB-AS
35179 Korbank S. A.
35187 PCT-AS
35191 ASTA-NET
35198 TOMMEDIA-AS
35199 ENFORMATIC-AS
35209 RADIO-OPOLE-AS
35215 Merita
35229 EBOX-AS
35232 EUROMONEYPL-AS
35274 NPLAY.PL Lublin Poland
35275 KONSALNET-AS
35277 LLHOST-INC-SRL
35281 E-TELBANK-AS
35306 RENE-AS
35318 Intercom
35323 ETELKO-AS
35337 ACTION-AS
35355 COMPINET-AS
35378 SATFILM-AS
35398 UNIQAL-VL-AS
35409 Uplink
35434 PIRXNET-AS
35463 PSM-AS
35491 TPNETS
35538 PROVIDERPL-AS
35585 KOMNET-AS
35596 PGE-AS
35601 ZEORK-AS
35671 Warsaw Poland
35686 Torun Regional Computer Network
35695 FALCON-AS
35720 M4U-AS
35745 PROVECTOR-AS
35752 ZABKA-PL-AS1
35760 PROXNET-AS
35778 MARKOM-AS
35785 ZEPTERIT-AS
35787 IC-AS
35994 Akamai Technologies Inc.
36040 Google LLC
36408 CDNetworks Inc
36692 Cisco OpenDNS LLC
36791 Portland Internet Hosting LLC
38921 ITAKA-AS
38923 TELSAT-AS
38942 GRONET-AS
38987 OST-AS
38991 PFS
39008 EFG-AS
39014 KAMIS
39039 Stansat
39041 CDSM
39085 TZMO-AS
39109 URPL-AS
39112 BIK-AS
39133 AIGC-AS
39168 Hosting Center Autonomous System
39171 Centrum Uslug Informatycznych
39174 RRD-AS
39176 PACKETGEAR
39198 PTI-AS
39219 ENEA-AS
39243 PERN
39255 PGG-SA
39261 LPP-AS
39288 NETTE
39310 Nitronet
39330 ARMASAN-AS
39375 TPODLASIE
39403 CMCZAWIERCIE-AS
39437 TSLA-AS
39487 RADIOZET
39489 INDS
39507 IPIVISION-AS
39547 ITE-AS
39566 TRUSTNET-PL-AS
39599 ul. Karpia 27d
39603 P4NET P4 UMTS operator in Poland
39661 DNB-AS
39698 MBAUER-ASN
39716 VIP Lublin Poland
39760 EFUZJA-AS
39794 EL-KOZIENICE-AS
39800 CMA-AS
39816 VOLTA-AS
39834 TESAT-AS
39856 HUNTERS-AS
39869 LIVENET
39873 AS for commercial use by RMSK
39883 TOYOTA-BANK-AS
39893 NETSYSTEM_TP-ASN
39897 FERRERO-POLSKA-AS
39907 RUNSC
39909 PULMAN Autonomous System - EDU
39914 NFZ
40961 POLMEX
40969 ALGO-AS
41004 CPT-AS
41005 TORON-AS
41006 IDC-ASN
41023 ARREKS-AS
41026 PirxNet
41036 LUB-ZETO-AS
41056 APUS-AS
41057 BEST-TELECOM-AS
41079 SUPERHOST-PL-AS
41097 ESERVICE-AS
41178 IBM
41188 BIOTON-AS
41201 DOLSAT ul. Wojska Polskiego 23C
41207 TVK Teletronik AS
41218 HILDINGPL-AS
41235 E-DATA-AS
41247 SISQ
41253 GBW-AS
41256 SERVCOM-AS
41264 GOOGLE-IT-RO-ISP
41266 NET-PARTNER-AS
41297 ABAKS-AS
41299 LSYPL-AS
41312 BEMOWONET-AS
41314 MARSOFT-AS
41319 SOFTPRO2-AS
41322 PP-AS
41331 CUREGROUP-AS
41356 SMGR-AS
41358 ADAMED
41385 PL-KOMAN-AS
41406 ATMAN-PROJECTS
41421 Starnet Telecom Sp. z o.o.
41434 REUTERS_GDYNIA-AS
41442 SNT-AS
41464 PKPIK-AS
41468 INFOR-AS
41476 CYFROWYPOLSAT-AS
41508 PL-IWACOM-AS
41519 GLSA-AS
41522 EKOTRANSTECH-AS
41567 SANTANDER-AS
41580 ZEB-AS
41581 ALCANET-DE-AS
41618 KTR-AS
41621 CZART-AS
41643 JUWENTUS-AS
41647 GAZ-SYTEM-AS
41650 HDS-POLSKA-ASN
41660 KRAJOWEBIUROWYBORCZE-AS
41662 AKWAWIT-AS
41676 JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE
41744 KSKNET-AS
41777 ASN-POLSAT
41790 ASN-TELEAUDIO
41796 DAG-AS
41809 ENTERPOL-AS
41835 ul. Sieradzka 28
41841 MICROCHIP-AS
41865 BIALLNET-AS
41930 AREDA-AS
41931 EURONET-AS
41945 TLEN
41952 MARTON-AS
41959 ASPLJ
41966 Skynet
42021 MOSTOSTAL-WARSZAWA
42039 STTB-AS
42084 SKOMUR-AS
42092 POWNFZ-AS
42107 BETACOM-AS
42118 CUPL-AS
42131 DWA-ZERO-AS
42153 NETTEL-AS
42154 EURONET-AS
42171 FISKAS Fiskas Service
42177 LNET-AS
42194 MAKOLAB
42204 DOBREPROGRAMY-AS
42209 NISANET-AS
42246 BOT-ELB-AS
42261 TECHMEDIA-AS
42266 PIEKARYNET
42272 PGE-SYSTEMY-AS
42328 OSWD-AZYMUT
42374 INSTALNET-AS
42401 ELOMZA-AS
42402 RIZNET-AS2
42407 GT11-AS
42445 IMPL-AS
42453 ABG-AS
42454 PRAXIS-AS
42473 ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH
42490 ZETO-RZESZOW
42497 PL-SAFEDC-AS
42503 PL-OKTAWAVE-AS
42520 PL-LUBLIN-UM-AS
42547 INSPORT
42552 AS42552
42564 ASWASKO-WA
42573 SKRIVANEK
42576 INTRSC-AS
42594 PL-PPNT-AS
42598 MERKSOLUTION
42619 PROMONTEL-AS
42643 BLAST-PL-AS
42656 QXL-POLAND
42667 INTEREVO-PL-AS
42672 SPEDIMEX
42673 SKYWARE-AS
42717 TRANS-NET-AS
42739 FONE-ASN
42746 OTAGO
42763 CZAJEN
42778 CDPROJEKT
42797 AMGNET
42830 TVSAT364-AS
42832 PPHU-VOIP-PARTNERS
42877 AKRON-ASN
42914 IMPERIUM-AS
42923 PLK AS Number
42927 S-NET-AS
42932 IPT
42935 PL-SSH-AS
42945 EPSO
42963 BPP-AS
42966 NAVO-AS
42968 Conectio
42981 RES
42986 PL-IZACOM-AS
43015 KANLUX-AS
43058 SKLEPY-KOMFORT-ASN
43062 PAP-AS
43073 DANAR-WOJTYSIAK-AS
43091 EFIGENCE-AS
43093 PL-LYNXNET-AS
43113 ETERNA
43117 ITI_NEOVISION_
43118 East and West Network
43144 BS_PL Swietojanska 49
43153 SFERANET-AS
43171 Maxnet
43172 GDPL-GDYNIA-AS
43173 AIUT-AS
43244 TELNET-KR-AS
43253 CBT-AS
43260 AS43260
43290 CASHBILL-AS
43333 NEPHAX-AS
43363 REDAN-AS
43372 TELNAP
43386 N3T-AS
43420 ELTRONIK-AS
43435 Insite
43447 Orange
43476 LBGK1-AS3
43492 ELECTRONICS-BOX
43493 POWERMEDIA-AS
43495 EDIAL eDial AS number
43498 JAS-FBG-AS
43506 GDDKIA AS Number
43512 MERCOR-AS
43535 TE-PL-AS
43616 YONA
43622 RAMAN-COMMERCIAL
43638 KOLPORTER-AS
43679 PETRUS-NET
43681 UMSOPOT
43695 LISNER_AS
43705 DOMDATA_AS
43758 H88-PL-AS
43762 COMP-AS
43769 EUROLAN-AS
43803 SPEEDMEDIA-AS
43816 ASMANNET
43862 POLPX Polish Power Exchange
43867 KPRM-AS
43888 ITEKOM-AS
43914 Ecco Holiday AS Number
43929 ASN-AS
43932 HESTIA
43939 INTERNETIA_ETTH2-AS Noc-Bialystok
43941 BAUER-AS
43961 Fiserv
43962 INTEN
43968 TOP-NET-AS
43982 NWFRANCE
43985 PL-SCSI-AS
44004 XELION-AS
44033 KOMSTER-AS
44044 ZAGIEL-AS
44050 PIN-AS
44061 SMSNET
44080 MIKROBIT
44086 TONETIC-AS
44124 RYBNET-AS
44175 PC-SERWIS
44183 SKKPL-AS
44190 Euromedic
44262 BM-PL-AS
44279 DCA-AS1
44284 TRONIC-AS
44370 ADVICE-NET
44382 MONDIAL-ASSISTANCE-AS
44415 Netpartner Polska ISP network
44440 ADGAR-POSTEPU
44444 FORCEPOINT-CLOUD-AS
44454 CSMNP-AS
44490 MRR-AS
44501 ITSOFT-AS
44514 INOTEL-AS
44518 MTS-SYSTEM-AS
44523 AEGON Global Holding
44535 TME-AS
44551 UMWWM-AS
44603 ZCHLUBON
44643 MMPSA-AS
44655 METROLINE-AS
44663 NEARSHORING-PL-AS
44666 KORMA-ASN
44692 DOMTEL-PL-AS
44732 KOLPING-AS
44758 TELFORCEONE-AS
44783 CHOJNY
44784 APCOM-AS
44855 MICROGEN-ASN
44856 GRS-AS
44860 RAFAKO-RACIBORZ AS Number
44914 PETRUS-CH-AS
44959 Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University
44962 BRIX_WROCLAW
45016 WKOKS-ASN
45026 EFLSERVICE-ASN
47128 NOVUM-AS
47189 NAVOTECH-AS
47223 LUKMAN
47229 UM Rzeszow
47250 PL-AKSEL-NET-AS
47252 LUKSUS-AS
47273 KSI-KR-AS
47275 TORJON-AS
47281 Warsaw
47290 BESI_PL-AS
47301 X-Trade Broker's AS Number
47303 REDEFINE
47305 LCC-ASN
47322 ALIOR-AS
47329 WDM-AS
47348 EMAILLABS
47357 KNAUF-POLSKA
47383 B88
47396 MJWPU-AS
47401 AMREST-AS
47404 WSPIZ-AS
47466 PROMONT-AS
47468 ELKO-AS
47476 MOTO-PROFIL
47520 ALLIANZ-PL-AS
47544 IQPL-AS
47633 SYNTHOS-AS
47640 TRICOMPAS
47672 MON-AS
47695 OPONEO-NET-AS
47755 TEMPUS-TELECOM-AS
47790 Netfala
47812 IPO-AS
47830 SKORPIO_PG-AS
47850 TAU-AS
47876 PSE-OPERATOR-AS
47884 JPK-AS
47888 GENPL-AS
47896 SZYBKINET-AS
48021 ALSTOR-AS
48022 TTCOMM
48023 PLATANWARSAW-AS
48047 KR-CPD-AS
48095 XTGLOBAL
48119 MULTIFOX
48136 ZORG-AS
48157 SUSI-AS
48183 AP-AS
48189 APART-AS
48208 NAC-AS
48224 INTERDOM-AS
48248 ISDHCZ-AS
48311 IBS-AS
48381 PL-CENTURIA-AS
48395 MKIDN-AS
48424 POLAND
48428 DPD-AS
48446 HOSTERSI-AS
48464 FUTUROEXITO-AS
48487 LOVO
48505 KYLOS-AS
48516 FIOLETPDK-ASN
48523 HKZA-AS
48534 GUS-AS
48559 INFOMEX-AS
48565 POCZTAPOLSKA-AS
48626 QUARTO-AS
48633 KAN
48636 FLYSEC-AS
48659 WIDE-NET-AS
48690 GLS-AS
48694 ITF
48707 GREENER-AS
48712 INFO-NET-ASN
48727 ADAMEK
48742 ul. Brozka 24
48760 OGICOM
48782 FRONTEX-AS
48790 USTRONET
48859 NPC-AS
48896 Warsaw Poland
48947 AERONET-AS
48956 HYPERNET-AS
48963 ul. Grochowe Laki 4
48964 ENTERRA-AS
49001 LEON-GLOBAL
49007 PL-NET4ME-TR-AS
49035 MIKROBI
49047 PCSI-ASN
49102 Connected
49141 CASUS_AS
49143 NASZA-KLASA-AS
49149 EDFPL-NET
49196 PL-INSYS-AS
49197 MEDICOVERPL-AS
49242 INTERNETUNION1
49258 agnat.pl autonomous system
49264 WEZYRHOLIDAYS
49290 WIESZOWANET-AS
49300 IBSELEKTR-AS
49367 ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX)
49370 PKN_ORLEN
49420 APLITT
49505 Selectel
49528 ALFANET-PL-AS
49544 i3Dnet
49564 EMPIK-S-A
49601 UNITEL-MEDIA
49611 BPSA-AS
49616 MAGNUSSON-TOKAJ-I-PARTNERZY-ADWOKACI-I-RADCOWIE-PRAWNI-SPOLK
49633 Kilinskiego 1b
49649 GMAN-EDU
49708 AS_OBRPR
49715 PL-WLANTECH-AS
49720 GIGACLOUD-AS
49731 UNIQA
49743 FINEMEDIA-WROCLAW
49753 PL-DSI-AS
49761 PL-TELESIM-AS
49785 AWIST
49787 PL-STRONG-PC-AS
49822 ul. Fredry 8a PL 60-967 Poznan
49888 ULTRANET-AS
49895 DCENTER-AS
49946 KAMSOFT
49989 CERAMIKA-AS
49998 COMP-ASN-MS
50014 NOWYSTYL
50016 FORTES-AS
50086 WIFIKOMPUTER
50095 HAPAY-AS
50101 GBP-AS
50121 ul. Sobieskiego 30E
50153 NET-BIS-AS
50188 KolNet
50231 SYRION-AS
50239 MDI-MEDIA
50243 YDP-AS
50247 ITCOMP
50253 CONNECTEDHOME
50331 Citynet
50333 Elektron
50349 TIMPLUS
50355 MSWIA
50366 ALTERTEL-AS
50411 ITVMEDIA
50421 CALL3-AS
50423 WARDYNSKI-AS
50426 KGN-AS
50434 DEVONSTUDIO DEVONSTUDIO Autonomous System
50444 Archeton
50450 SYSTEM77
50467 BESKID-MEDIA-AS
50481 Fibertech
50493 DCT-GDANSK-AS
50505 ATS-AS
50550 K3
50551 EUROPC-AS
50557 SENDNET-AS
50561 PL-PWSZWELBLAGU-AS
50584 DOMINET
50599 Dataspace
50606 VIRTUAOPERATOR-AS
50607 EPIX-KGM
50625 KROSOFT-AS
50638 PL-ZUS-AS
50661 TELKABSPZOO-AS
50705 TELGAM-AS
50728 GALACTICA-AS
50759 DANONEPL-AS
50767 FIBERLINK-AS
50777 SADAPELUB-AS
50786 EMPIK-AS
50828 GPEC
50829 ELPOL-AS
50830 FTS-PL-AS
50840 HITME-AS
50900 GETIN-LEASING-AS
50987 ITRES-ASN
50988 BGWM_AS
50994 E-SBL-AS
51060 LANDTECH-AS
51064 GITD
51068 AGANET
51079 MOKADI
51101 REWOLUCJA-NET
51111 MAG-AS
51146 ASARO_AS
51148 Robcom
51155 TBTELECOM
51203 BM5-AS
51208 LSB-AS
51237 NEWITECH-AS
51272 GENSYS-ASN
51277 OSTROWSKI-AS
51290 HOSTEAM-AS
51305 TPV-POLSKA-AS
51310 MATRONIX-AS
51323 WAN-PWPW
51337 DEBACOM-ASN
51353 INTRINO-AS
51373 TELKONEKT Autonomous System
51390 MTMINFO-AS
51393 SOFTOMASZ-AS
51394 AKASHANET-AS
51399 PL-FIBERWAY2-AS
51414 STELMET-SA
51426 Teleport
51436 IDEALAN-AS
51484 BLOKOWE
51513 KLIMAWENT
51589 FAITH Autonomous System
51590 ARONET-AS
51619 CITYPARTNER
51620 SILESIA-AS
51636 BORKOW-AS
51675 WEBDEV-AS
51683 PCPD-AS
51717 MUCHA-AS
51750 FMC-POLAND-AS
51757 PL-INFRATEL-AS
51765 Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd.
51769 ELWICO
51772 ENION-AS
51774 SPS-NET
51792 1
51863 GIGA-AS
51864 FOURSYNC-AS
51879 CCIG-BGP
51931 ARPNET-AS
51944 PROMEDIA-IPV-AS
51948 MARKOMP-AS
51960 PROMARKET-AS
51964 ORANGE-BUSINESS-SERVICES-IPSN-ASN
51976 JP-TELEKOM-AS
51986 PHU_IT-SERWIS
51996 MICROSTRATEGY_POLAND-AS
52009 SEJNET-AS
52020 SYCOMP-AS
52078 Martel
52079 INTERDUO-AS
52101 INET-CENTRUM
52106 GALATEA-AS
52110 IPC-SANOK-AS
52123 SYNEVO
52124 FALCOM-AS
52142 POLCOM-AS
52153 BGCOM
52169 PL-AS-IGNUM
52195 AP-MEDIA-AS
52203 MLAB-AS
56324 LOGITUS
56373 WAVE-AS
56391 VTELECOM
56408 AIRPORT_GDANSK-AS
56441 TELEFONSERWIS-AS
56449 MULTIHUNER
56470 CONSILIO-AS
56475 DATA-COM-AS
56511 GAMP-AS
56515 OXYNET-AS
56523 AMELEKTRONIK
56544 MARLENA
56575 TEPSANET
56590 RBO-NET
56597 FALCONN-AS
56609 DRUTEX-AS
56623 IT-PRO_POLAND
56628 STORMMEDIA
56646 SSI-NET-AS
56658 ISI-AS
56682 INTERIAPL-AS2
56709 ST-WIST-AS
56712 SUMERNET-AS
56713 NOVUM
56752 POLMSAS
56783 CONNECTIT-AS
56819 UMWL1-AS
56826 ULC
56838 VATUS
56869 MPC
56904 IHAR-AS
56905 PL-KK-AS
56945 NEANET-AS
56949 LANNET-AS
56983 SWIDMAN-AS
57055 MATRIX-NET-AS
57101 WP-SYSTEM-NET
57121 IT-SYSTEMATIC-GROUP
57129 RU-SERVERSGET-KRSK
57170 ZATM-AS
57213 FAN-TEX-AS
57219 MULTINET-AS
57221 LASNET
57239 NOBO_QUALITY
57249 EDGE-NPD
57254 SKANET
57255 PLATKOM-AS
57258 SWITS-AS
57263 ELBONET
57305 COMARCH-AS
57321 AMINET
57332 TOM-NET-AS
57355 NETDESIGN-ZONE
57360 NETAKOR-NET
57367 ECO-ATMAN
57404 Comax
57476 TVKNET-AS
57478 DARNET-AS
57480 PROJECTPOL-AS
57488 AVENA
57494 ADMAN-AS
57520 SKYLINE-AS
57524 WEBTEAM
57536 Microlink
57556 HYVA
57569 ENEA-AS
57592 HENET-AS
57593 PSG-AS
57594 Netia
57608 DGNET
57613 ESnet
57643 AIRCITY-NET
57665 EVIO
57698 DOMEX-AS
57701 ASMTK
57715 CAFE-NET-AS
57718 INM2-AS ul. Traugutta 2
57723 MEDIATELEKOM
57810 MODLIN-AIRPORT
57811 ATENDESOFTWARE
57832 VSTACK
57875 PLWSA-AS
57889 MAXSERWIS-AS
57890 POTEL-AS
57896 YNET-AS
57897 ul. Warszawska 10b
57905 AZOTY-PULAWY-ASN
57945 QUICKTEL-AS
57966 INTRATEL-AS
57978 Digicom
57983 TOYA_AS ul. Soltysowicka 13/15
57998 ANFA
58017 ASN-BONDSPOT
58035 UM-ZABRZE-AS
58077 ESBANK-AS
58140 NETUITY_NOC_EMEA
58237 KABOS
58269 AS-CLOUDHOSTING
58307 RIX
58321 OXYLION-AS
58334 DAWIS_IT
58335 ESLUPSK-AS
58350 CLASSCOM-AS
59415 HAKER
59444 ASAMSNET
59460 ASN-M3NET
59471 MOVICOM
59472 ul. Inzynierska 8
59491 LIVENET
59551 KERATRONIK-AS
59556 ADNET-AS
59572 NETASK_AS ul. Klonowa 12d/14
59579 ITMPOLAND-AS
59607 TVK-HAJNOWKA-AS
59611 GIGANET-AS
59670 SACOM
59682 EUROLIR-AS
59686 Gemini
59782 INTERBLOCK-ASN
59828 TOTALSAFE
59922 PL-GREYWIZARD-AS
59945 HYNASINSKI-AS
59958 MJ7912-RIPE
59977 PL_SANTANDER_TRANSIT_AS
59990 NETRUNNER-AS
60018 MAXIA
60068 CDN77
60106 BUCHALTER-AS
60158 PL-PPNT-DC-AS
60189 OEPD-AS
60191 NOWATEL-AS
60195 SCARNET-AS
60217 PL-BEYONDDATACENTER-ASN
60219 ITALNET
60243 GM-RADOM
60279 ELKMAN
60309 CTINET
60323 SPNT-AS
60327 PBC
60335 BS-LIMANOWA-AS
60336 KRAKOWSKI-INTERNET
60378 GAZAKSA-AS
60399 ADAMPOLNET
60418 PL-SENETIC-AS
60421 UM-SIEDLCE
60425 CGNET-AS
60448 COVERNETAS
60463 AS-TOMNET
60466 Mazowiecka 1/29 18-400 ?om?a
60468 TVKG
60528 ASN-XANTOS
60534 LAGUNA-AS
60552 BATEX-AS
60563 TRANSMITEL-AS
60565 WSPRSZCZECIN ul.Mazowiecka 14
60589 LIQUID-AS
60594 T-BAND-ASN
60608 OLYMPIC
60617 WGD-ORION-AS
60624 MYNETPL-AS
60634 PGMW
60645 ASC-AS
60646 LUTEKLANPL-AS
60652 AS-RIX
60658 ULTRANET-AS
60664 X-ION
60695 ASN-NETRONIK
60705 ABI-NET
60713 TARRCI-AS
60755 ASN-KOMPUTERLAN
60781 Netherlands
60782 INTERPLUS
60795 ONLINENET-AS
60806 ZICOMNEXT
60809 ASN-SMPRASZKA
60810 ATMEL
60816 INTERACTION-AS
60831 Arkadia
60844 CIE-AS
60877 ITCARD-AS
60884 NETDRIVE
60920 NETCENTER-AS
60964 APPDISTRICT-AS
60968 BENEFIT-SYSTEM
61056 ASN-MULTIMEDIAL
61064 TELENECIK
61073 ITSC-AS
61078 TRADEPARTNER_AS
61134 SAFELOCKAS
61154 INTEGRADESIGN
61171 02-583 Warszawa
61203 FIDRO-AS
61216 PL-GMINA_MIASTO_ELBLAG-AS Lacznosci 1 Elblag Poland
61233 TERRA-NET-AS
61242 Multinet
61251 HOST4BIZ-AS
61256 PLL-AS
61288 KTH-AS
61289 ul. E. Orzeszkowej 6
61311 ul. Andrychowska 30a
61338 EDC_EXPERT_DIRECT_COMMUNICATION
61434 ZIAJA-AS
61983 IMGW
62025 KGPSP-AS
62031 SOWNET-AS
62044 ZSCALER-EMEA
62050 PL-AMICA
62081 ASN-SNRRSIEP
62201 KTMTELEKOM-AS
62240 CLOUVIDER London United Kingdom
62258 PROFIM-AS
62308 BIBUSMENOS-AS
62321 ARSIM-NET
62328 ASN-AGG
62393 EXE-MIEDZYRZECZ
62416 PTSERVIDOR
62457 TVPULS Warsaw Poland
63293 Facebook Inc.
64477 PL-SOKOLA-AS
131244 ICA ORTHO SERVICES PTE. LTD.
133334 DCTV Cable Network Broadband Services Inc
196649 MICHAL SKORA TECHNICZNA OBSLUGA MASZYN I KOMPUTEROW TOMAK
196652 Eurocash SA
196666 Mostva Sp. z o.o.
196677 Spoldzielnia Pracy MIKRONIKA
196681 LUPRO Krzysztof Lutczyn
196702 ISTA Shared Services Polska Sp. z o.o.
196707 Clos Brothers SA
196728 BSM
196730 TELSAT Przedsiebiorstwo Uslugowe TELSAT Kisielewski Tomasz
196776 ORION Blazej Hess
196792 MEDIA AS-MEDIA Andrzej Slomczynski
196802 Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jaroslawa Dabrowskiego
196806 Sewera Polska Chemia
196818 Nordisk Polska AS
196826 PL-NETTELEKOM-ASN
196830 PKP Informatyka Sp. z o.o.
196844 PIONIER National Research and Education Network in Poland
196855 Wydawnictwo LektorKlett Sp. z o.o.
196858 BETASOFT-AS
196882 Global Outsourcing Sp. z o.o
196883 MT-NETAS
196887 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Wielkopolskiego
196890 COMPLEX-AS
196891 BDINet s.c. L.Tylski M.Rucinski P.Motylski
196898 SARNET Sara Kwolek
196899 INTEGER.pl S.A.
196901 OKK1-AS OmegaNet Krzysztof Kaluzny
196903 PE RONUS Beata Polrolniczak
196909 Yours sp. z o.o.
196926 Bitron Poland Sp. z o.o.
196927 RTK
196928 Wektor Sp. z o.o.
196935 ING Uslugi Finansowe SA
196951 Bellona SA
196969 Markomp - Marcin Wojcik
196972 Skanska S.A.
196974 Royal Canin Polska Sp. z o.o.
196979 Marcin Poloczek Polnet
196980 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa LOKATOR
196982 Krajowa Spoldzielcza Kasa Oszczednosciowo-Kredytowa
196994 MSNET_EU-AS MS-Net Milosz Szewczak
196999 FMBANK FM Bank S.A.
197003 AEGON Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen na Zycie S.A.
197005 Instytut Ekonomiki Rolnictwa i Gospodarki Zywnosciowej Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy
197020 Exence S.A.
197025 Lubuskie Sieci Swiatlowodowe Sp. z o. o.
197027 ULTIMO SP. Z O.O.
197031 Atrium Komputer Studio
197048 Fin S.A.
197049 Internet Serwis Wojciech Bandurowski
197064 EMITEL ul. Franciszka Klimczaka 1
197087 KPT-AS
197091 METROPORT Sp. z o.o.
197093 Strauss Cafe Poland Sp. z o.o.
197099 MULTINET24
197105 AQUA-Sopot Sp. z o.o.
197111 Polska Agencja Zeglugi Powietrznej
197113 LCSNET-AS
197124 Invest-Bank S.A.
197135 Elektrownia Polaniec SA Grupa GDF SUEZ Energia Polska
197136 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
197142 Bankowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny
197146 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowo Uslugowe Multicom Kumor Pawel
197154 Soft Group Wojciech Mioduszewski
197155 Artnet
197162 P.P.U.H. Neo-Trix Halina Smagowska
197177 Pawel Kurkus InterWan - Uslugi ISP
197181 Netico S.C.
197186 Prestiz S.C Rafal Nowocinski Urszula Nowocinska
197187 Intracom.pl S.C. Grzegorz Lemantowicz Artur Molski
197201 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko-Wlasnosciowa SLOWIANIN
197215 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Wodociagow i Kanalizacji w M.St. Warszawie S.A.
197217 SHENTEL_AS Shentel Network sp. z o.o.
197220 GMAC Bank Polska S.A.
197224 Carrefour Polska Sp. z o.o.
197226 SPRINT-SDC
197227 PSM_WINOGRADY
197231 KOPEX S.A.
197233 Ventus S.C. Krzysztof Stawowczyk Robert Honkisz
197238 Dyckerhoff Polska Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
197250 PLICBD_UKE Urzad Komunikacji Elektronicznej
197262 Ambit Systemy Informatyczne Bogdan Kozicki
197265 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO INFORMATYKI ZETO BYDGOSZCZ SPOLKA AKCYJNA
197270 VIVICOM Polska Dariusz Latecki
197274 Slaska Siec Metropolitalna Sp. z o.o.
197279 WIZJANET WizjaNet Pawel Strykowski Marcin Tomana
197285 SoftNet Sp. z o.o.
197294 netonsky.pl Janiak Piotr
197295 Tarnobrzeska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa
197300 F.H.U.P. Turbo Jaroslaw Janczak
197310 FUH Jutra Artur Kujawski
197318 HardCom Sp. z o.o.
197321 LUX MED Sp. z o.o.
197336 TELKAB-BIT
197345 ARKOM Mucharski Adam
197356 Glazura Krolewska S.A.
197368 FoodCare Sp. z o.o.
197375 SIMANT Szymon Balart
197396 METALZBYT Metalzbyt Sp. z o.o.
197399 MIASTO_KOSZALIN Gmina Miasto Koszalin
197400 P.P.U.H OLKO Sp. Z.o.o
197405 Tomkow Sp. z o.o.
197410 JMD Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja S.A.
197418 [email protected] S.C. M. Pawlak P. Janicki
197427 Eurokoncept Sp. z o. o.
197431 GEMIUS-NETWORK
197437 Plast-Com
197447 ITTMEDIA telecom F.U.H. Tesco Marcin Lubelski
197448 NT Group Systemy Informatyczne Sp. z o.o.
197457 Dom Maklerski Banku Ochrony Srodowiska SA
197459 Przedsiebiorstwo Panstwowe Porty Lotnicze
197472 BRE Ubezpieczenia Sp. z o.o.
197474 ASECUREX
197479 Grefnet Miroslaw Grefkowicz
197480 SerczerNET Malgorzata Nienaltowska
197494 Polskie Radio-Regionalna Rozglosnia we Wroclawiu-Radio Wroclaw-Spolka Akcyjna
197496 SkyLan Magdalena Czekalska
197502 WMC Systemy Informatyczne Sp. z o.o.
197503 Sptelek Sp. z o.o.
197507 Rossmann Supermarkety Drogeryjne Polska Sp. z o.o.
197513 POLSKIE RADIO-REGIONALNA ROZGLOSNIA W OLSZTYNIE RADIO OLSZTYN S.A.
197527 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Komunikacyjne SA w Krakowie Country
197543 Mikrotech S.A.
197544 Siemens IT Solutions and Services Sp. z o.o.
197552 Wyzsza Szkola Przedsiebiorczosci i Administracji w Lublinie
197572 CityNet Marcin Sobala - Piotr Misiuda
197586 UHC Sp. z o.o.
197588 G-NET-AS
197592 Inet Group ZP S.C. Michal Chrzanowski Daniel Kulesza
197599 Archidoc S.A
197600 Media-Press.tv S.A.
197605 P. P. H. U. 'HI-TECH' Michal Bialas
197608 TMC SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
197615 NaszaSiec.NET Krakow Damian Murzynowski
197620 FHU Ez-Bit Tomasz Zakonek
197621 Grupa Polskie Sklady Budowlane Spolka Akcyjna
197630 CAN PHU CAN GALUSZKA DARIUSZ
197645 GCI Sp. z o.o.
197656 ATENA Uslugi Informatyczne i Finansowe Sp. z o.o.
197667 FERO Agnieszka Budner
197672 P.P.U.H. INTERPLUS M. Mrozek R. Wozniak Sp. J.
197678 REALIZACJA-AS
197680 EPOKA Sp. z o.o.
197682 NOM1044-AS Niezalezny Operator Miedzystrefowy Sp. z o.o.
197697 Derkom S.P Jawna Dariusz Klimczuk
197701 NET-KOMP Krystian Kania
197702 Alteris Sp. z o.o.
197704 AS24IT 24IT SERWIS Robert Siporski
197709 MCG Jakub Skorek
197721 Uslugi Komputerowe Radoslaw Kozdeba
197724 S.U.O.T.S. Teosat
197734 TEOC STK TV-SAT Teofilow C
197735 Vars Sp. z o.o.
197747 P. I. Petroinform.Net Marek Pawlowski
197764 Wawer Waldemar Wawer
197766 SL-NET s.c.
197776 e-Kancelaria Grupa Prawno-Finansowa S.A.
197790 AS-ACTUS
197800 Internet Business System S.C. J.Ufel J.Skowronski
197801 SII Sp. z o.o.
197809 Audio Systems S.C. Robert Grzegorek Aleksander Cuprych
197811 NCS Narodowe Centrum Sportu Sp. z o.o.
197813 Andra Sp z o.o.
197818 Tech Cave Sp. z o.o.
197824 Argo S.A.
197828 PARTNER TELEKOM Jacek Kwiatkowski Leszek Kuszka SP.J.
197833 ZapNet Karol Zapart SJ
197837 INTB Sebastian Pierzchala
197838 Cheeloo J. Turczyn i Wspolnicy Sp. J.
197839 RAXEL Telekomunikacja Mazowiecka Slawomir Owczarczyk
197840 F.H.U. Intersiec Urszula Kolodziej
197844 NET4ME NET4ME Agnieszka Marczak Ipatow
197848 Netpol Piotr Pruba
197849 RACZEK_NET-AS F.H.U RACZEK.NET Bozena Rak
197854 Home Broker Nieruchomosci S.A.
197887 Energit Sp. z o.o.
197892 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Nowy Tomysl
197910 LubGip Sp. z o.o.
197918 Mexem Sp. z o.o.
197928 Grene Sp. z o.o.
197933 GIGASET-AS
197935 Polska Agencja Rozwoju Przedsiebiorczosci
197936 ADB-AS
197939 Dominik Walczak Elektro
197950 Randstad Sp. z o.o.
197956 G.ART Technology Artur Grabiec
197966 Tubes International Sp. z.o.o.
197971 Knightstar Poland Sp. z o.o.
197977 SOLARISBUS Solaris Bus & Coach S.A.
197979 Karol Dziecielski INTERKAR KOMPUTER SERWIS
197982 PJWSTK
198000 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Polnoc
198001 INFOGLOB SZCZERCOW Lukasz Pietras
198004 Interkonekt S.C. Barczyk Pawel Furman Tomasz
198007 dobrafirma.pl Michal Mocek Krzysztof Kafka Gabriel Grzenia
198014 MARTA POLTORAK
198023 Grzegorz Jessa Trading as Jessa Przedsiebiorstwo
198029 ATOS IT SERVICES Sp. z o.o.
198035 Mirasoft Sp. z o.o.
198036 NETSERVIS Michal Kur
198038 Holicon sp. z o.o.
198040 CHOJNET Elektropim s.c.
198042 Nordea Polska Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen Na Zycie S.A.
198043 Sygnity S.A.
198048 Winet Media Ok.pl Biooleje Janusz Juszczak
198050 Alfa-System M. Piwowarski A. Widera Spolka Jawna
198051 Podkarpacki Bank Spoldzielczy
198067 AzimuthIT sp. z o.o. sp. k.
198072 FREE-NET Tomasz Gajewski
198073 Telewizja Kablowa Slupsk Sp. z o. o.
198081 Aduro Network Technologies Sp. z o.o.
198091 E-Call Polska Sp. z o.o.
198094 Voxel S.A.
198098 Artur Bak Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa Artkom
198106 P.P.H.U. SzymCzas Maciej Szymczyk
198112 PROSAT s.c.
198115 BAKER TILLY POLAND SP. Z O.O
198131 Centrum Informatyki ZETO S.A.
198133 AIR-NET Mariusz Kajdas Tomasz Pyrek S.C.
198140 POSNET Polska S.A.
198146 Michal Prokopiuk FHU MAJA
198151 NCORE Sp. z o. o.
198156 DEDISERV Dediserv Dedicated Servers Sp. z o.o.
198158 FIRMA USLUGOWO-HANDLOWO AG-NET JOANNA SLOMKA
198163 Sapa Aluminium Sp z o.o.
198164 Pol-Skone Sp. z o.o.
198176 Podkarpacki Urzad Wojewodzki w Rzeszowie
198187 STUDIO WIK s.c. Krzysztof Lopata Maria Lopata
198190 Securitas Alert Services Polska Sp. z o.o.
198197 Netrix Group sp. z o.o.
198199 VSoft S.A.
198214 Rudna-Net Mariola Piatkowska
198216 Diament Jakub Hubert
198221 ICT Poland Sp. z o.o.
198230 E-Cho Sp. z o.o.
198232 Z.T.K. Tele-Kab S.C. Ryszard Gryga Henryk Smyrek
198235 GRAKOM-AS
198241 Glowny Urzad Geodezji I Kartografii
198242 INVESTORS HOLDING SPOLKA AKCYJNA
198262 T-Matic Grupa Computer Plus Sp. z o.o.
198263 K2MEDIA-AS K2 Media Janusz Kaczmarczyk
198269 F.U. CZEMPIN.NET Adam Wojciechowski
198271 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko Wlasnosciowa Legionowo
198272 MW-GMW Sp. z o.o. Sp.k
198277 MAG Firma Handlowa Grzegorz Maszczyk
198278 GWARANT Grupa Kapitalowa S.A.
198289 KPMG KPMG Sp. z o.o.
198317 KOMPEX Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa KOMPEX Gabriel Sulka
198327 Global Polska - Tomasz Zaplacinski
198329 Boryszew Spolka Akcyjna
198344 Wodociagi i Kanalizacja HYDROKOM Sp. z o.o.
198374 F.P.H.U. Gesa Stanislaw Kubica
198377 PPH Eternal Pawel Nowojowski
198389 EASY NET Arkadiusz Merchel
198393 Zaklad Profesjonalnych Uslug Informatycznych Keycom S.C.
198397 naprawa sprzetu RTV i elektronicznego Jozef Kruczek
198401 Phu Geckonet Barbara Janikowska
198408 E-Mouse Karol Urbanowicz
198410 TCI Sp. z o.o.
198413 Forcom Sp. z o.o.
198414 Biznes-Host.pl sp. z o.o.
198416 elzappero.net Marcin Zapotoczny
198418 CELCOM CELcom Bartlomiej Kiedrowski
198424 HLG Sp. z o.o.
198430 VBIZ
198431 Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe Skretka Lukasz Piwowarczyk
198442 Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z o.o.
198451 TOPEX TOPEX SP.Z. O. O. SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA
198457 Dom Maklerski Consus S.A.
198460 Megastore.pl S.A.
198467 NOT1-PL-AS Naczelna Organizacja Techniczna
198489 JZO Sp. z o.o.
198490 Profnet
198493 Enternet Pawel Miazga
198495 PWSA Polfa Warszawa S.A.
198496 PPHU Desire Damian Lipski
198498 P.H.U. Neti Pawel Cisowski
198509 NVVI Internet Marketing
198518 Milichsoft Rafal Miliszewski
198522 Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnetrznych i Administracji
198525 Climax FHU Rafal Kraj
198529 JDS Systems Jacek Dresler
198537 PL-KAMNET
198540 Przedsiebiorstwo Uslug Specjalistycznych ELAN mgr inz. Andrzej Niechcial
198547 Tax Care S.A.
198560 ITCare Pawel Staszewski
198577 BEST PARTNER Andrzej Czachor
198579 Komputersat SC
198591 VOICEWORKS VoiceWorks Sp. z o.o.
198594 MPWIK_PULAWY MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO WODOCIAGOW I KANALIZACJI WODOCIAGI PULAWSKIE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
198595 FOCUS-AS
198597 GEOFIZYKA Krakow Sp. z o.o.
198604 Firma Victor Mateusz Odrzywolek
198611 M-NETWORKS-AS
198613 Gmina Miasta Gdanska Urzad Miejski W Gdansku
198627 Groupama S.A. Oddzial w Polsce
198637 ZPUE Holding sp. z o.o.
198642 PPH Krawarkon Sp. z o.o.
198646 INETHD Pawel Urban
198655 Net-Connect Karol Sarlej
198674 Przedsiebiorstwo Budowlane START G.SZMOLKE M.SZMOLKE SP.J.
198695 IMS Multimedia S.C.
198696 Euro-net Sp. z o.o.
198704 Komenda Glowna Policji
198709 Info-Serwis Jacek Jarosz
198713 Piotr Galas
198717 TechStorage sp. z o.o.
198743 Narodowe Centrum Badan Jadrowych
198746 Granet Marcin Grabowski
198751 MPT Tabo Spolka z o.o.
198752 WRO2012 Wroclaw 2012 Sp. z o.o.
198766 Netsystem Rafal Cyga
198777 Symetra Wojciech Wielogorski
198782 Waw.Net.Pl Maciej Krol
198788 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego
198811 TERG sp. z o. o.
198822 Kulczyk Holding S.A.
198829 IMPAQ Sp. z o.o.
198835 KolNet
198838 VECTOR Sp. z o.o.
198851 NSTI Sp. z o. o.
198854 SECNET Sp. z o.o.
198857 Biuro Rachunkowe Anna Szewczyk
198865 Press-Service Monitoring Mediow Sp. z o.o.
198880 FLASH-NET-Renata-Chmielowiec
198881 Implix sp. z o.o.
198884 Rainbow Tours S.A
198888 RNet Adam Wojewoda
198891 Airoute S.C. Sebastian Wrona Szymon Wrobel
198896 CityLAN Lukasz Wajs
198897 Esotiq and Henderson S.A.
198900 Imperial Tobacco Polska S.A
198906 InterArena - Grabowski Mariusz
198909 ALGRIM2-AS Bartosz Bartczak Algrim 2
198910 NETPAK Piotr Kubicki
198915 7bulls.com Sp. z o.o.
198921 Unix Storm - Michal Gottlieb
198922 TUW Skok - Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen Wzajemnych Spoldzielczych Kas Oszczednosciowo-Kredytowych
198927 Keramnet Marek Kurowski
198928 PROFLINK Edyta Ochenduszkiewicz
198935 CYBERNET_WMW-AS Jozef Woch Cybernet WMW
198937 Sanockie Zaklady Przemyslu Gumowego Stomil Sanok S.A.
198945 TELBIT24 S.C. U.BIZON-BIDUS R.BIDUS
198948 UNINET Sp. z o.o.
198962 SP ZOZ Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe
198971 ALPOL_VPS365-AS ALPOL Przemyslaw Lepiarz
198975 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Uslugowe Mat-Sat Telecom Tomasz Olech
198979 Diebold Poland Sp. z o.o.
198982 INSOFT_NET-PL-AS INSOFT.NET Tomasz Malarczuk
198984 Bialnet R.Iwaniuk A Bubienczyk M.Wichowski
198992 PL-OPERA
198995 SulikaNET s.c. Tomasz Lewko i Pawel Mojzuk
198998 PPG DECO POLSKA sp. z o.o.
198999 INFOPOWER_AS InfoPower Sp. z o.o.
199005 Firma Informatyczna NSOLVE S.C.
199028 Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie
199034 WEB & Art Sp. z o.o.
199043 IN-Software Polska Sp. z o.o.
199057 PHU AMPLUS Krzysztof Jonski
199060 Syriusz Dominika Mosor
199061 KM-NET-AS
199069 Kappa Tomasz Kicowski Beata Staron-Kicowska
199075 TVEUROSAT TV-EURO-SAT Marek Gzowski
199076 Ruch S.A.
199091 The Best Media Halina Ostrowska
199105 Centrum Systemow Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia
199138 Stowarzyszenie Promocji I Rozwoju Internetu Osadanet
199147 Spoldzielnia Obrotu Towarowego Przemyslu Mleczarskiego
199149 NextiraOne Polska Sp. z o.o.
199151 MAGIS-MEDIANET Jacek Krzciuk
199166 Asseco Poland S.A.
199197 Krzysztof Muklewicz Raich - Krzysztof Muklewicz
199201 SPI-NET Norbert Nowicki
199212 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej w Katowicach Sp. z o.o.
199222 Jantar Sp.zo.o.
199234 KOMPUTEROWE-STUDIO-GRAFIKI
199250 Centrum Komputerowe Partnet Miroslaw Wolszlegier
199252 PCBOOT USLUGI INFORMATYCZNO-INTERNETOWE RAFAL WILK
199260 FOX-IT Krzysztof LIS
199265 Inwep Sp. Z O.O.
199279 Silesian University of Technology Computer Centre
199296 Virtual Space Maciej Wasiuta
199319 VOICE-NET-AS
199338 Adam Ryszewski Ar-Net
199341 Margonet S.C. Przemyslaw Parzyjagla I Marcin Janik
199356 Tellion Sp. z o.o.
199363 NETMAZ-AS
199371 Pojazdy Szynowe PESA Bydgoszcz SA
199378 DBS Internet Stanislaw Dabinski
199381 DATAMAX Artur Cebula
199389 TKT-NET A. Kaniewska R. Kaniewski s.c.
199390 ALFAKS M. Swierk trading as ALFA KOMPUTER SYSTEM
199407 OPUS_B-AS Agencja Reklamowa OPUS B Sp.j. B. Budzik R. Szostak
199409 FarmaProm Polska Sp. z o.o.
199410 ASN-TMF
199411 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Metalowiec W Krasniku
199413 Air-Net S.C.
199416 Pphu Vultus Maciej Szoll
199428 TELNET Marek Zimolong
199436 TFSKOK Towarzystwo Finansowe SKOK S.A.
199442 PERFEKTEL Perfektel sp z .o.o
199449 NETKOMPLANET Maciej Zukowski trading as Netkom Uslugi informatyczne
199451 NET-SPACE Dariusz Zielinski
199453 Telnet Solutions Krystian Brzoza
199473 Barnet
199475 Mazowieckie Sieci Swiatlowodowe Sp. Z O.O.
199494 ETTH Bartosz Bachowski
199503 Lannet S.C. Marek Komala Jerzy Lomperta
199510 Wifimax S.C. Radoslaw Swiatlowski Lukasz Zaremba
199517 INTERMATIK INTERMATIK Mateusz Skucik
199524 GCORE
199538 Boryszew S.A.
199550 PPHU Danex Danuta Tomaszczyk
199551 MULTIPLAYPL-AS
199584 ASUMB Urzad Miejski w Bialymstoku
199585 TelNet Krzysztof Drozd
199601 ELSTA Sp. z o.o.
199615 Gallup Arteria Management Sp. z o.o. S.K.A.
199648 WKM Gosc Niedzielny
199678 PPHU_KAROLINA PPHU Karolina Marzena Stypulkowska
199715 ASN-MSITELEKOM
199723 Strzyzowski.Net Janusz Gomolka
199761 ORSS_PODKARPACIE-ASN
199774 CYBERNET-AS
199787 STORMNET-AS
199810 UMBB-INET
199815 BULIGL-AS
199831 CITIMEDIA
199842 PANCOM Panek Przemyslaw
199845 Invent Sp. z o.o.
199846 ComNet Multimedia Sp. z o.o.
199857 WANCOM Radoslaw Cupal
199859 NEXIM NOZEWNIK ANDRZEJ trading as NEXIM
199888 Jozef Roszczka Firma Rajf
199899 WIFI.KLODZKO.PL Katarzyna Mielczarek Artur Bogusz s.c.
199910 Apator SA
199936 Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie
199943 PROMEDIA-IPV-AS3
199953 Centralny Osrodek Informatyki
199964 GST
199965 BETA-COM Sp. z o.o.
199978 NETCOM NETCOM COMPUTERS ROBERT OPIELInSKI
199980 Ivendo Bartosz Kucmin
199981 Zaklad Gospodarki Lokalowej Sp. z o.o. W Bialej Podlaskiej
200001 Balmont Sp. z o.o.
200011 OPERO Opero Sp. z o.o.
200031 Netcity Przemyslaw Zelazny
200061 Urzad Miejski w Jaworznie
200089 AMS SYSTEM sp. z o.o.
200094 PHU_MIROLAN_MIROSLAW_WECLAW PHU MIROLAN Miroslaw Weclaw
200115 CERI International Sp. z o.o.
200125 INTERTOR01 AVITO Internet - INTERTOR.NET
200142 ipMedia Sp. z o.o.
200176 Szechinski Krzysztof - HARDSOFT
200272 X-KOM
200274 ESAB-KSK-AS
200289 DIM-SYSTEM-WARSZAWA
200316 DMT-AS
200338 PL-REGENERSIS-AS
200369 PL-TG-POZ
200410 SHLPL-AS
200414 MULTIPLAYPL-AS
200437 KBTO
200438 ILIOS-AS
200504 SOFTAX
200506 MMC-BRAINVILLE
200531 FIBERLINK-AS
200534 MSERWIS-AS
200539 Intelly
200543 FARMACOL
200557 REGION40
200573 NEXET-AS
200574 VIFNET-AS
200577 BLUMEDIA
200594 ASN-SOFT-PARTNER
200602 GIGABAJT-AS
200605 ASN-KOMSOFT
200609 CHDE
200642 TRALNET-AS
200648 CPDMSW
200659 IDEO
200668 GOLDNET-AS
200670 GMT
200672 PC-LAND
200680 CONECT-AS
200714 PL-ZTBIELMAR-AS
200745 URZAD_MIASTA_BOLESLAWIEC
200750 KLINIKA_KOMPUTERA
200755 STACJA-NET-AS
200792 TRV
200822 Pioneer
200839 PL-DATAART-AS
200862 DERNET
200878 ETIPOLAM
200889 MARIANWITEK-AS
200893 TZG-AS
200909 COGNIFIDE-POLAND-ASN
200910 SOKOLOW
200917 ATG-SATEL
200920 IT_PARTNERS_TELCO
200930 GEO-COM-AS
200974 ADVICOM
200999 PL-CLOUDFERRO
201001 SPEEDTRANSFER-AS
201019 P4NET_POZ
201020 EOT_AS_ONE
201027 PL-NEONETPC-AS
201029 REDGUARDIAN-ANTIDDOS
201036 SYSTEMYDK-AS
201044 PKP_ENERGETYKA_SA
201046 TRAFCOM_NET
201049 POGODNA-NET
201068 AK-COM
201091 ETHSK
201113 KTX-ASN
201122 KSISC-AS
201125 IFPS
201132 DARKCOM
201143 PL-NETCOM-AS
201149 ITSNS
201169 SNPDC-AS
201180 MSWWS
201202 ANEGIS
201209 UMWP
201221 OSMAN-AS
201253 PKP_INTERCITY
201305 WILWAW
201307 SOLAR-COMPANY-ASN
201314 ASN-GIGABIT
201323 WESTKOMP-AS
201328 TKK-NET-ASN
201332 OPTICOM-AS
201342 ERGONET1
201373 LSP-AS
201388 LUX-PL-KRAKOV
201427 PL-M2M-AS
201434 CITYSTRADAPL-AS
201439 DANAR-WOJTYSIAK-AS
201448 BS-BIALA-RAWSKA
201450 Neurosoft
201451 ARCOMP-AS
201472 LOTAMS
201488 FIDELTRONIK-AS
201493 NSCEMEA1
201504 PL-LUBONET-AS
201514 KASPOL-AS
201519 OBJECTIVITY-AS
201531 TVK-TELSAT-BRUSY
201549 KOINTECH-AS
201561 SLDX1-RIPE
201567 SOWA
201581 PGNIG-SERWIS
201592 GTU_SA
201615 ARISE-AS
201617 ILOT
201629 PAYU
201637 BARTNET-AS
201638 KTI
201655 PL-ZETOPOZ-C-AS
201661 ASN-AJC
201663 ASTAT-AS
201724 MOSTOSTAL-AS
201725 TONETIC-AS
201737 PGNIG-ZG_NET
201743 OKTAWAVE-AS
201753 WPR
201754 BLUEKOM
201787 TECHMEDIA-AS
201793 Plac Tadeusza Kosciuszki 15 28-300 Jedrzejow
201814 PL-SKYTECH-AS
201819 Majestic
201845 DEAGOSTINI-AS
201893 BLUE-DOT-AS
201904 GAZCHP-AS
201908 RST
201925 PL-EPOLUDNIE-TRANSIT
201953 INTERKA
201954 EUROPOLGAZ-AS
201966 OPTIKABEL
201977 MZDII
201990 TECHGROUP_NET
202004 GREENLAN-AS
202006 ANETCONNECT
202037 INGISP-AS
202050 STIMO
202061 DSK-AS
202081 GOG
202086 TA496-AS
202100 ZUPAWLUK
202121 PW-PLOCK
202126 ASN-MACROSAT
202133 ARTERIA
202141 MEGANET-AS
202162 IMAD
202177 MEGA-NET-AS
202185 WAM-PL-AS
202220 OBSLUGAPC-AS
202226 ALMA
202228 NETSERVICEPL-AS
202257 PASCAL-AS
202276 IBOSSRIPE
202281 C3-AS
202385 PMDIGITAL
202389 UNIT4
202393 MORTIN
202399 ART-MEDIA-SKAWINA
202403 GLOBEMA-AS
202434 ZIBED-AS
202445 HELPFUL-AS
202450 PL-PADMA-AS
202465 INFO-PROJEKT-IT
202472 EPONET-AS
202478 MABLORSKIE-SWIATLOWODY
202531 NET-BIS
202541 ITI-NEOVISION
202572 SI
202600 KGSG
202607 PL-SPEEDMAX-AS
202626 PERFECT-NET
202627 TECHNET-AS
202667 KJG-AS
202712 TOOFIBER-AS
202744 NETBLUE-AS
202748 MOS-GOV
202805 I-TEL-AS
202839 CYBERGROTA-AS
202854 NEANTIC-SK
202858 PL-INTER-KOM-AS
202860 KROSMAN-AS
202899 GW-POL
202904 SOFTMAN
202919 POWERNET-AS
202936 SATPOL-AS
202942 EASYCOM-AS
202948 PL-FORTUNA-GAME-DC
202962 OK360
202971 NETCK-AS
202994 Airnet
203028 PRYMAS-NET
203064 BUSINESSINCLOUD-AS
203086 RUSZELNET-AS
203125 COREROUTE CoreRoute Switzerland
203140 Netus
203157 CRONEL-AS
203188 ERYDAN-AS
203210 SZYBKINET
203222 JAROSZ-AS
203227 SILEMAN-DC
203230 MULTITK-AS
203255 PL-MROCZANET
203261 ASCOR-AS
203263 MFNETCOM-AS
203266 EASYCALL
203272 NETSERVICE-AS
203287 CBNET
203291 ALTIMI
203302 IWKDOSTRODA
203306 ITSERVICE-AS
203313 OLDNET
203356 KBT-AS
203362 PL-OPEN-WAY-AS
203364 PL-POG-NET-AS
203369 KONMET-NETWORK
203375 MGNET
203389 BARTSAT-AS
203408 TELBIAL-AS
203417 LH
203422 BN
203431 MEGASTORE-ASN
203435 VM
203475 PL-NEW-CONNECT-AS
203505 WIECZOR-NET-AS
203508 SATO
203539 OFFICEBPO
203551 PL-GO-NET-AS
203556 PL-OBERTHUR
203562 PL-JBG-2-AS
203566 PL-EGOSKY-AS
203567 PCNET
203584 ALLIANZ_BUSINESS_SERVICES-AS
203594 PL-FASTNET-AS
203613 NEUCA
203628 TELEVOICEPL-AS
203632 PL-IR-TUR-AS
203658 Telenetiks
203663 WGHQ-AS
203667 ZIPNET
203685 SGK-AS
203687 HINET-AS
203688 INELO-AS
203689 METLIFE_SERVICES-ASN
203741 SKYDATA-AS
203742 CSHRUB
203756 TECHALND
203760 KOL-NET
203765 ASN-PRONETEUS
203778 SPEEDNET-AS
203821 IT4-POLSKA
203828 FONDLAR
203845 TIDESOFTWARE
203890 KPT
203920 MMBROWNPL-AS
203937 CYFROTEL
203941 PL-ABM-RACZKI-AS
203977 DARNET
203985 PL-EMULTINET-AS
203996 HYCOM
203998 PGNET
204009 KRUKSA-AS
204019 Flynet
204066 WRO-SAW-AS
204086 JARANETPHU-AS
204098 ANIMEX-ANIMPOL
204104 MAYRPL-AS
204126 NET-KOMP
204131 PL-RADIO5-AS
204190 UMS
204192 PETROSOFT-AS
204244 GLNET-AS
204245 GSF
204246 EZMOB
204263 INGLOBUS-AS
204275 P2S-PL-AS
204278 CYFROWY-SERFING
204295 CITY-SAT
204301 CUS
204346 INTERWIFI-AS
204360 SUMPTO
204373 POLINEO
204376 BASNET-AS
204388 ZDZ-KATOWICE
204392 KOLEJEDOLNOSLASKIE
204397 PL-MOZINET
204412 TOMEX-AS
204444 LANTECH-AS
204447 TRECOM-POZNAN
204453 VASKIANI-AS
204479 QUICK-NET
204522 MATRIX-AS
204534 POLSKAPRESS-AS
204559 PROMONOTES
204568 PIKOL-AS
204569 RADLODZ-NET
204591 AZCUSTOMERS
204630 NETWORK-OFFICE-SYSTEM-LLP
204679 OSE
204692 LEADSTREAM
204699 RAWLPLUG-AS
204700 SGTSA-AS
204744 SAMNET-AS
204766 NETETER
204782 Matcom
204799 ASLAB
204801 PERFECTELINE-AS
204836 CHROMA-AS
204837 SOSNOWIEC
204864 CKPARTNET
204870 PL-UMBYD-NET
204871 NET-MAR
204873 NET2B-ISP
204880 +-+-+-+-+-+-+-+
204885 PERTUS
204890 Pegasystems
204899 PLWIPASZ
204905 PPLAST2
204906 ONSET-AS
204930 PWSZN-AS
204953 Innogy
204957 LAYER6
204962 SERWERSMS
204964 Premi
204971 PALLOX-AS
204987 ZETO-COM
205017 SWISS-KRONO-AS
205030 NETREN NETREN s.c.
205034 SODEXO-AS
205041 VITOSA-AS
205065 JETMAILUK
205074 MEDIASYSTEM
205075 PPLAST
205105 Infonet
205107 ASNETXP
205133 ALAB-LABORATORIA
205136 OLIMP-AS
205146 AVANET-AS
205148 6thLAB Networks
205160 DZP
205187 PL-PSJ-ISP
205253 COINFIRM
205257 WSSE-RZESZOW-AS
205288 TEKANET
205296 OMEGANET-AS
205299 NET-TECH
205308 ITI_NEOVISION
205325 Eobuwie
205342 DMNS
205353 MGA-AS
205355 CCC-AS
205363 INTERTV-AS
205384 WI-HURA
205395 CH1-AS
205419 PL-LIONBRIDGE
205430 FHU-PING
205443 THERIDION-AS
205462 Vewd Software - https://www.vewd.com/
205481 GOLNET
205485 NETSOLUTION
205573 AMS-KATO
205581 CVD
205591 STEFAN6 Stefan6 Network
205594 ADPOLSKA-AS
205598 PGS-AS
205604 ELECTOWER-AS
205608 SERVIRE-AS
205671 MAIN
205674 COMNET-AS
205677 SIBERSOFT
205679 ACNG
205685 MEGANECIK-AS
205706 LEGMAN
205708 TELB
205713 PL-PEP-AS
205727 Aruba
205738 MARMITE
205748 INFORSYS
205776 VISUALCOMP-AS
205783 PL-RUNOBERTHUR
205798 ITTAM
205810 LOP-LAN-AS
205813 MONTMAY
205856 AS_POLNET24
205871 FISCOM
205879 EKOLINE-AS
205943 ASRODASALIR
205995 Gliwice Internet eXchange
206006 PWST-AS
206019 PKOLEASING
206048 ASN-GIGANET
206052 PRONETSERWIS
206061 BLACKICENETWORKS
206093 SILICON_SOFTWARE-AS
206094 TELBESKID
206108 JANEX-NET
206118 PHUNETSOFT
206162 WIFI-ELEKTRONIK
206186 EPIX-KLOC
206241 GMC-AS
206251 STAJLNET-AS
206282 NMEDIA-AS
206314 AS-STOWARZYSZENIE-ZST
206319 FIBRETECH-AS
206354 PBP-NET
206369 ASTELEKOM
206373 ASN-MSK
206401 AN-SAT
206412 INFO-NET-AS
206414 TECHCENTER_CZ
206417 FRESHMAIL
206421 ELNET
206432 Treston
206442 RAWI-NET-AS
206454 JAWORNET-AS
206455 PL-KALWINEK-AS
206499 MMNETWORKS M&M NETWORKS
206502 RTB-HOUSE-WAW
206510 INFOR-UKFAR
206559 Wolsztyn 64-200
206563 HICRON-AS
206579 HTK-AS
206581 WIETNET-AS
206589 NSIX-DATA-CENTER
206594 PLANIKA
206632 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Dolnoslaskiego
206640 TPIX PLATFORM
206651 TELEMEDIAN
206674 TELECENTRUM-AS
206685 MIASTO-ZAMOSC-AS
206687 CEZ
206705 LIVECHAT
206736 NETSPEED
206758 AKOMP-AS
206762 WEBRING-INTERNET-SOLUTIONS
206770 BSLACKO
206793 EUROCONN
206804 ESTNOC-AS
206838 LINK4
206852 EXORIGO-UPOS
206880 SYNERISE-AS
206890 CRESHNET-AS
206896 TDAS
206908 PL-FORTUNA-GAME
206910 BESTCONNECT-AS
206937 INTER-TEAM
206948 KAJAKOM-AS
206953 CYFROWAFOTO-AS
206956 ABPCOMPUTER
206957 Intersat
207012 GMINAOLSZTYN
207033 DTNET
207067 HBOPOLAND-AS
207073 TELENET-AS
207101 MEGA-CENTRUM-PLUS
207105 Q4NET
207156 KAMPINOS-AS
207206 DATAART
207208 SKYNODE
207218 GBS-AS
207221 RDNET-AS
207224 VOX-AS
208066 KSIEZYC
208112 ASN-3S
208141 STAREGLIWICE-AS
208145 TEL-NET-AS
208220 HSNET-AS
208348 DOMYNET-AS
208399 HORYZONTMEDIA-AS
208404 INFINITYGROUP
208426 BRUSS
208427 FIBERKAM-AS
208537 KRAKNET-AS
208556 UM-KATOWICE-PL-AS
208566 ROZETKA-AS
208589 UK123LIR
208750 KLIPPAN
208807 ASSMYK
208892 DAINET-AS
208926 DIALCOM24
208930 PWINTERBIT-AS
208949 IT4S
208960 AS_HOCHTIEF
208984 GLOBALLOGIC-PL-WRO-AS
209032 CURENET
209062 AIRPLUSN-AS
209069 ASN-WARPOL
209073 ZINK-AS
209086 VOLTAR-NET-AS
209200 AURANET-AS
209201 STARTNET
209208 POBIEDA-AS
209276 LUK-NET-AS
209292 DRMAX
209314 ASP
209316 GLOBAL-NET
209328 ALT-KOM
209384 ANWIM-AS
209388 TUW-AS
209392 SZN-IX
209409 SETO
209412 K3M-AS
209423 ITH
209430 HSW-AS
209450 PASZ2
209522 SSPW-WP-PODLASKIE
209525 ASBETATECH2
209541 TOMASZPAKULSKI
209563 MARAT
209579 PNT_OPOLE
209597 PL-PEPOWO-NET-AS
209655 Fibertel
209731 MBIT
209749 PKL-AS
209769 ASORE
209801 VF
209807 AS_BIPGROUP
209813 FASTCONTENT
209817 MULTINET-AS
209860 MYNET-MB-PL-AS
209892 PL-LEXELL-AS
209901 Comel
209921 WP3-LECZ
209964 SZPITALE_WIELKOPOLSKI-ASN
210014 ORGANARIUS-AS
210019 KOLEJE-WLKP-AS
210065 PL-CC-AS
210075 PL-GUMIS-AS
210081 WISNIOWSKI
210085 RARR-AS
210104 WAWTEL-AS
210108 SZYBSZYNET-AS
210142 INTER3.pl
210163 ITJUSTART
210191 DREWNOMA-AS
210220 ICTFUTURE
210231 PKPTELKOL-AS
210246 FUZ-AS
210256 ETMEDIA
210262 MPWIK-WROC
210265 ITWIRELLESS
210271 BBKMAGNA-NET
210272 GLOBALLOGIC-PL-KRK-AS
210273 WHF-LTD-AS
210287 UMK
210301 SQS-AS
210328 FIBER-TECH-AS
269800 Unknown
394087 Secure Internet LLC