ASN Listing for Austria

ASN Organization
174 COGENT-174
679 Technische Universitat Wien
702 UUNET
760 Vienna University Computer Center
1109 Universitaet Salzburg
1110 University of Innsbruck
1111 Universitaet Klagenfurt
1112 Montanuniversitaet Leoben
1113 Technische Universitaet Graz
1114 Universitaet Graz
1115 Austrian Academy of Sciences
1117 Universitaet Fur Bodenkultur Wien
1120 ACOnet
1205 University Linz
1273 CW Vodafone Group PLC
1759 Telia Finland Oyj
1764 Next Layer Telekommunikationsdienstleistungs- und Beratungs GmbH
1776 WU (Wirtschaftsuniversitaet Wien) - Vienna University of Economics and Business
1853 ACOnet
1901 A1 Telekom Austria AG
1921 nic.at GmbH
2036 RIPE Network Coordination Centre
2047 Hoffmann - La Roche Ltd.
2488 International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis
2494 RIPE Network Coordination Centre
2635 Automattic
2686 ATGS-MMD-AS
2871 Tobias Dostal
3190 3-S-IT Dienstleistungen GmbH
3201 Umdasch AG
3223 VOXILITY
3257 GTT
3320 Deutsche Telekom AG
3330 eww AG
3356 LEVEL3
3549 Level 3 Parent LLC
5385 Russmedia IT GmbH
5403 APA-IT Informations Technologie G.m.b.H
5404 conova communications GmbH
5622 Thomson Corporation Switzerland AG
6453 Tata Communications (America) Inc
6663 TTI-NET
6686 AT&T Global Network Services Nederland B.V.
6720 Magistrat der Stadt Wien Magistratsabteilung 01
6798 Net4You Internet GmbH
6830 LIBERTYGLOBAL Liberty Global (formerly UPC Broadband Holding aka AORTA)
6848 Telenet BVBA
6883 Parlamentsdirektion
8068 Microsoft Corporation
8075 MICROSOFT CORPORATION
8218 Zayo France SAS
8220 Colt Technology Services Group Limited
8245 VIDEOBROADCAST-AS
8317 Netaccess SRL
8339 kabelplus GmbH
8387 Deutsche Telekom Global Business Solutions GmbH
8412 TMA Rennweg 97-99
8437 UTA-AS
8445 Salzburg AG Fur Energie Verkehr und Telekommunikation
8447 A1 Telekom Austria AG
8513 Skyvision
8540 AMA Networx GmbH
8547 Styria IT Solutions GmbH & Co KG
8559 kabelplus GmbH
8562 A1 Telekom Austria AG
8596 hotze.com GmbH
8649 ZeXoTeK IT-Services GmbH
8666 FIBERLINK-AS
8692 Bundesrechenzentrum GmbH
8758 Iway AG
8787 Amaris Technologies GmbH
8793 THINXX
8805 iSC internet Service Center GmbH
8832 Netvoice Data Security GmbH
8881 1&1 Versatel Deutschland GmbH
8971 Atos IT Solutions and Services GmbH
9009 M247
9023 Oesterreichische Lotterien GmbH
9166 Cegeka NV
12311 International Atomic Energy Agency
12337 noris Network AG
12401 internic Datenkommunikations GmbH
12447 Ernst Klingler Kabelfernsehen Gmbh
12453 Bernhard Kraft
12577 Muehlgasse 14E
12605 Liwest Kabelmedien GmbH
12635 Hutchison Drei Austria GmbH
12654 Reseaux IP Europeens Network Coordination Centre (RIPE NCC)
12762 Vorarlberger Informatik- und Telekommunikationsdienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH
12766 MAGNA STEYR Fahrzeugtechnik AG und Co KG
12793 A1 Telekom Austria AG
12810 A1 Hrvatska d.o.o.
12886 LEW TelNet GmbH
12895 s IT Solutions AT Spardat GmbH
12930 card complete Service Bank AG
12971 Internet Viennaweb Service GmbH
12991 AMT der OOe Landesregierung
13008 Vienna Austria
13022 Streams Telecommunicationsservices GmbH
13026 Manuel Kahr
13030 INIT7
13042 Oesterreichische Nationalbank
13068 Wiener Borse AG
13150 MaroNET SRL
13292 Willibald Hambammer Trading as BK-DAT Electronics e.U.
13298 SOS-Kinderdorf International
13335 CloudFlare Inc
13443 LinkedIn Corporation
14618 Amazon.com Inc.
15404 COLT Technology Services Group
15498 RTCNOW RTCnow Streaming Services GmbH
15515 UniCredit Business Integrated Solutions S.C.p.A.
15655 Manz Solutions GmbH
15702 ONSTAGENET Onstage Online GmbH
15733 Zumtobel Group AG
15824 A1 Telekom Austria AG
15910 Fabasoft AG
15939 Deloitte Services Wirtschaftsprufungs GmbH
16049 CPB-Software (Austria) GmbH
16051 Net Professionals GmbH
16055 AADD GmbH
16081 IBM Osterreich Internationale Buromaschinen Gesellschaft M.B.H.
16099 SOZVERS-NET
16105 Diamond Dogs Web Consulting GmbH
16172 DSA
16195 Michael Orth
16212 Loral Skynet - Aflenz ES (Telekom Austria)
16305 Mobilkom Austria AG
16314 Magistrat der Stadt Wien Magistratsabteilung 01
16364 Sony DADC Austria AG
16381 Osterreichischer Automobil Motorrad und Touringclub (OAMTC) Verband
16509 AMAZON-02
16625 AKAMAI-AS
19551 Incapsula
20537 Amt der NOE Landesregierung
20546 SOPRADO-ANY
20570 Telekom Deutschland GmbH
20634 Telecom Liechtenstein AG
20684 TUeV Austria Holding AG
20704 Hirschstettnerstr. 19-21 L1
20751 AZISTA GmbH
20765 Henkel AG & Co KGaA
20811 Brennercom S.p.A.
20935 Oesterreichische Beamtenversicherung
20940 AKAMAI-ASN1
21013 eww AG
21039 Energie Steiermark AG
21074 Banca di Roma
21079 Oesterreichische Kontrollbank Aktiengesellschaft
21150 Atos Information Technology GmbH
21360 Empirion Telekommunikations Services GmbH
21362 Kapsch BusinessCom AG
21406 D. Swarovski KG
21660 UBG Builders Inc
22363 Powerhouse Management Inc.
22822 LLNW
24647 Erste Digital GmbH
24656 ARZ Allgemeines Rechenzentrum GmbH
24708 GRZ IT Center GmbH
24777 Preparatory Commission for the Comprehensive Nuclear-Test-Ban Treaty Organization
24792 Kitzbuehler Stadtwerke Cable Provider
24824 Gebrueder-Weiss GmbH
24841 SuperNews
24864 R-IT-AS
24953 NETPLANET GmbH
24989 Equinix (Germany) GmbH
24992 DIC - Online Wolf & Co. KG
25011 OeBB Infrastruktur AG
25012 WienIT GmbH
25049 Shell Information Technology International B.V.
25053 Generali IT-Solutions GmbH
25056 SSI Schaefer IT Solutions GmbH
25069 OMV Aktiengesellschaft
25089 Greiner KG
25101 AZISTA GmbH
25126 TIWAG-Tiroler Wasserkraft AG
25255 Hutchison Drei Austria GmbH
25268 Cargo Partner GmbH
25445 Austria Card-Plastikkarten und Ausweissysteme Gesellschaft m.b.H.
25447 Hackl-Str. 1 Object 2
25522 TRAVELPORT-AUSTRIA-AS
25575 Ledl.net GmbH
28760 Infotech EDV-Systeme GmbH
28771 Flughafen Wien Aktiengesellschaft
28801 Hotel Reservation Service Robert Ragge GmbH
28839 United Nations Office at Vienna
28848 United Nations Industrial Development Organization
28857 DXC Technology Austria GmbH
28880 Next Layer Telekommunikationsdienstleistungs- und Beratungs GmbH
28889 LINZNET-AS
28919 Stadtwerke Kufstein GmbH
28960 3 Banken IT GmbH
28981 Styria Media Group AG
29014 ScaleUp Technologies GmbH & Co. KG
29056 Citycom Telekommunikation GmbH
29081 WVNET Information und Kommunikation GmbH
29085 Porsche Informatik GmbH
29143 Magistrat Graz
29161 Verbund Management Service GmbH
29170 Kujtesa Net Sh.p.k.
29198 Schenker und Co. AG
29286 Skylogic S.p.A.
29287 Wien Energie GmbH
29330 Next Layer Telekommunikationsdienstleistungs- und Beratungs GmbH
29395 Webquake eBusiness Consulting GmbH
29429 Allianz Elementar Versicherungs AG
29545 IPLACE Ringstrasse 5
29551 HGCOMP-ASN
29560 ILL-AS
29570 PE Sven Callender
29633 KELAG-Karntner Elektrizitats - Aktiengesellschaft
29643 DPI Holding GmbH
29677 Imtech ICT Austria GmbH
30739 Lenzing AG
30971 nic.at GmbH
31125 Linetec GmbH
31146 Ebner Industrieofenbau Ges.m.b.H.
31152 Engel Austria GmbH
31197 FNH media KG
31239 Johann Baldermann
31361 unit-IT Dienstleistungs GmbH & Co KG
31374 EBE-EDV-BERATUNGS- UND ENTWICKLUNGS-GESM.B.H.
31382 Kapsch BusinessCom AG
31394 nemox.net InformationsTechnologie OG
31400 diva-e Datacenters GmbH
31439 OOE Tourismus Technologie GmbH
31457 EOS Data Systems GmbH
31473 BearingPoint GmbH
31510 Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG
31543 myNet GmbH
31668 EDV-Dienstleistungen Rappaport GmbH & Co. KG
31702 GrECo International Holding AG
32590 Valve Corporation
32787 Akamai Technologies Inc.
32934 Facebook
33872 Alpha Medien Service GmbH
33917 Sozialdemokratische Partei Oesterreichs
34090 Paysafecard.com Wertkarten AG
34183 Bundesministerium f. Gesundheit
34318 Flashnet GmbH
34347 HALLAG Kommunal GmbH
34477 NETMAN
34502 Multikom Austria Telekom GmbH
34549 meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG
34614 INNOVIE
34624 MEGASPACE-AS
34694 Stadtwerke Woergl GmbH
34735 LKW Walter Internationale Transportorganisation AG
34767 STONERICH-AS
34785 Stadtwerke Klagenfurt AG
34798 Willhaben Internet Service GmbH & Co KG
34812 euphoria GmbH
34883 FH JOANNEUM Gesellschaft mbH
34885 Erzdioezese Salzburg
34905 BWT AG
34964 RIPE-NetWorks e.U.
35052 ACOnet
35106 Microsoft Limited
35146 ABNET
35150 VOESTALPINE TUBULARS GMBH & CO KG
35317 Constantia Teich GmbH
35339 AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U.
35369 LINZAG-TELEKOM-AS
35370 AINET-AS
35458 Avenum Technologie GmbH
35492 FunkFeuer Wien - Verein zur Foerderung freier Netze
35552 Kommunalkredit Austria AG
35579 KELAG-Karntner Elektrizitats - Aktiengesellschaft
35609 Smart Force e.U.
35646 Grazer Wechselseitige Versicherung AG
35698 Salinen Austria AG
35765 GDETELFS
36183 Akamai Technologies Inc.
36384 Google LLC
36492 GOOGLEWIFI
38955 World4You Internet Services GmbH
38967 Wirtschaftskammer Oesterreich
38977 Silhouette International Schmied AG
39057 DVT-Daten-Verarbeitung-Tirol GmbH
39110 Fabian Friesenecker Trading As Vlbgit Friesenecker E.U.
39210 T-Mobile Austria GmbH
39285 Gartner KG
39372 Josef Edtbauer e.u.
39394 NeoTel Telefonservice GmbH & Co KG
39409 Sebastian-Wilhelm Graf
39460 Wien Kanal (WKN)
39478 ASFINAG
39508 Axians ICT Austria GmbH
39555 Stadtwerke Schwaz GmbH
39560 KT-NET Communications GmbH
39564 Kernnetz Invent GmbH
39837 mur.at - Verein zur Foerderung von Netzwerkkunst
39878 Peter Rauter GmbH
39879 SOZIALVERSICHERUNGS-CHIPKARTEN BETRIEBS- UND ERRICHTUNGSGESELLSCHAFT M.B.H - SVC
39885 PSA Payment Services Austria GmbH
39912 oja.at GmbH
40980 ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH
40982 Mediengruppe Oesterreich GmbH
40994 MICHAEL HOHL TRADING AS HOHL IT E.U.
41198 Atronic Austria GmbH
41230 Ask4 Limited
41249 ADKL-AS
41363 Di Gabriele Maria Plutzar
41384 x-tention Informationstechnologie GmbH
41437 Knapp AG
41491 Stadtwerke Kapfenberg
41555 Novartis AG
41817 Rocket NG GmbH
41915 LAND-FORST- UND WASSERWIRTSCHAFT-LICHES RECHENZENTRUM GMBH
41921 B&R Industrial Automation GmbH
41970 Zavod za Pokojninsko in Invalidsko Zavarovanje Slovenije - ZPIZ
42060 Feratel Media Technologies AG
42061 LINZ STROM GAS WAERME GmbH fuer Energiedienstleistungen und Telekommunikation
42114 PG AUSTRIA GMBH
42196 BRP-Powertrain GmbH & Co KG
42257 IMD -Informations- Medien- und Datenverarbeitung GmbH
42360 Powered by ANX
42378 RUNDFUNK UND TELEKOM REGULIERUNGS-GMBH
42388 Powered by ANX
42473 ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH
42539 STYRION
42557 Xidras GmbH
42572 abaton EDV-Dienstleistungs GmbH
42587 MAGNA Automotive Holding AG
42685 BKA
42694 Uplink SRL
42715 CROS
42729 FunkFeuer Graz - Verein zur Foerderung freier Netze
42783 ACP IT Solutions GmbH
42829 PEOPLE-AS
42858 Limberger Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
42871 Michael Gamsjaeger PE
42882 SYSUP
42989 AS-CIDEN
43002 Klipso GmbH
43350 NFORCE
43365 Raiffeisen Centrobank AG
43511 EMARSYS-AS
43522 Austria Wirtschaftsservice Gesellschaft mbH
43579 Krankenhaus der Barmherzigen Schwestern
43771 Muki Versicherungsverein Auf Gegenseitigkeit VVaG
43848 Gamsjaeger Kabel-TV & ISP Betriebs GmbH
43863 Guardoo LTD
43913 Oesterreichische Agentur fuer Gesundheit und Ernaehrungssicherheit GmbH
43916 Interwetten Gaming Limited
43957 WNT Telecommunication GmbH
43962 INTEN
44133 IPAX OG
44286 XIP-AS
44329 NTS Netzwerk Telekom Service AG
44353 pressetext Nachrichtenagentur GmbH
44363 Energie Steiermark Technik GmbH
44385 NA-NET Communications GmbH
44392 Salzburger Flughafen GmbH
44399 FH OOE Studienbetriebs GmbH
44444 FORCEPOINT-CLOUD-AS
44453 INTERNEX-AS
44462 Stadtwerke Muerzzuschlag GmbH
44594 Austrian Airlines AG
44638 Elektrohaus Gabriel GmbH & Co. KG
44753 Bacher Systems EDV GmbH
44757 Global Blue Holdings Aktiebolag
44760 Skidata AG
44765 MAKENEWMEDIA COMMUNICATIONS GMBH
44825 RKOOE-AS
44865 derStandard.at GmbH
45237 Magicnet LLC
46573 LAYER-HOST
47106 Anton Paar GmbH
47120 Diamond Informatics GmbH
47130 VGN Medien Holding GmbH
47132 Innonet ICT-Services GmbH
47147 ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH
47186 Allgemeine Baugesellschaft PORR AG
47251 VLBGIT Friesenecker e.U.
47364 Plansee Group Service GmbH
47373 Getzner Werkstoffe GmbH
47411 Kremsmueller Industrieanlagenbau KG
47477 REWE International Dienstleistungs GmbH
47515 BMI-GOVIX
47576 Netzware Handels- und IT-Dienstleistungs GmbH
47593 TTTech Computertechnik AG
47650 ISITON-AS
47692 Nessus GmbH
48055 Business Data Solutions GmbH
48151 A-5330 Fuschl am SeeAustria
48339 Raiffeisen Rechenzentrum GmbH
48362 Stadtwerke Feldkirch
48384 SML Maschinengesellschaft mbH
48486 Leder und Schuh AG
48735 DELTA Digital Friesenbichler & Co Ges.m.b.H
48856 Silhouette International Schmied AG
48906 ERGO Insurance Service GmbH
48943 KAPPER NETWORK-COMMUNICATIONS GmbH
48951 Internet and VPN Service Provider
48984 Amt der Steiermaerkischen Landesregierung
49014 Wirtschaftskammer Oesterreich
49135 Wirtschaftskammer Oberoesterreich
49163 Kabel-TV Amstetten GmbH
49299 IP-Transit: www.funknetz.at GmbH
49322 ViM Internetdienstleistungen GmbH
49335 Josef Nopp GmbH
49432 Schallert.com E.U.
49488 nic.at GmbH
49660 FH Campus Wien
49808 POWERSPEED-AS
49864 ECS Rockenschaub GmbH
49899 Petro Welt Technologies AG
50047 NXL-DDTT-AS
50099 Volkskreditbank AG
50143 Finanzmarktaufsicht
50180 Med-El Elektromedizinische Geraete GmbH.
50226 NETCOMPANY1-AS
50255 Litecom AG
50351 CARDCOMPLETE-AS
50657 WestNet Telekommunikations- und Informationsdienstleistungs GesmbH
50718 Herrmann Fabian
50719 XINON GmbH
50720 Trummer Gerhard Hermann
50721 Koller Sebastian Karl
50782 Cosys Data GmbH
50876 Kopernikus IT Systems GmbH
50881 ESET-AS
50920 KABEL-BRAUNAU
50931 Stadtgemeinde Weiz
51066 Austro Control Oesterreichische Gesellschaft fuer Zivilluftfahrt mit beschraenkter Haftung
51087 NET-AUTOBANK-AG
51184 Fonira Telekom GmbH
51187 HABAU Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH
51265 Mass Response Service GmbH
51350 Fachhochschule Technikum Wien
51413 Wirtschaftskammer Kaernten
51421 Heinrich Thurner
51453 ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH
51454 CRIF GmbH
51559 NETINTERNET Netinternet Bilisim Teknolojileri AS
51560 Greschitz Management GmbH
51658 PATRICK JANESCH TRADING AS LUCESEM
51767 Johanniter-Unfall-Hilfe in Oesterreich
51776 SPORTRADAR-AS
51890 Mayr-Melnhof Service GmbH
51964 ORANGE-BUSINESS-SERVICES-IPSN-ASN
52111 GroupM OG
52220 BAWAG P.S.K. Bank fuer Arbeit und Wirtschaft und Oesterreichische Postsparkasse Aktiengesellschaft
55256 Netskope
56332 RMC system-solution GmbH
56424 Tyrolit - Schleifmittelwerke Swarovski K.G.
56554 Internet Society
56612 Hel-Wacht Holding GmbH
56672 Energie AG Oberoesterreich Telekom GmbH
56723 Turk Telekom International HU Kft
56833 mieX GmbH
56859 BNP Paribas S.A.
56963 Skidata AG
57057 Avalon Computersystem Ges.M.B.H.
57159 EVER Neuro Pharma GmbH
57169 EDIS-AS-EU
57216 Oesterreichisches Rotes Kreuz Landesverband Steiermark
57693 Cards & Systems EDV Dienstleistungs GmbH
57763 SelfNet Internet Ges.m.b.H.
57878 Prager Connect GmbH
58131 Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe
58160 CSO.net Internet Services GmbH
59456 Cloud-Brokers IT-Services GmbH
59462 Comway Telecommunication SRL
59669 TSG Tourismus Salzburg GmbH
59779 Ixolit GmbH
59780 SURFBOXX
59789 ATCISMOGMBH
59890 Kabel-TV Lampert GmbH & Co KG
59909 Tele-Tec GmbH
59949 TEL2TEL-AS
60068 CDN77
60274 EDV Consulting Zoichter GmbH
60368 Greentube Internet Entertainment Solutions GmbH
60416 TECS telecommunication & e-commerce solutions GmbH
60487 CAMYNO
60498 WNT Telecommunication GmbH
60517 Noehmer Glasfaser GmbH
60520 Allgemeine Unfallversicherungsanstalt
60521 Superfund Asset Management GmbH
60587 XINON-CARRIER-AS
60602 Inovare-Prim SRL
60664 X-ION
60823 IForce IT GmbH
60859 Tera Communications AD
60951 SMS
61022 FWI Information Technology GmbH
61098 EXOSCALE
61108 Ventus Cloud AG
61109 Stadtgemeinde/Stadtwerke Imst
61155 CUBIT-AS
61157 PLUSSERVER-ASN1
61201 Hohere technische Bundeslehranstalt Klagenfurt
61317 ASDETUK http://www.heficed.com
61423 JMP Technology Services GmbH
61993 TECS telecommunication & e-commerce solutions GmbH
62044 ZSCALER-EMEA
62149 Verein Kabel-TV Gerlos
62156 HXS GmbH
62239 Next Layer Telekommunikationsdienstleistungs- und Beratungs GmbH
62276 Michael Gottsberger
62363 Ertl & Gross GmbH & Co OG
62373 Futurenet.GMBH
62385 Bertsch Holding GmbH
62391 Comm-IT EDV DienstleistungsgmbH
62451 Ing. Rudolf Geiger & Co
63293 Facebook Inc.
63473 HOSTHATCH
64200 Vivid-Hosting LLC
64267 Sprious LLC
133448 Korea
196668 LiSEC Holding GmbH
196817 doppler E. Doppler & Co. GmbH
196897 ELGRGOING Elektro Grottenthaler
196913 Axians ICT Austria GmbH
196921 Wireless Mobile Data Company Shareholding Closed
197047 e-complete Hubert Maier
197082 Zuers.net Betriebs GmbH
197198 OFFSETDRUCKEREI SCHWARZACH GESELLSCHAFTMBH
197458 Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries
197540 netcup GmbH
197613 LinkedIn Corporation
197636 UniCredit Business Integrated Solutions Austria GmbH
197770 Aktiv Online GmbH
197836 Gas Connect Austria GmbH
197964 Julius Blum GmbH
197999 Michael Gamsjaeger PE
198211 MARTIN REINBERGER TRADING AS FRITZ EGGER GMBH & CO. OG
198244 Austrian Power Grid AG
198400 IP Austria Communication GmbH
198606 AMST-Systemtechnik GmbH
198638 Juergen Bachinger
198650 Applied Chemicals Handels-GmbH
198656 MUEHLBOECK Holztrocknungsanlagen GmbH
198785 SEDMIODJEL-AS
198798 IFO.NET INTERNET SERVICE GMBH
198917 Flughafen Linz GesmbH
198949 VS-AS
198950 Telenet Systems GmbH
198980 Crate.io at GmbH
199015 Frequentis AG
199083 MEDIAPRINT ZEITUNGS- UND ZEITSCHRIFFTENVERLAG GES.M.B.H. & CO KG
199191 KLAUSNER-AS
199205 Huemer Data Center GmbH
199216 Compass-Verlag GmbH
199217 IKARUS Security Software Gmbh
199236 EMARSYS eMarketing Systems AG
199372 Hirschmann Automotive GmbH
199437 Verband der Versicherungsunternehmen Oesterreichs
199893 Pensionsversicherungsanstalt
199931 ATKTVHOPFGARTEN Hopfgartner Kabelfernsehgesellschaft Fritz Biedermann KG
199994 Rubicon IT GmbH
200019 AlexHost SRL
200026 Ortswaerme St. Johann in Tirol GmbH
200098 Netronics Harald Heinzel e.U.
200112 Dabis GmbH
200340 WEX Europe Limited
200348 EMARSYS-IPV6-PILOT
200383 EPB
200501 FOURTELECOM-AS
200580 Netzweck GmbH
200683 Elektro Puehringer GmbH
200724 MTEL Austrija GmbH
200727 Kommunalbetriebe Rinn GmbH
200798 NOE-LFWV-AS
200849 FASSMA_NET-AS
200970 Riepert Informationstechnologie OG
200986 D Swarovski Tourism Service GmbH
201011 NETZBETRIEB-GMBH
201133 Verdina Ltd.
201185 Kapsch BusinessCom AG
201214 P3COM
201240 Rocket NG GmbH
201248 SCC EDV-Beratung AG
201347 Wolford AG
201440 BORBET
201459 Andrea Illsinger
201535 andom-tec GmbH
201612 nic.at GmbH
201686 Hansjorg Holzl Trading Holzl Elektroanlage Inhaber Ing.
201728 druck.at Druck und Handelsgesellschaft mbH
201736 Bachmann electronic GmbH
201759 Oesterreichisches Rotes Kreuz Landesverband Tirol
201809 Tchibo GmbH
201814 PL-SKYTECH-AS
201881 Martin Reisenhofer
201951 DIMOCO EUROPE GMBH
201981 Meusburger Georg GmbH & Co KG
202259 ISP4U
202276 iboss Inc
202326 Odissea Betriebsinformatik Beratung GmbH
202425 INT-NETWORK
202453 EREMA GROUP GMBH
202516 Web-Crossing GmbH
202549 Sattler AG
202664 JUMPER AS Jumper GmbH
202701 Michael Kloos
202703 net-sol GmbH
202718 Sigmavista IT Consulting GmbH
202809 John Issa Erivona Trading as Intigrad Technologies
202856 Bene GmbH
202887 KTM-AS
202909 Teletronic Telekommunikations Service GmbH
202928 ARMIN FISSLTHALER
203020 HostRoyale Technologies Pvt Ltd
203541 Kabelfernsehen Pillersee GmbH
203717 DVO Software Entwicklungs- und Vertriebs- GmbH
203768 Energie-Control Austria
203813 Spar Business Services GmbH
203833 diva-e Datacenters GmbH
204081 IMENDO
204099 I4A GmbH
204349 Aldi International Services Se & Co. oHG
204410 Feistritzwerke-Steweag GmbH
204419 ITNS GmbH
204526 Rick Bakker Trading As Bakker IT
204560 Lenzeder Gesellschaft M.B.H & Co KG
204659 Antares-Netlogix Netzwerkberatung GmbH
204852 NV
204862 Sekretariat der Oesterreichischen Bischofskonferenz
204897 Franz Alois Schiebler
205003 Holter Verwaltungs GmbH
205202 CloudFlight Austria GmbH
205243 CloudNow GmbH
205269 Hermann Pfanner Getraenke GmbH
205302 Plasser und Theurer Export von Bahnbaumaschinen Gesellschaft m.b.H.
205584 Cashpoint Solutions GmbH
205687 Hiero GmbH
205728 Cream Finance IT Austria GmbH
205752 S&T AG
205803 Eurofunk Kappcher GmbH
205806 Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH
205902 Alu Koenig Stahl GmbH
205903 Bank Gutmann Aktiengesellschaft
206021 Wirtschaftskammer Steiermark
206031 KNAPP System Integration GmbH
206055 Specure GmbH
206091 Planet Digital Lichtwellenleiternetz Errichtungs- und Betrieb GmbH & Co KG
206097 Martin Reisenhofer
206143 ASN-NETWORKED2
206148 Neuhofer Holz GmbH
206159 VERKEHRSAUSKUNFT OESTERREICH VAO GMBH
206228 ANDRITZ01 Andritz AG
206298 RKM Regional Kabel TV Moelltal und Telekommunikation GmbH
206306 Unwired
206322 AT_POST
206469 NETWORKEDCREATIVITY
206571 Land Burgenland
206672 LogiSpin Austria GmbH
206765 Bytesource Technology Consulting GmbH
206778 Hauser GmbH
206804 ESTNOC-AS
206876 MEINSYSTEM-AS
207011 ICS Information Systems GesmbH
207143 Hosttech GmbH
207201 Normann Engineering GmbH
207203 TIMEWARP-AS
207219 Staedtische Betriebe Rottenmann GmbH
207334 ISICore AG
207426 GSS
207428 FALSTAFF VERLAGS-GMBH
207458 Yuutel GmbH
207528 FAS Vermietungs- und Beteiligungs-GmbH
207653 RECHNUNGSHOF OESTERREICH
207743 SC Aside MCD SRL
207773 HEPTABIT-AS
207791 NTB SOLUTIONS GMBH
207828 Datenzuhause GmbH
207868 HENNLICH GmbH & Co KG
207869 GANZRUND Informatik GmbH
207929 IP Austria Communication GmbH
208082 Gantner Electronic GmbH
208094 CHRISTOPH SCHERER TRADING AS EDV-SCHERER
208121 VWMEDIA
208245 Bechtle GmbH
208255 Streams Telecommunicationsservices GmbH
208271 JAGGAER JAGGAER Austria GmbH
208315 Frauscher Sensor Technology Group GmbH
208323 Foundation for Applied Privacy
208350 Gamsjaeger Kabel-TV & ISP Betriebs GmbH
208419 Eisenberger & Herzog Rechtsanwalts GmbH
208441 Amt der Salzburger Landesregierung
208582 Nessus GmbH
208645 Loop21 Mobile Net GmbH
208679 UNASSIGNED
208718 ITRONIC
208740 AT-BMEIA
208778 ASELIN
208794 BRANDST-AS
208857 Luwy TV-IT GmbH & Co KG
208901 UNASSIGNED
209021 PBS-Logitek Dienstleistungen GmbH
209036 Groebl Guenter
209050 Digimagical GmbH
209057 NetKey Information Technology GmbH
209144 Zellstoff Poels AG
209371 Enes Koken
209375 Euroweb Srl
209537 Vying Technologies Ou
209553 Jaggaer Austria GmbH
209571 UBIMET
209637 VNET-SERVICES GMBH
209889 LIBERTY-CHISINAU
209934 Wierer GmbH & Co KG
209982 SC ITNS.NET SRL
209990 HOSTPROFIS-AS
210077 Treibacher Industrie AG
210184 STADLMANN-IT
210237 Wiener Linien GmbH & Co KG
210243 KALIXA SERVICES GMBH
210295 Helmut Matlschweiger
210543 Steiermaerkische Krankenanstaltengesellschaft mbH
210750 KWB - KRAFT UND WAERME AUS BIOMASSE GMBH
210863 Velartis GmbH
210947 Zugspitznet GmbH
210973 DATAMATIX DATENSYSTEME GMBH
211060 VERKEHRSVERBUND OST REGION (VOR) GESMBH
211071 baha GmbH
211099 Raiffeisen Informatik GmbH & Co KG
211196 MTEL Austria GmbH
211461 RTM Business IT GmbH
211510 ROMAN FRANZ DISSAUER TRADING AS RDI SOLUTIONS E.U.
211629 Wob Beteiligungs GmbH
211666 Ebswien Klaeranlage & Tierservice Ges.M.B.H
211763 CPS-IT
211817 Wirtschafts- und Sozial-wissenschaftliches Rechenzentrum
211849 Kakharov Orinbassar Maratuly
211984 STEINBACH INTERNATIONAL GMBH
212111 Ing. Siegfried Gernot Mayr
212131 PSMedia Ltd&CoKG
212238 DataCamp Limited
212379 RBKUB ARCHIVIERUNGS GMBH
212453 Fortuna Game A.S.
212567 Freie Netze Muenchen e.V.
212640 neo-it GmbH
212682 Pankl Racing Systems AG
212774 ASMEINL
212796 SmartFiber GmbH
212813 Lindner-Recyclingtech GmbH
212874 UPPERCUT-AS
213035 SERVERION-AS
213053 EasySolutions GmbH
213080 OBEROETERREICHISCHE GESUNDHEITSHOLDING GMBH
213084 FOURTELECOM-S-AS
213102 Mario Schmelzer
213121 Erstes Burgenlaendisches Rechenzentrum GmbH
213181 CEU GmbH
213266 SIGNA InformationsTechnologie GmbH
213312 YHYEOKJUN
396982 Google LLC
397688 BWINPARTY-US-NV
398772 Fiber Optical Network LLC